10,115

Properties in ZIP Code 91711

Section Image
    • 148 Alfred Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,291,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Alfred Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      148 Alfred Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,100
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Hamill Vista Sotheby's International

    • 2750 Westfield Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,308,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Westfield Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2750 Westfield Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Xu RE/MAX

    • 3527 N Mills Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $866,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      3527 N Mills Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3527 N Mills Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Grynchal eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 700 Alamosa Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,859,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Alamosa Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      700 Alamosa Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reo Joe Quinteros Southwest California Inc

    • 2151 Aquinas Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,284,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Aquinas Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2151 Aquinas Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,251,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• 1048 E Lamonette St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $2,913,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 E Lamonette St, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 8 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1048 E Lamonette St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Moga PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    • 2397 N San Benito Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,356,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      2397 N San Benito Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2397 N San Benito Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• 2451 San Fernando Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,406,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 San Fernando Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2451 San Fernando Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Ayala REAL ESTATE HOUND

    • 2675 San Andres Way, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,964,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 San Andres Way, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2675 San Andres Way, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lai REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    • 680 W Winthrop Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,179,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 W Winthrop Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      680 W Winthrop Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 2116 N Villa Maria Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,369,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 N Villa Maria Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2116 N Villa Maria Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,338,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mason Prophet CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • /17

      Est $1,245,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Wilkes Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2142 Wilkes Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,138,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lester Crawford Azure Realty

    • 2154 Wilkes Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,186,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      2154 Wilkes Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2154 Wilkes Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wen Luo Pacific Sterling Realty/San Gabriel

    • 2270 Tulsa Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,210,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Tulsa Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2270 Tulsa Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Clinton Century 21 Masters

    • 281 San Luis Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,350,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 San Luis Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      281 San Luis Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 289 San Luis Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,379,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 San Luis Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      289 San Luis Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Larsen Real Broker

    • 884 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $894,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      884 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Napoli RE/MAX

    • 882 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $900,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      882 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      882 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Bolton COLDWELL BANKER TOWN & COUNTRY

    • 4671 Webb Canyon Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $2,094,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      4671 Webb Canyon Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4671 Webb Canyon Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Rodriguez CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 4439 Rhodelia Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,188,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      4439 Rhodelia Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4439 Rhodelia Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Greene GREENE LIGHT REALTY SERVICES

    • 4460 N Towne Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $790,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      4460 N Towne Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4460 N Towne Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HILDA PATINO RE/MAX

    • 818 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $954,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      818 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $599/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• 806 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $938,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      806 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dandoy RE/MAX

    • 1021 E Belmont Abbey Ln, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $3,038,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 E Belmont Abbey Ln, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1021 E Belmont Abbey Ln, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,990,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Zhang Wetrust Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,918,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Newark Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3810 Newark Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 1021 Belleville Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $2,510,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Belleville Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1021 Belleville Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,335,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Algattas RE/MAX

    • 1147 Cooke Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,983,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Cooke Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1147 Cooke Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,707,700
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Xu RE/MAX

    • 4343 Via Padova, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $2,182,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      4343 Via Padova, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4343 Via Padova, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,116,200
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 5515 Palmer Canyon Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $456,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Palmer Canyon Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1923
      5515 Palmer Canyon Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 987% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Miller Synergy Real Estate

    • 5529 Palmer Canyon Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $501,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5529 Palmer Canyon Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1940
      5529 Palmer Canyon Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,906% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Miller Synergy Real Estate

    • 2193 Ursinus Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,126,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2193 Ursinus Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2193 Ursinus Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Kim Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 2062 Drury Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $975,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      2062 Drury Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2062 Drury Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bright REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    • 2437 Bradley Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,422,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Bradley Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2437 Bradley Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dandoy RE/MAX

    • 606 Martin Way, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,373,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Martin Way, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      606 Martin Way, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $590/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosi Ueng Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    • 120 E Fairfield Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,339,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 E Fairfield Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      120 E Fairfield Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fuguo Wang 168 Realty Inc.

    • 144 E Blue Mountain Way, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,261,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 E Blue Mountain Way, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      144 E Blue Mountain Way, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philomena Agege Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 105 E Blue Mountain Way, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,262,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Blue Mountain Way, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 E Blue Mountain Way, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

• 2278 Forbes Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,364,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      2278 Forbes Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2278 Forbes Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,276,877
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Wood HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

    • /34

      Est $1,155,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      2774 Monticello Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2774 Monticello Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cianciulli The CREM Group

    • 510 Pomello Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $2,700,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Pomello Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      510 Pomello Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,360,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Eubanks SIMPLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home