10,577

Homes in ZIP Code 91711

Section Image Section Image
    • 209 Colby Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Colby Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      209 Colby Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,401
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janis Randazzo Strategic Sales & Mkt. Grp.Inc

  • /55

    $1,530,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    582 Mount Carmel Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

    MOVEIN READY- Amazingly beautiful single-level family home with pool in NORTH Claremont. Buyer benefits from FULLY PAID OFF NEW State of the Art SOLAR PANELS (INSTALLED IN 2025). March's electric bill for this large house with a pool used by family of 4 was only $85 for the entire month. As you pull up to this listing, you will feel immediately at home. This single story home was recently

    Angela Lazzara Del Rey Urban Brokerage Inc

    582 Mount Carmel Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
  • 1525 Lafayette Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

    $1,430,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1525 Lafayette Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,106

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    1525 Lafayette Rd, Claremont, CA 91711
    • 314 E Pomello Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $2,451,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 E Pomello Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      314 E Pomello Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Ballard Anderson Ballard Companies

  • /45

    $1,180,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    982 Northwestern Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

    BEAUTIFUL SINGLE-LEVEL CUSTOM BUILT 4-BEDROOM NEAR VILLAGE. Enjoy the picturesque wooded tall tree and lush landscaped setting! Located in one of Claremont’s most desirable neighborhoods near the downtown Claremont Village & colleges, you will find a beautifully updated four bedroom home offering a flexible and thoughtfully designed floorplan that blends refined indoor living with exceptional

    Geoff Hamill Vista Sotheby's International

    982 Northwestern Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
  • 873 Delta Place, Claremont, CA 91711

    $990,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    873 Delta Place, Claremont, CA 91711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,324

    Last Listing Agent GREG TREIHART CALIFORNIA USA REALTY

    873 Delta Place, Claremont, CA 91711
    • 108 Fayette Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Fayette Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      108 Fayette Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $594/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,017
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /31

    $780,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft

    1044 W Foothill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711

    Ready for a March move in, this townhome at Descanso Walk is designed for modern living and adaptable spaces. The first floor bedroom offers a private retreat for guests or a home office. Upstairs, the expansive open layout highlights a kitchen with a large island and abundant counter space for cooking and entertaining. A flexible upstairs nook provides an opportunity for a second workspace,

    Olson Homes Builder
    1044 W Foothill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711
  • 3936 Williams Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3936 Williams Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,795

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    3936 Williams Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
    • 106 Hope St Unit 161, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $727,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Hope St Unit 161, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      106 Hope St Unit 161, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Khabbaz Partners Plus Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $1,149,000

    $10M PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    616 Purdue Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

    Tucked away on a picturesque, tree lined street, this elegant residence offers a rare blend of privacy, serenity, and upscale living in one of the area’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 well-appointed bathrooms, this home presents an exceptional opportunity for those seeking both comfort and sophistication. The expansive backyard is a true retreat, surrounded

    Bhagya Wijewardane Century 21 Astro

    616 Purdue Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
  • 4225 Via Padova, Claremont, CA 91711

    $1,790,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4225 Via Padova, Claremont, CA 91711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,768,844

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    4225 Via Padova, Claremont, CA 91711
    • /40

      Est $710,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Granite St, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      606 Granite St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tolentino Serhant California, Inc.

  • /36

    $1,099,000

    Open Sun 12:30PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    4108 Garey Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

    Welcome to 4108 Garey Ave in the highly desirable city of Claremont—a beautifully updated, move-in ready single-family residence that combines comfort, style, and convenience.This spectacular home features a fully remodeled kitchen with recessed lighting, brand-new cabinetry, sleek countertops, a pantry, and a stunning peninsula that opens seamlessly to the dining area and living room—perfect

    Adan Bautista PROSPERA REALTORS

    4108 Garey Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
  • 426 E Holyoke Place, Claremont, CA 91711

    $1,165,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    426 E Holyoke Place, Claremont, CA 91711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,217

    Last Listing Agent Peter Aguilar Top Producers Realty Partners

    426 E Holyoke Place, Claremont, CA 91711
    • 1490 N Towne Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,121,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 N Towne Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1490 N Towne Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent OLIVIA ORTIZ KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

  • /26

    $1,195,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    925 Maryhurst Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

    Claremont pride of ownership at its finest. This stunning single-story Claremont home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, showcasing quality updates and exceptional care throughout. From the moment you enter, you are welcomed by a spacious entryway and inviting living room highlighted by a beautiful stone fireplace. The heart of the home is the graciously sized family room, featuring a second

    Kimberley Curley COMPASS

    925 Maryhurst Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
  • 428 Champlain Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

    $684,200

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    428 Champlain Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,740

    Last Listing Agent JOHN NEFF GOLDEN BEAR REALTY GROUP

    428 Champlain Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
    • 124 Sitka Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $989,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Sitka Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      124 Sitka Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,990
      • Aug 29, 2023

• /11

    $799,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    619 W 1st St, Claremont, CA 91711

    South facing townhouse in the best location of Village Walk. Its central location in the tract offers lots of interior natural light.High vaulted ceilings in the living area create a vast space, perfect for game night or a listening party.Laminate floors throughout the 1st level . Gourmet kitchen combines an upgraded granite countertops and full backsplash with a granite central island

    Don Ruane Real Estate West, Inc.

    619 W 1st St, Claremont, CA 91711
  • 3755 Grand Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

    $1,860,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3755 Grand Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,924,940

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Xu RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    3755 Grand Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
    • 1364 N Towne Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $4,964,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      1364 N Towne Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • Built 1964
      1364 N Towne Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,550,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Covarrubias MARCUS & MILLICHAP

  • /51

    $1,598,888

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    2293 Bonnie Brae Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

    The Bonnie Brae Sanctuary Where American craftsmanship, French country charm, and Spanish heritage unite in timeless harmony.Welcome to 2293 Bonnie Brae Avenue—an extraordinary North Claremont retreat offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and approximately 2,900 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space, set upon a lush, meticulously landscaped lot. This is more than a home—it’s an

    Anthony Grynchal eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    2293 Bonnie Brae Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
  • 222 Marywood Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    222 Marywood Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,456

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rainey Elevate Real Estate Agency

    222 Marywood Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
    • 3429 Grand Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $4,620,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      3429 Grand Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 8,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3429 Grand Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $573/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Geraci KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

  • /40

    $1,150,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    888 Syracuse Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

    Welcome to this well-maintained single-story home in the heart of Claremont, ideally positioned across from a park. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this spacious residence sits on a flat 10,322 sq ft lot and offers a functional layout with generous living areas. The primary suite includes a walk-in closet, and one secondary bedroom also features a walk-in closet—providing added comfort

    Mei Chen 168 Realty Inc.

    888 Syracuse Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
  • 804 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

    $975,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    804 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,618

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dandoy The Real Estate Resource Group

    804 W Highpoint Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
    • /2

      Est $699,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Boulder Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      588 Boulder Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • Last Sold Price $699,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dandoy RE/MAX

  • /16

    $752,990

    New Construction Open Sun 10AM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    139 Sonoma Ln, Claremont, CA 91711

    Welcome to Descanso Walk in the heart of Claremont, offering modern living in a highly desirable new community. Introducing Plan 3, “The Ironwood”—a thoughtfully designed home that lives like a single-level, with all main living spaces located on the second floor for comfort and convenience. This smart layout offers an open-concept design connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating

    Brian Taylor In Town Living, Inc.

    139 Sonoma Ln, Claremont, CA 91711
  • 795 Marlboro Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    795 Marlboro Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,067

    Last Listing Agent Micah Adams CENTURY 21 ADAMS & BARNES

    795 Marlboro Ct, Claremont, CA 91711
    • 2010 Brentwood Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,201,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Brentwood Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2010 Brentwood Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Gonzalez HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

  • /39

    $1,178,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    491 Blaisdell Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

    Set within one of Claremont’s most architecturally distinct neighborhoods. Blaisdell Drive is a hub for mid-century modern residences designed by Theodore Criley and Fred McDowell Architects, reflecting a time when design was intentional and understated. The lines are clean, the ceilings are high, and the windows are placed where they should be, bringing in light without feeling

    Patrick Downtain Vista Sotheby's International

    491 Blaisdell Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
  • 729 Windham Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

    $823,135

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    729 Windham Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,428

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    729 Windham Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
    • 2020 Brentwood Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Brentwood Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2020 Brentwood Place, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Gonzalez HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $1,175,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    1153 Northwestern Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

    OPEN HOUSE Sat & Sun, May16th & 17th from 12PM-3PM. Nestled on a beautiful tree-lined street in one of Claremont’s most desirable neighborhoods, this charming single-story home offers inviting curb appeal and well-maintained landscaping that reflects true pride of ownership.The property features a functional and spacious layout with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, a cozy breakfast nook, and both

    Lily Bui Foothill Estates & Fin Inc

    1153 Northwestern Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
  • 1672 Kenyon Place, Claremont, CA 91711

    $930,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1672 Kenyon Place, Claremont, CA 91711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,142

    Last Listing Agent TERESA FRAZIER HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

    1672 Kenyon Place, Claremont, CA 91711
    • /2

      Est $778,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Boulder Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      612 Boulder Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • Last Sold Price $785,000

      Last Listing Agent Lance Pugmire Seven Gables Real Estate

  • /49

    $1,250,000

    $132K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft

    436 Oakdale Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

    A Wondrous & Extraordinary Claremont Property. Unique, Multi-Purpose Property with Unlimited Potential. Welcome to this wonderful home with impressive grounds, sited on a cul-de-sac, near the Claremont Village and Colleges. A classic single-level residence nestled in Claremont’s highly desirable Oakmont neighborhood. This spacious home offers approximately 3,222 square feet of living space on an

    Geoff Hamill Vista Sotheby's International

    436 Oakdale Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
  • 754 W 9th St, Claremont, CA 91711

    $999,888

    Sold May 08, 2026

    754 W 9th St, Claremont, CA 91711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $656/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,497

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Grynchal eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    754 W 9th St, Claremont, CA 91711
    • 739 Huron Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $785,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Huron Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      739 Huron Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lee BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home