13,616

Properties in ZIP Code 74017

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $214,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Summit Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1819 Summit Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,550
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Analiza Buslon eXp Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $244,092 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Ridge Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2021 Ridge Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawna Church Keller Williams Premier

    • /21

      Est $224,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Ridge Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2013 Ridge Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Spoon Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $191,303 Not Listed For Sale

      503 S Brady St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      503 S Brady St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cookson Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $448,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 College Park Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1909 College Park Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abdul Bit-shawish Okla Real Estate Professionals

    • /31

      Est $501,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 College Park Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1700 College Park Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dean Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $173,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 W Chambers Ct, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1120 W Chambers Ct, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Velasquez Nail Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $230,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 W Will Rogers Ct, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1116 W Will Rogers Ct, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Turnage Rockford Ave Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $152,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 W Will Rogers Ct, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1113 W Will Rogers Ct, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronica Warden REAL Broker LLC

    • /32

      Est $204,006 Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Chambers Trail, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      401 N Chambers Trail, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Bland Dixon Keller Williams Premier

    • /28

      Est $176,637 Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Wortman Place, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      103 N Wortman Place, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $194,215 Not Listed For Sale

      214 N Wortman Place, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      214 N Wortman Place, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,587
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bippus Dream Maker Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $203,744 Not Listed For Sale

      404 N Wortman Place, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      404 N Wortman Place, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    • /46

      Est $205,521 Not Listed For Sale

      402 N Wortman Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      402 N Wortman Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,060
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Foulks Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $184,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 W School St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1308 W School St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gessell Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $256,889 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2718 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Clifton McGraw Realtors - Langley

    • /28

      Est $283,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2708 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenslie Boutwell Inactive Office

    • /31

      Est $312,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2714 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cutsinger OklaHomes Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $315,924 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2705 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Grubbs Keller Williams Premier

    • /25

      Est $326,400 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2612 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,300
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nail Nail Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $253,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2607 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

    • /44

      Est $290,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 S Maywood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2409 S Maywood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Ibanez Chinowth & Cohen

    • /42

      Est $301,716 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      607 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanna Rhoads Realty One Group Dreamers

    • /38

      Est $235,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Parkwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2506 Parkwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dean Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $318,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Parkwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2608 Parkwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Harrison Twin Oaks Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $225,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2557 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2557 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nail Nail Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $258,518 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Trailwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2510 Trailwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

    • /38

      Est $291,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2413 W Driftwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2413 W Driftwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Grubbs Keller Williams Premier

    • /50

      Est $243,293 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 W Driftwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2405 W Driftwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Vance Keller Williams Advantage

    • /37

      Est $387,561 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      311 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dean Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $372,640 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      308 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Kindle Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $218,497 Not Listed For Sale

      649 S Maywood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      649 S Maywood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Green Green Companies Development

    • /28

      Est $205,730 Not Listed For Sale

      631 S Maywood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      631 S Maywood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Grubbs Keller Williams Premier

    • /14

      Est $192,068 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      512 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Boshears Renew Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $175,015 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Cowell St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      805 Cowell St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /28

      Est $182,886 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Walnut St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      907 Walnut St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Dake Dake Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $189,536 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Pecan Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      903 Pecan Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones Keller Williams Advantage

    • /10

      Est $176,462 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Walnut St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      920 Walnut St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tralynn Hightower Keller Williams Premier

    • /34

      Est $162,611 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Pecan Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      917 Pecan Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rekart eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    • /14

      Est $195,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 S Reavis Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1204 S Reavis Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kadlec Epique Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home