14,241

Homes in ZIP Code 74017

Section Image
  • /24

    $210,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1210 Parkland Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,065

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

    1210 Parkland Ave, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /38

      Est $235,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Parkwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2506 Parkwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dean Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /88

    $825,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft

    14800 S 4220 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

    A immaculately maintained peaceful retreat! Beautiful custom one level home on 25 acres M/L. Granite counters, hardwood & tile floors, wide accessible doors, theater/flex room, mud room, plus study or 3rd bedroom. Completely goat fenced & cross-fenced, 2 spring fed stocked ponds, huge shop buildiing near the home with overhead doors to fit the largest of RV's alongside your other toys as well. 3

    Kelly Kilmer RE/MAX Results

    14800 S 4220 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /39

    $210,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    232 E 17th St, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,237

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dannels Solid Rock REALTORS

    232 E 17th St, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /36

      Est $318,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Parkwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2608 Parkwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Harrison Twin Oaks Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft

    15319 E 470 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

    Peaceful Country Living on +/- 1.70 Acres — Space, Flexibility & Location! Nestled just minutes from town and conveniently located near Claremore Lake and the Claremore bike trails, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2-car garage offers the perfect blend of country living and everyday convenience.Step inside to discover a home designed for both comfort and functionality, featuring

    Crystal Edwards Solid Rock, REALTORS

    15319 E 470 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1414 N Dorothy Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,204

    Last Listing Agent Michael Urie Solid Rock, REALTORS

    1414 N Dorothy Ave, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /24

      Est $225,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2557 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2557 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nail Nail Realty Group

  • /4

    $116,200 Pending

    • Land
    • 8.3 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    10672 S 4200 St S, Claremore, OK 74017

    Robert Walker OK Property Sales, Inc.

    10672 S 4200 St S, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /31

    $243,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    20815 E 440 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,656

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Price Chinowth & Cohen

    20815 E 440 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /24

      Est $258,518 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Trailwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2510 Trailwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /23

    $77,900

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $25,880 per Acre

    3 S 4150 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

    Discover the perfect blend of country living and convenience on Tract 3 of 4 newly surveyed 3.01+/- acre tracts located on paved South 4150 Road in Rogers County, Oklahoma. These beautiful build sites offer gently rolling terrain, open pasture, and an excellent location just minutes from Oologah Lake and Highway 88 access, Whether you're looking to build your dream home, a weekend retreat near

    Tony Prideaux Midwest Land Group

    3 S 4150 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0 S 4230 Rd Lot 8 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

    • Land
    • 2.21 Acres
    • $24,887 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-member

    0 S 4230 Rd Lot 8 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /38

      Est $291,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2413 W Driftwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2413 W Driftwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Grubbs Keller Williams Premier

  • /5

    $271,150

    • Land
    • 31.9 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    0 E 420 Rd Unit 2604695, Claremore, OK 74017

    BEAUTIFUL 31.9 Acres (-/+)! This piece is on the corner of E 420 Rd and S 4190 Rd. VVEC, RWD #2 and #3, Chelsea Gas available, yet Buyer is responsible to verify all utilities. SO many options with this amazing opportunity!

    Jolynn Dotson Solid Rock, REALTORS

    0 E 420 Rd Unit 2604695, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /22

    $180,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1105 W 16th St, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,142

    Last Listing Agent Jim Courtney OklaHomes Realty, Inc.

    1105 W 16th St, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /50

      Est $243,293 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 W Driftwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2405 W Driftwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Vance Keller Williams Advantage

  • /31

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 1.73 Acres
    • $37,572 per Acre

    18870 Timberlake, Claremore, OK 74017

    Build your dream home on this beautiful and very large lot located in the highly desirable gated community of Timberlake. This unique property features mature trees, gently rolling terrain, and a scenic ravine that adds both privacy and character, creating a setting you simply won't find in typical neighborhoods. The natural landscape offers the perfect opportunity to design a custom home that

    Kevin Abbott Keller Williams Premier

    18870 Timberlake, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /35

    $247,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2501 Highwood Place, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,660

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hargrove Keller Williams Premier

    2501 Highwood Place, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /37

      Est $387,561 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      311 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dean Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /60

    $529,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft

    1604 Pinecrest Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

    Executive Homes’ 2866 Plan || Award-winning ORIGINAL style exterior || TRANSITIONAL interior finishes. EXECUTIVE QUALITY. READY NOW! With over 2,500+ on-time closings and counting, Executive’s turnkey experience guarantees exceptional quality at an unbeatable value. Executive’s commitment to quality includes completing 1,200+ checklist items during construction, 100+ hours of detailed punch out

    Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    1604 Pinecrest Dr, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /17

    $355,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    14678 E 445 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,128

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    14678 E 445 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /39

      Est $372,640 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      308 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Kindle Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /4

    $245,000

    • Land
    • 27,660 Sq Ft
    • $385,827 per Acre

    0 N J M Davis Blvd, Claremore, OK 74017

    Great Commercial Opportunity on N JM Davis Blvd in Claremore. This property offers approximately 183 ft of Frontage on JM Davis Blvd and is zoned commercial-industrial making it ideal for a variety of business uses. Conveniently located near Baker Hughes and from Highway 66. This large lot provides excellent visibility and easy access in a growing area. Located on Historic Route 66 in Claremore.

    Alya Nureen Coldwell Banker Select

    0 N J M Davis Blvd, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /30

    $175,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    119 W 9th Place S, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,595

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Dufrene Realty Connect

    119 W 9th Place S, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /21

      Est $218,497 Not Listed For Sale

      649 S Maywood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      649 S Maywood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Green Green Companies Development

  • /51

    $259,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    619 N Florence Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

    Completely remodeled from top to bottom, this stunning home in the heart of Old Town Claremore’s historic district offers modern upgrades with timeless charm! Featuring beautiful granite countertops, brand-new appliances, and all-new flooring, every detail has been thoughtfully updated.Major improvements include a new roof, new HVAC system, new windows, new doors, and all-new plumbing from

    April Woods Solid Rock, REALTORS

    619 N Florence Ave, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /7

    $195,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1001 W 22nd St, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,945

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Church Keller Williams Premier

    1001 W 22nd St, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /28

      Est $205,730 Not Listed For Sale

      631 S Maywood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      631 S Maywood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Grubbs Keller Williams Premier

  • /60

    $745,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,020 Sq Ft

    14751 S 4220 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

    Welcome to a truly one-of-a-kind rustic retreat offering character, craftsmanship, and flexibility. Thoughtfully designed with custom details throughout, this 4-bedroom, 4 full bath, 3 half bath home blends warm natural elements with modern comfort on a property built for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to discover rich wood floors, stunning woodwork, and a dramatic custom

    Amber Williams eXp Realty, LLC

    14751 S 4220 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /26

    $180,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2003 Charlestown Cir, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,088

    Last Listing Agent Jolynn Dotson Solid Rock, REALTORS

    2003 Charlestown Cir, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /14

      Est $192,068 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      512 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Boshears Renew Realty Group

  • /41

    $524,900 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft

    14823 E Fieldstone Dr N, Claremore, OK 74017

    Welcome to your private slice of Oklahoma luxury at 14823 E Fieldstone Dr N, Claremore. Space, style, and outdoor living come together in all the right ways.Set on just over an acre in sought-after Fieldstone Estates, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers lots of thoughtfully designed living space with the perfect balance of everyday comfort and standout features including a beautiful inground

    Jenna Mobley HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    14823 E Fieldstone Dr N, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /29

    $205,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    604 W 20th St S, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,955

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nail Nail Realty Group

    604 W 20th St S, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /20

      Est $175,015 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Cowell St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      805 Cowell St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /7

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • $2,101,449 per Acre

    119 N Missouri Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

    This vacant lot located in Claremore, Ok is an exceptional development opportunity. Currently utilized as a parking lot. This property boasts an enviable location right off the iconic Route 66. The lot's zoning allows for a variety of commercial or residential uses, Making it a highly versatile & attractive investment. Take advantage of this prime location and bring your vision to life on this

    Athena Blackmon Coldwell Banker Select

    119 N Missouri Ave, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /27

    $275,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1204 Sunstone St, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,090

    Last Listing Agent Jody Simpson Nail Realty Group

    1204 Sunstone St, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /28

      Est $182,886 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Walnut St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      907 Walnut St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Dake Dake Real Estate

  • /11

    $285,000

    • Land
    • 9.16 Acres
    • $31,114 per Acre

    0 S Deer Creek Rd Unit 2616241, Claremore, OK 74017

    Great opportunity to own a versatile piece of land featuring a barn and arena, perfect for livestock or equestrian use. With plenty of room to build your dream home, this property offers both functionality and future potential. Bring your animals and enjoy country living with space to grow. Additional adjoining parcels are also available for purchase. 12 stalls, 5 inside and 7 out.MORE OR

    Monty Danderson Passionate Real Estate

    0 S Deer Creek Rd Unit 2616241, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /48

    $179,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15063 E Colt Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parker Broaddus Solid Rock, REALTORS

    15063 E Colt Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home