2

Clarendon, NY Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /4

    $9,995

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $35,696 per Acre

    0 S Holley Rd Unit R1596039, Clarendon, NY 14470

    Escape to nature with this serene .28-acre wooded lot in the charming town of Holley, NY. Nestled among mature trees and surrounded by the tranquility of the countryside, this property offers the perfect opportunity for a private retreat or a future home site. Please do not walk the property with out an appointment.

    Robert Malone Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    0 S Holley Rd Unit R1596039, Clarendon, NY 14470
  • /5

    $94,000

    • Land
    • 4.89 Acres
    • $19,223 per Acre

    0 E Lee Rd Unit R1680377, Clarendon, NY 14470

    Rare opportunity to own approximately 4.89 acres of cleared residential land in the Town of Barre, Orleans County, NY. This versatile property offers an outstanding combination of privacy, functionality, and future development potential. The ideal building location is situated toward the rear of the parcel, creating a peaceful and secluded setting surrounded by nature. The property already

    Andrii Pinskyi Listing by Platinum Prop & Asset Mgmt

    0 E Lee Rd Unit R1680377, Clarendon, NY 14470

Home Trends in Clarendon, NY

Housing Trends

Median Single Family Sale Price
$94,000
Number of Homes for Sale
1
Last 12 months Home Sales
0
Median List Price
$94,000
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home