Est $210,487
783 Reed Rd, Clarion, PA 16214
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,744 Sq Ft
- Built 1890
Last Sold Summary
- 91% Above List Price
- $63/SF
- 53 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $110,000
- Feb 05, 2019
Last Listing Agent Barb Romig GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC CL
Est $210,487
783 Reed Rd, Clarion, PA 16214
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barb Romig GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC CL
Est $231,160
3305 Miola Rd, Clarion, PA 16214
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Burford Burford & Henry Real Estate Services
598 Maxwell Rd, Clarion, PA 16214
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Wells Pat Merwin Realty
Est $113,441
2863 Kinbahe Rd, Clarion, PA 16214
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Salvatore Mazzocchi Mazzocchi Realty
Est $373,000
2443 Mccleary Rd, Clarion, PA 16214
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carol Rankin Burford & Henry Real Estate Services
Est $535,912
962 Jacks Mountain Ln, Clarion, PA 16214
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mellisa Rupp VG Dougherty Real Estate
Est $208,900
59 Les Ln, Clarion, PA 16214
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Colwell VG Dougherty Real Estate
Est $224,667
2300 Mccleary Rd, Clarion, PA 16214
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty
Est $126,479
2246 Mccleary Rd, Clarion, PA 16214
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Hepinger Coldwell Banker BURNS & BURNS
Est $127,146
2376 Mccleary Rd, Clarion, PA 16214
Last Sold Summary
Est $155,246
553 Greenville Pike, Clarion, PA 16214
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Wells Pat Merwin Realty
Est $102,125
512 Greenville Pike, Clarion, PA 16214
Last Sold Summary