2,826

Homes in ZIP Code 16214

Section Image
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Curll Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2660 Curll Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Colwell VG Dougherty Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Stone House Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1382 Stone House Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Burford Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Shady Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 Shady Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Henry Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Madison Road- Apt E, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      144 Madison Road- Apt E, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $271,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Liberty St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      144 Liberty St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      613 Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 N 2nd Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      202 N 2nd Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Rankin & Sheridan Rd, New Bethlehem, PA 16214

      00 Rankin & Sheridan Rd, New Bethlehem, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,250
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donald Powell BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /2

      Est $194,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Boundary St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      201 Boundary St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

• /56

      Est $154,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 S 6th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 S 6th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheyna Griggs Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dominica Cir, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Dominica Cir, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 1,313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12285 Pennsylvania 66, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12285 Pennsylvania 66, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 2,175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Dominica Cir, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25 Dominica Cir, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 2,443 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Aug 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2592 Mccleary Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2592 Mccleary Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 2,697 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    • /2

      Est $297,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Hilltop Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      77 Hilltop Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 1,447 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandee Zook RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $130,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      245 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty

    • /2

      Est $70,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      291 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 484 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Heffner Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $217,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      12181 Route 66, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12181 Route 66, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 906 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    • /2

      Est $102,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 N 3rd Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      80 N 3rd Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    • /2

      Est $405,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 N 3rd Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      251 N 3rd Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $137,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 South St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      230 South St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Powell BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /2

      Est $135,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 S 4th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      131 S 4th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1,609 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Forrest Forrest Property Solutions, Inc

    • /2

      Est $219,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      141 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1,153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    • /2

      Est $179,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 South St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      617 South St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,700
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Hickory Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 16 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 4,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      41 Hickory Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • Studio
      • 3,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      286 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheyna Griggs EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $18,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Pine Dr, Limestone Township, PA 16214

      472 Pine Dr, Limestone Township, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bowser Jr REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /2

      Est $403,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      9210 E Reidsburg Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9210 E Reidsburg Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1,987 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20745 Pennsylvania 68, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20745 Pennsylvania 68, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 1,052 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      469 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 4,326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Aug 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Romig Gates & Burns Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      614 Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $339,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Grand Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • Studio
      • 6 Baths
      • 47,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      200 Grand Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $107,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 W Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      131 W Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Waterworks Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      0 Waterworks Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hepinger Coldwell Banker BURNS & BURNS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22868 Pennsylvania 68, Clarion, PA 16214