2,728

Clarion, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $122,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 W Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      138 W Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Henry Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $117,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 W Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      130 W Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Weaver Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $165,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 W Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      55 W Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,300
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hepinger Coldwell Banker BURNS & BURNS

    • /28

      Est $152,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 W Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      75 W Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Mazzocchi Mazzocchi Realty

    • /41

      Est $130,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      116 W Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Mazzocchi Mazzocchi Realty

    • /21

      Est $132,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 S 2nd Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      25 S 2nd Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Burford Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Est $139,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 N 3rd Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15 N 3rd Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Greg Smathers Smathers Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $312,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      227 Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alison Heffner GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC CL

    • /2

      Est $134,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      145 Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty

    • /16

      Est $171,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 N 3rd Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20 N 3rd Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Greg Smathers Smathers Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $128,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Liberty St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      340 Liberty St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Marshall Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Est $188,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 N 4th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      110 N 4th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /16

      Est $165,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Liberty St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      827 Liberty St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

• /2

      Est $127,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Liberty St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      537 Liberty St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty

    • /2

      Est $145,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Liberty St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      533 Liberty St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty

    • /8

      Est $123,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Liberty St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      525 Liberty St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bodenhorn Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $156,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      515 Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

• /20

      Est $132,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 S 4th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      161 S 4th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 391% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 497 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

• /28

      Est $123,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 S 4th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      151 S 4th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Mazzocchi Mazzocchi Realty

    • /26

      Est $145,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 S Jefferson Place, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      92 S Jefferson Place, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bowersox Smathers Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $150,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      136 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty

    • /26

      Est $167,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      177 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Love GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC CL

    • /18

      Est $129,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 S 6th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      182 S 6th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Sep 29, 2017

• /27

      Est $160,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 S 6th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      97 S 6th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 02, 2018

• /19

      Est $146,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 South St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      632 South St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bittner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /50

      Est $261,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 S 7th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      106 S 7th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Mazzocchi Mazzocchi Realty

    • /65

      Est $209,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 S 7th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      132 S 7th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheyna Griggs Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $180,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 S 7th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      147 S 7th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

• /29

      Est $209,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Maronee St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15 Maronee St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Sep 15, 2020

• /4

      Est $154,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Weaver Place, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      105 Weaver Place, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Dunkel Mazzocchi Realty

    • /10

      Est $254,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 S 8th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      110 S 8th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4,454 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty

    • /26

      Est $175,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 S 8th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      117 S 8th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Greg Smathers Smathers Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $197,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 S 8th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      109 S 8th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,908
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Mazzocchi Mazzocchi Realty

    • /18

      Est $222,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 S 7th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      202 S 7th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

• /42

      Est $263,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 S 7th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      180 S 7th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wise Coldwell Banker BURNS & BURNS

    • /34

      Est $149,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Campbell Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      28 Campbell Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Mazzocchi Mazzocchi Realty

    • /21

      Est $174,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Campbell Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      27 Campbell Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 1,835 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Smathers Smathers Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $169,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Campbell Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      47 Campbell Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Mazzocchi Mazzocchi Realty

    • /34

      Est $136,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Campbell Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      51 Campbell Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lee Stewart Coldwell Banker BURNS & BURNS

    • /42

      Est $168,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Barber St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4 Barber St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home