55,420

Clark County, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /48

      Est $376,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 S Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      30 S Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /17

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    Newcastle Plan at Reserve at Honey Creek - Ranches, New Carlisle, OH 45344

    Explore the stunning Newcastle Floorplan at our Reserve at Honey Creek Ranches Community in New Carlisle, OH! This charming new build ranch-style home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths home maximizes living space with sought after finishes embedded within 1,635 sq. ft. Planning to entertain family and friends? You'll be well-equipped with the spacious 9-foot first floor ceilings, an open layout

    D.R. Horton Builder
    205 Reserve Pkwy Unit 36206804, New Carlisle, OH 45344
  • /31

    $218,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1033 Westmont Cir, Springfield, OH 45503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,933

    Last Listing Agent David Stevens RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1033 Westmont Cir, Springfield, OH 45503
    • /33

      Est $319,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 S Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      100 S Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /38

    $235,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    415 Falcon Dr, New Carlisle, OH 45344

    This spacious tri-level home offers comfortable everyday living! Featuring 4 bedrooms and 1.5 baths, this home provides flexibility for family, guests, or home office needs. The main living area welcomes you with a beautiful, vaulted ceiling, creating an open and airy feel that’s perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The lower-level family room offers an additional living space ideal for

    Diana Taylor BHHS Professional Realty

    415 Falcon Dr, New Carlisle, OH 45344
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3317 Scotsdale Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,048

    Last Listing Agent Dara Errett Glasshouse Realty Group

    3317 Scotsdale Dr, Springfield, OH 45504
    • /40

      Est $268,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 S Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      260 S Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market

  • /2

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft

    4811 Middle Urbana Rd, Springfield, OH 45503

    Well-maintained ranch home with hardwood flooring throughout much of the main level. Features a partially finished basement ideal for extra living space, home office, or recreation area. Offers comfortable single-floor living with added flexibility below.

    Dakota Shannon NavX Realty, LLC

    4811 Middle Urbana Rd, Springfield, OH 45503
  • /21

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    326 Kennedy Dr, Medway, OH 45341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,747

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Mahone Coldwell Banker Heritage

    326 Kennedy Dr, Medway, OH 45341
    • /2

      Est $278,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 N Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      289 N Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

  • /26

    $229,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1368 Beach Dr, Medway, OH 45341

    Back on the MARKET.Fresh and ready for you. New hard surface flooring in main part of home. Semi open floor plan. New bedroom carpet. Painted threw out.6 panel wooden 36 inch doors. Kitchen Appliances stay. Lots of counter space. Double closets in master .Walk in shower in Master bath. Lots of storage. Front and French doors have built in blinds. Close to 675 and 70

    joy haynes Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    1368 Beach Dr, Medway, OH 45341
  • /41

    $134,800

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    738 S Center St Unit 740, Springfield, OH 45506

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,787

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Solomon Coldwell Banker Heritage

    738 S Center St Unit 740, Springfield, OH 45506
    • /15

      Est $216,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 N Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      305 N Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /46

    $220,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft

    370 E Cassilly St, Springfield, OH 45503

    Welcome home to this stunning Tudor Style, 2 story home w/ almost 2900 sq ft., 3-4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, privacy fenced in back yard, newly painted & full basement! When you pull into the driveway, you see a beautiful, elegant home w/ a gate & a 2 car detached garage, surrounded by nice landscaping. The bold entrance from the expansive front porch, leads you into a spacious foyer w/ a grand,

    Karen Flaugher Coldwell Banker Heritage

    370 E Cassilly St, Springfield, OH 45503
  • /44

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2529 Lagonda Ave, Springfield, OH 45503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,380

    Last Listing Agent Tony Farley Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2529 Lagonda Ave, Springfield, OH 45503
    • /59

      Est $291,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 N Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      361 N Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market

  • /48

    $261,400

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    12433 Milton Carlisle Rd, New Carlisle, OH 45344

    Situated on a half-acre lot, this 3 bedroom, 1 bath home is a dream come true for hobbyists and car enthusiasts alike, offering plenty of space and versatility. The kitchen offers granite countertops and newer refrigerator. Upstairs you will find the master bedroom that could be two bedrooms or use one area as a nursery. In the basement you will find the family room with a propane gas fireplace

    Judy McCartney M R Real Estate

    12433 Milton Carlisle Rd, New Carlisle, OH 45344
  • /34

    $208,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1312 Waltin Ln, Springfield, OH 45503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,599

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Smith Key Realty

    1312 Waltin Ln, Springfield, OH 45503
    • /19

      Est $159,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 N Kensington Place, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      150 N Kensington Place, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /19

    $218,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    2865 Dawn Ln, Springfield, OH 45503

    Well built brick ranch ready to move in with easy maintenance. on private cul-de-sac, Cathedral ceiling living room. Cathedral ceiling kitchen with skylight. Open concept design. New Roof 2020, new LVP flooring 2020 new hot water tank 2020, All new Anderson windows throughout 2021, new covered back patio 2021, new deluxe shed 2021. Three bedrooms with large closets. One and one half baths. 2 Car

    Kellee Markwell Lagonda Creek Real Estate, LLC

    2865 Dawn Ln, Springfield, OH 45503
  • /32

    $186,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    210 Zimmerman St, New Carlisle, OH 45344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,390

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Frasher Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    210 Zimmerman St, New Carlisle, OH 45344
    • /39

      Est $255,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 N Kensington Place, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      32 N Kensington Place, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /49

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    5302 Ottawa Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Here's your chance to buy this large well maintained home in the Holiday Valley subdivision. This home has 1664 sq ft and features 4 bedrooms and 1.5 baths. There was a new HVAC system installed in 2024. The home also includes a 2 car attached garage, large backyard with a patio area , 2 storage sheds and privacy fence.

    Jamie Eubanks-Colyer Coldwell Banker Heritage

    5302 Ottawa Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /55

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1612 Northgate Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,535

    Last Listing Agent Marie Moreno Glasshouse Realty Group

    1612 Northgate Rd, Springfield, OH 45504
    • /92

      Est $418,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      2034 N Fountain Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2034 N Fountain Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /30

    $248,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    150 S Kensington Place, Springfield, OH 45504

    3 bedroom craftsman in Ridgewood full of character and charm. Warm welcoming living room with a beautiful stone fireplace perfect for family events. Huge family room with a home theater sized mounted TV that stays with the home. This home is full of updates; new roof 2019, new front porch 2019, LVP flooring 2021, new carpet stairs and hallway 2021, new windows throughout with a few exceptions

    Kellee Markwell Lagonda Creek Real Estate, LLC

    150 S Kensington Place, Springfield, OH 45504
  • /17

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    22 Howard St, Springfield, OH 45503

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,522

    Last Listing Agent Sunil Dhingra Always Sunny Realty, LLC

    22 Howard St, Springfield, OH 45503
    • /31

      Est $211,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Trenton Place, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      105 Trenton Place, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market

  • /32

    $269,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    1448 W Sparrow Rd, Springfield, OH 45502

    Come tour this ranch home with full basement, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Open kitchen with attached dining area, living room and additional den space or flex space. Additional space in full basement for recreational area or living area, with separate area for laundry and storage. A beautiful yard featuring paver patio, deck and fire pit will keep you entertained all summer long. A

    Pamela Hodge e-Merge Real Estate

    1448 W Sparrow Rd, Springfield, OH 45502
  • /30

    $147,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4652 Reno Ln Unit 15, Springfield, OH 45503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,218

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Harris Glasshouse Realty Group

    4652 Reno Ln Unit 15, Springfield, OH 45503
    • /52

      Est $247,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Trenton Place, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      28 Trenton Place, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /33

    $258,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    19 University Rd, Medway, OH 45341

    Amazing, completely remodeled home with immediate occupancy. Like walking in to a new home. New HVAC, water heater, well pump and pressure tank, electric panel, drywall, trim, flooring, windows, interior and exterior doors, all fixtures and lighting. Exterior features new covered front porch, new metal roof on home and garage, and new concrete. Full basement that could provide more living space,

    Marcia Moore Coldwell Banker Heritage

    19 University Rd, Medway, OH 45341
  • /35

    $212,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3412 Hedgely Rd, Springfield, OH 45506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,026

    Last Listing Agent Toni Naill Home City Real Estate

    3412 Hedgely Rd, Springfield, OH 45506
    • /30

      Est $222,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 E Home Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      23 E Home Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /50

    $274,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    631 Kramer Rd, Springfield, OH 45505

    Nestled at the end of a Dead End Street in Springfield Township this 2 (possibly 3) bedroom fully remodeled 1536 sq ft 2 story home has much to offer. Completely overhauled from top to bottom in mid 2024 this home has all the comforts and amenities of country living with city conveniences . Located on a 1 acre lot on the outskirts of Springfield this home offers easy access to I-70, St Rt 40 and

    Ronald Warren Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    631 Kramer Rd, Springfield, OH 45505
  • /41

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    321 Stratmore St, New Carlisle, OH 45344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,483

    Last Listing Agent Tina Greene Irongate Inc.

    321 Stratmore St, New Carlisle, OH 45344
    • /55

      Est $646,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 N Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      262 N Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /54

    $299,900

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    2224 Cheviot Hills Dr, Springfield, OH 45505

    Well-maintained tri-level home in the desirable Cheviot Hills neighborhood! This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers over 1,700 square feet of living space on nearly half an acre.The main level features a spacious living room, family room, dining area, and kitchen--providing plenty of room for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs you'll find all bedrooms, including a primary suite with private

    Jamie Eubanks-Colyer Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2224 Cheviot Hills Dr, Springfield, OH 45505
  • /8

    $80,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    423 N Jackson St Unit 425, Springfield, OH 45504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 588 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,353

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Mumma Mumma Realty and Auctioneers

    423 N Jackson St Unit 425, Springfield, OH 45504