182,166

Clark County, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $445,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    2504 NE 84th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662

    Single-level home with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac and set on an expansive 12,599 sq. ft. lot. A pellet stove in the living room adds warmth and cozy charm during the colder months. The home also features a spacious bonus room, perfect for a variety of uses. Step outside to a large, fully fenced backyard with a covered patio—ideal for entertaining, relaxing, or

    Agent Photo

    Chad Earhart

    Windermere Northwest Living

    (360) 767-9953

    2504 NE 84th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /48

    $1,400,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6139 NW Klickitat Ct, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,394,060

    Last Listing Agent Cole Bridges John L. Scott Real Estate

    6139 NW Klickitat Ct, Camas, WA 98607
    • /48

      Est $780,070 Not Listed For Sale

      15807 NE 199th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      15807 NE 199th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sawyer Windermere Northwest Living

  • /36

    $999,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft

    124 W 20th Way, La Center, WA 98629

    Welcome to 124 W 20th Way — a beautifully upgraded 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home with a dedicated office and bonus room, set on a quiet cul-de-sac in La Center with mountain views secured by choosing the best lot in the neighborhood from day one.The main level features luxury vinyl tile, a decorative overlook railing, and an upgraded fireplace with matching living room cabinetry. The kitchen has

    Agent Photo

    Peter Cutile

    Parker Brennan Real Estate

    (360) 614-7521

    124 W 20th Way, La Center, WA 98629
  • /22

    $399,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    15326 NE 70th St, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,033

    Last Listing Agent Kelyn Miles Worth Clark Realty

    15326 NE 70th St, Vancouver, WA 98682
    • /39

      Est $886,285 Not Listed For Sale

      18415 NE Cramer Rd, Battle Ground, WA 98604

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18415 NE Cramer Rd, Battle Ground, WA 98604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Mattila eXp Realty LLC

  • /48

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft

    1510 NW Gregory Dr, Vancouver, WA 98665

    Custom-built and thoughtfully updated, this expansive 3,892 SF home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality. A grand entry with a dramatic split staircase welcomes you into light-filled living spaces featuring vaulted ceilings, hardwood floors, travertine tile, and two fireplaces. Designed for both entertaining and everyday living, the open-concept layout includes formal

    Agent Photo

    Heather Mansy

    eXp Realty LLC

    (360) 583-4513

    1510 NW Gregory Dr, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /31

    $409,995 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5404 NE 66th Dr, Vancouver, WA 98661

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,147

    Last Listing Agent Tim McConnell D. R. Horton

    5404 NE 66th Dr, Vancouver, WA 98661
    • /27

      Est $543,756 Not Listed For Sale

      20609 NE 87th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20609 NE 87th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,150
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Manning Professional Realty Services International, Inc.

  • /47

    $1,350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft

    814 SE 357th Ave, Washougal, WA 98671

    The gorgeous 5-Acre Lifestyle Compound: Work, Live, and Play Without Limits. Beautifully maintained home on a private, park-like setting with expansive outdoor living. This will be the first time this property has ever hit the market. Perfect for anyone who is seeking a fabulous location with its many benefits. The main home is 2340 Sq Ft, 3 bed 2.5 bath, wrap around deck with built-in spa that

    Agent Photo

    Louise James

    Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    (360) 512-7353

    814 SE 357th Ave, Washougal, WA 98671
  • /44

    $517,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10507 NE 43rd St, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,083

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Coles MORE Realty, Inc

    10507 NE 43rd St, Vancouver, WA 98682
    • /41

      Est $727,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 SW 22nd Ct, Battle Ground, WA 98604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1712 SW 22nd Ct, Battle Ground, WA 98604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Meushaw eXp Realty LLC

  • /48

    $925,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft

    1714 NW 109th St, Vancouver, WA 98685

    Felida Stunner with serious WOW factor!! Not only is this beautiful home tucked away in a private, peaceful setting in one of the most desirable neighborhoods of Vancouver . . . it also has an incredible spacious layout, mature colorful landscaping with irrigation & an attached 1390sf heated and insulated shop! Remodeled kitchen is a dream with high-end appliances & refinished hardwood floors

    Agent Photo

    Kristina Pinkston

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    (360) 383-5987

    1714 NW 109th St, Vancouver, WA 98685
  • /22

    $585,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2408 Main St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,117

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Smith Century 21 North Homes Realty

    2408 Main St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    • /41

      Est $462,699 Not Listed For Sale

      212 SE 11th Cir, Battle Ground, WA 98604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      212 SE 11th Cir, Battle Ground, WA 98604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Rose Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /30

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    4924 NE 2nd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98663

    INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY: Newly constructed single-family attached home located in Hazel Dell! Built in 2022 and includes Luxury amenities throughout. House features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, upstairs laundry (Full Size Washer & Dryer), a 240-volt EV outlet in the garage, a 2-car garage, and a 2-car parking pad. The primary suite has a spacious walk-in closet and a granite vanity w/ a walk-in shower!

    Agent Photo

    Jonathan Casares

    Zenith Properties NW, LLC

    (360) 552-7294

    4924 NE 2nd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98663
  • /16

    $609,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2521 NE 145th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,839

    Last Listing Agent Linda Brewer Maple Realty, Inc.

    2521 NE 145th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686
    • /13

      Est $511,350 Not Listed For Sale

      415 SE 8th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      415 SE 8th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,625
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Wong Summa Hometown Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $395,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    415 NE 99th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT/Contractor's Special! Charming Mid-Century Ranch 3 bed/1.75 bath home ready for you! Recent updates include fresh paint throughout, updated trim upstairs, resealed windows, fresh caulking in main bathroom, updated room/closet doors, freshened insulation in basement ceiling, & sheetrock enclosures in basement.Lovely original hardwood floors on the main floor, & recently restored

    Agent Photo

    Elizabeth Eki

    eXp Realty LLC

    (360) 300-5435

    415 NE 99th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /39

    $635,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8905 NE 15th St, Vancouver, WA 98664

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,151

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hartzler Aurise Collective

    8905 NE 15th St, Vancouver, WA 98664

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home