235

Recently Sold Clarklake, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2958 Valley View Rd, Jackson, MI 49201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,127

    Last Listing Agent William Sey Real Broker LLC

    2958 Valley View Rd, Jackson, MI 49201
  • /66

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10551 S Jackson Rd, Cement City, MI 49233

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,406

    Last Listing Agent Kittyanne Latocki Production Realty

    10551 S Jackson Rd, Cement City, MI 49233
  • /38

    $499,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    126 Kingsbury Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,868

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Scanlon The Brokerage House

    126 Kingsbury Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
  • /46

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2658 Lindsey Rd Unit 4, Jackson, MI 49201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,097

    Last Listing Agent Heather Herndon Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    2658 Lindsey Rd Unit 4, Jackson, MI 49201
  • 12230 Gates Rd, Cement City, MI 49233

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12230 Gates Rd, Cement City, MI 49233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,694

    Last Listing Agent Butch Brighton Irish Hills Realty

    12230 Gates Rd, Cement City, MI 49233
  • 624 Fishermans Wharf, Horton, MI 49246

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    624 Fishermans Wharf, Horton, MI 49246

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,638

    Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    624 Fishermans Wharf, Horton, MI 49246
  • /31

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2993 Valley View Rd, Jackson, MI 49201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,291

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Atkins ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    2993 Valley View Rd, Jackson, MI 49201
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11860 N Lake Side Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • Land
    • 9,278 Sq Ft
    • $117,371 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Riggle RE/MAX Irish Hills Realty

    11860 N Lake Side Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /44

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9384 Vining St, Clarklake, MI 49234

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $266,635

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Rice Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    9384 Vining St, Clarklake, MI 49234
  • /36

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1860 E Liberty Rd, Clarklake, MI 49234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,595

    Last Listing Agent Penny Noreika RE/MAX Irish Hills Realty

    1860 E Liberty Rd, Clarklake, MI 49234
  • 120 Kathy Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    120 Kathy Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,264

    Last Listing Agent Keri Jeffords Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    120 Kathy Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230
  • /41

    $257,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    17650 Lewis Rd, Cement City, MI 49233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,000

    Last Listing Agent Rich Cook ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    17650 Lewis Rd, Cement City, MI 49233
  • /70

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11672 Bradley Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,202

    Last Listing Agent BRETT MILES Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    11672 Bradley Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /58

    $500,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    14083 Grandview Dr, Cement City, MI 49233

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,460

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Stewart ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    14083 Grandview Dr, Cement City, MI 49233
  • /43

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11522 Bradley Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $265,180

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Burns-Buehrer ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    11522 Bradley Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /89

    $810,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11597 Highland Hills Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,726

11597 Highland Hills Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /12

    $53,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    215 E Liberty Rd, Cement City, MI 49233

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $36/SF

    Current Estimated Value $125,459

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Dominique Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    215 E Liberty Rd, Cement City, MI 49233
  • /55

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    125 Westshore Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,609

    Last Listing Agent Mark Riggle RE/MAX Irish Hills Realty

    125 Westshore Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • 11572 Grand Point Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11572 Grand Point Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,250

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fulk Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    11572 Grand Point Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /57

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    116 Paula Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,039

    Last Listing Agent NICOLETTE KENNEDY ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    116 Paula Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14290 E Chicago Rd, Somerset Center, MI 49282

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 9,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $11/SF

    Last Listing Agent Bev Bradstreet Coldwell Banker Groves Real Estate

    14290 E Chicago Rd, Somerset Center, MI 49282
  • 126 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $486,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    126 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,862

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Straub Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Browns

    126 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230
  • /45

    $429,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10541 S Jackson Rd, Cement City, MI 49233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,237

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Bice Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    10541 S Jackson Rd, Cement City, MI 49233
  • /2

    $37,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11850 N Lake Side Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $163,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,667

    Last Listing Agent Mark Riggle RE/MAX Irish Hills Realty

    11850 N Lake Side Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /77

    $650,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    14385 Crestridge Dr, Cement City, MI 49233

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,369

    Last Listing Agent Mark Riggle RE/MAX Irish Hills Realty

    14385 Crestridge Dr, Cement City, MI 49233
  • /42

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5277 Kay Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,022

    Last Listing Agent RHONDA APPLEGATE RE/MAX Mid-Michigan R.E.

    5277 Kay Dr, Jackson, MI 49203
  • /45

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5480 White Rd, Cement City, MI 49233

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,277

    Last Listing Agent AJ Crownover RE/MAX Mid-Michigan R.E.

    5480 White Rd, Cement City, MI 49233
  • /57

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8185 S Jackson Rd, Jackson, MI 49201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,483

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Miles ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    8185 S Jackson Rd, Jackson, MI 49201
  • /2

    $12,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 Jefferson Rd Unit 25058777, Clarklake, MI 49234

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $14,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stoney Green RE/MAX Mid-Michigan-Brooklyn

    0 Jefferson Rd Unit 25058777, Clarklake, MI 49234
  • /34

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    12975 Hayes Rd, Cement City, MI 49233

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,598

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Creech RE/MAX Irish Hills Realty

    12975 Hayes Rd, Cement City, MI 49233
  • /100

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6501 Ackerson Lake Rd, Jackson, MI 49201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,668

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Crownover RE/MAX Mid-Michigan-Brooklyn

    6501 Ackerson Lake Rd, Jackson, MI 49201
  • /2

    $77,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6650 Clark Lake Rd, Jackson, MI 49201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF

    Current Estimated Value $126,441

    Last Listing Agent MichRIC Non-Member NON-MEMBER REALTOR 'LIST'

    6650 Clark Lake Rd, Jackson, MI 49201
  • /41

    $615,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    11848 Bradley Dr, Jerome, MI 49249

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,109

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kleine The Charles Reinhart Company

    11848 Bradley Dr, Jerome, MI 49249
  • /54

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10781 Woodbrook Dr, Cement City, MI 49233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,530

    Last Listing Agent Penny Noreika RE/MAX Irish Hills Realty

    10781 Woodbrook Dr, Cement City, MI 49233
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    131 Woodstock St, Cement City, MI 49233

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,000

    Last Listing Agent Tony Pruitt EXP Realty

    131 Woodstock St, Cement City, MI 49233

Showing Results 201 - 235, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home