44

Recently Sold Clarkridge, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    002-11124-006 Lake Point Bluff, Clarkridge, AR 72623

    • Land
    • 9.12 Acres
    • $7,675 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MELODY FOSTER PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    002-11124-006 Lake Point Bluff, Clarkridge, AR 72623
  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    686 County Road 479, Mountain Home, AR 72653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,123

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bock BEAMAN REALTY

    686 County Road 479, Mountain Home, AR 72653
  • /9

    $37,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    508 Cr 97, Clarkridge, AR 72623

    • Land
    • 5.45 Acres
    • $6,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,509

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Harakidas ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    508 Cr 97, Clarkridge, AR 72623
  • /41

    $47,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    507 Cr 1034, Clarkridge, AR 72623

    • Land
    • 7.36 Acres
    • $6,454 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JARED ALLEN PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    507 Cr 1034, Clarkridge, AR 72623

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home