Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of 99569, AK

  • /45

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1296 Mckinley Dr, Dillingham, AK 99576

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Johnson Alaska Statewide Realty Co

    1296 Mckinley Dr, Dillingham, AK 99576
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home