87

Recently Sold Clarkson, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /6

    $22,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    496 Alexis Blvd, Clarkson, KY 42726

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $43,269 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Armstrong FHRA, Inc.

    496 Alexis Blvd, Clarkson, KY 42726
  • /56

    $350,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    405 Lakewood Dr, Clarkson, KY 42726

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Keith Red Edge Realty

    405 Lakewood Dr, Clarkson, KY 42726
  • /28

    $289,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1508 William Cemetery Rd, Clarkson, KY 42726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,483

    Last Listing Agent Carol Humphrey Greater Nolin Lake Realty Group

    1508 William Cemetery Rd, Clarkson, KY 42726
  • /13

    $64,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    780 Gibson Ln, Clarkson, KY 42726

    • Land
    • 11.59 Acres
    • $5,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Barr BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG

    780 Gibson Ln, Clarkson, KY 42726
  • /52

    $249,900 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    216 Millerstown St, Clarkson, KY 42726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,156

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jarboe United Real Estate Louisville

    216 Millerstown St, Clarkson, KY 42726
  • /3

    $48,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    18 Mallard Pointe, Clarkson, KY 42726

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $51,064 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 626 Days On Market

18 Mallard Pointe, Clarkson, KY 42726
  • /70

    $780,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    477 Wilderness Ridge Dr, Clarkson, KY 42726

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,537

477 Wilderness Ridge Dr, Clarkson, KY 42726

Showing Results 81 - 87, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home