7,509

Homes in ZIP Code 72830

Section Image
  • /9

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    500 Fsr 94370a, Ozone, AR 72854

    • Land
    • 80.88 Acres
    • $4,946 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Stall Stall & Associates Real Estate

    500 Fsr 94370a, Ozone, AR 72854
    • /45

      Est $416,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 County Road 3452, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      758 County Road 3452, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Weibler Patriot Company

  • /15

    $89,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1113 N Harmony Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,575

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    1113 N Harmony Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /28

      Est $309,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 County Road 3550, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      1805 County Road 3550, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Jacobs Cross Carriage Realty

  • /23

    $152,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    34 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,959

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Pruett Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    34 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Private Road 2264, Hartman, AR 72840

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      160 Private Road 2264, Hartman, AR 72840

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,555
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Yother Chuck Fawcett Realty Greenwood branch

  • /47

    $242,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    159 Emelia St, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,371

    Last Listing Agent Gina Wilkins Moore and Co. Realtors - Clarksville

    159 Emelia St, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      20.72 Acres County Road 4021, Ozark, AR 72949

      20.72 Acres County Road 4021, Ozark, AR 72949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Johnson 5 Star Realty & Auctions

  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1472 Highway 292, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,496

    1472 Highway 292, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 acres County Road 4021, Ozark, AR 72949

      18 acres County Road 4021, Ozark, AR 72949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Johnson 5 Star Realty & Auctions

  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    706 Private Road 3548, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,179

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    706 Private Road 3548, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /2

      Est $127,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      3139 Cr 3590, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3139 Cr 3590, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Tilley Century 21 Glover Town & Country

  • /35

    $306,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    22 Private Road 3534, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,585

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hawkins Smith and Associates Real Estate Services

    22 Private Road 3534, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1296 County Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1296 County Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Harderson Century 21 Glover Town & Country

  • /50

    $442,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1671 County Road 4501, Ozone, AR 72854

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,206

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hurst Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    1671 County Road 4501, Ozone, AR 72854
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 4291, Ozone, AR 72854

      0 County Road 4291, Ozone, AR 72854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

  • /18

    $81,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    000 County Road 4001, Oark, AR 72852

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Case Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    000 County Road 4001, Oark, AR 72852
    • /31

      Est $351,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Cr 3390, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1994
      2650 Cr 3390, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,987
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CaLyn Zachary Midwest Land Group, LLC

  • /24

    $124,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1128 County Road 3291, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,982

1128 County Road 3291, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 3361 Unit 22019516, Clarksville, AR 72830

      0 County Road 3361 Unit 22019516, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,800
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Knight DDK Land and Farm

  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2097 Highway 21, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,225

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Hampton LIVE. LOVE. ARKANSAS

    2097 Highway 21, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /30

      Est $489,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 County Road 3198, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      373 County Road 3198, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deb Castleman Re/Max Professionals

  • /31

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    637 Riverpoint Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,546

637 Riverpoint Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 103 Unit 1204170, Oark, AR 72852

      0 Highway 103 Unit 1204170, Oark, AR 72852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Starnes Southern Tradition Real Estate, LLC

  • /31

    $252,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    212 Cherokee Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,950

    Last Listing Agent Andy Ward CBRPM Russellville

    212 Cherokee Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /13

      Est $228,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Private Road 3591, Lamar, AR 72846

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      276 Private Road 3591, Lamar, AR 72846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Rose Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

  • /36

    $228,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    113 Valentina St, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,735

    113 Valentina St, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Forest Service Rd 1450 Unit 21038214, Clarksville, AR 72830

Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Tribble Mossy Oak Properties Selling Arkansas-Searcy Branch

  • /10

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    0 Johnson County Road 3883 Unit 26001730, Lutherville, AR 72830

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Van Hill Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Dog Wood Ln, Ozone, AR 72584

      000 Dog Wood Ln, Ozone, AR 72584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Poor Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

  • /40

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    365 Cr 3339, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Castleman Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville

    365 Cr 3339, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Cr 3222, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      516 Cr 3222, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deb Castleman Re/Max Professionals

  • /12

    $97,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4812 Cr 2250, Hartman, AR 72840

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,024

4812 Cr 2250, Hartman, AR 72840
    • /25

      Est $188,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Private Road 3409, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      140 Private Road 3409, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Feb 26, 2020

  • /27

    $127,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    20 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,022

20 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /2

      Est $242,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tanglewood Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Tanglewood Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ferguson ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /39

    $239,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    192 Shady Grove Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,713

192 Shady Grove Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /2

      Est $476,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 S Rogers St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1437 S Rogers St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $292,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Strait River Valley Realty, Inc.

  • /56

    $128,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    620 N Miller St, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,759

620 N Miller St, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /2

      Est $186,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 County Road 3566, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2221 County Road 3566, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $116,000

      Last Listing Agent Deb Castleman Re/Max Professionals

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home