7,509

Homes in ZIP Code 72830

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $195,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tanglewood Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Tanglewood Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Wilkins Moore and Co. Realtors - Clarksville

  • /50

    $495,990

    $34K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft

    20 Shamrock Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

    POWERFUL PRESENCE offered by this prestigious estate. Stunning home offers 2 newly updated kitchens, 2-3 living rooms, sunroom, 2 master suites, office, massive walk in closets. Serene setting with a lake/pond plus fishing dock, detached shop /hobby cottage. Mother in law quarters are newer. All new appliances, paint, flooring, roofs, CHA, "on demand" hot water system. 5 Car garages, 4 attached.

    Deb Castleman Moore and Co. Realtors - Clarksville

    20 Shamrock Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830
  • /50

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3520 Highway 21, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,100

3520 Highway 21, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /33

      Est $423,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Briarwood Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6 Briarwood Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Pettus Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

  • /25

    $230,000

    $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    611 Fillmore St, Clarksville, AR 72830

    This gorgeous and spacious 2-story Craftsman/Victorian blend home offers 2,236 square feet with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a sunroom, and additional space for home office or additional third bathroom with separate pantry and utility room!! Remodeled and modernized, this home features updated plumbing, new paint, new flooring, new windows in bedrooms, newer 50 gallon water heater with the upstairs

    Autumn Hunstable Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    611 Fillmore St, Clarksville, AR 72830
  • /38

    $129,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1004 N College Ave, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,743

    Last Listing Agent Deb Castleman Moore and Co. Realtors - Clarksville

    1004 N College Ave, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /29

      Est $182,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Mill Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      908 Mill Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hurst Century 21 Glover Town & Country

  • /31

    $234,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    1068 County Road 2035, Hartman, AR 72840

    Room to Roam and Space to Create! This approximately 5.6 acre property is minutes town and offers its owners the perfect combination of open land and wooded seclusion. The 1,580 sq ft home features 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a spacious living room, and an eat-in kitchen. With great bones and room to personalize, it's ready for someone to make it their own. The real standout is the approximately 2

    Stephanie Schanink CBRPM Russellville

    1068 County Road 2035, Hartman, AR 72840
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    305 Farris St, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,983

    Last Listing Agent Deb Castleman Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville

    305 Farris St, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /17

      Est $76,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Perry St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      106 Perry St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /24

    $314,911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    122 Private Road 3544, Clarksville, AR 72830

    This stunning home blends modern style, thoughtful design, and everyday comfort on approximately 0.99 +/- acres in The Meadows Subdivision. Built in 2024, this beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,700 sq. ft. of stylish living space with upscale finishes throughout. The open-concept layout features quartz countertops, a spacious kitchen island, stainless appliances including

    Corey Archer Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    122 Private Road 3544, Clarksville, AR 72830
  • /36

    $181,900

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    210 S Green St, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,651

210 S Green St, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /43

      Est $303,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tiffany Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Tiffany Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

  • /36

    $359,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft

    277 Cr 3576, Clarksville, AR 72830

    Beautiful landscaping, not far from town but you get your own privacy in the woods. New roof 10 year warranty on labor and 50 year on shingles from manufacture, brick and vinyl, double pane windows, 12" outside walls to complete the landscaping. The HVAC is 2 years old and has a 10 year warranty on it, and the seller just installed a brand new hot water heater! WOULD LOOK AT ALL OFFERS

    Kenneth Stall Stall & Associates Real Estate

    277 Cr 3576, Clarksville, AR 72830
  • /70

    $214,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5 Cedar Creek Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,422

    Last Listing Agent Amalie Grinnell Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    5 Cedar Creek Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /2

      Est $365,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 S Fulton St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      302 S Fulton St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

• /47

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    102 Buffalo St, Clarksville, AR 72830

    Welcome Home to Elegance and custom design over 2000 sq. Ft. Of heated and cooled space on a beautiful manicured lot in the city limits of Clarksville sets this-3 bedroom 2-full bath home. Largest suite has walk-in shower, separate tub and double sinks, and a walk-in closet. Tall ceilings, open floor plan, floor to ceiling windows and a corner gas log fireplace awaits you. Enjoy a MasterChef

    102 Buffalo St, Clarksville, AR 72830
  • /40

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2258 County Road 3291, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,410

2258 County Road 3291, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /2

      Est $121,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Laster St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      410 S Laster St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

• /2

    $289,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    502 County Road 3520, Clarksville, AR 72830

    Coming Soon: Stunning New Construction on 1.13 Acres, just 5 Minutes from Lake Ludwig! Call today for more information.

    Skylar Hampton LIVE. LOVE. ARKANSAS

    502 County Road 3520, Clarksville, AR 72830
  • /10

    $42,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    390 County Road 3222, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $10,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Sherman Moore and Co. Realtors - Clarksville

    390 County Road 3222, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /32

      Est $188,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Grandview Ave, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      101 S Grandview Ave, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zack and Shawn Looper Team Looper Auction & Realty II, LLC

  • /14

    $280,000

    $46K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    2430 County Road 3611, Lamar, AR 72846

    Own a piece of history with this charming cabin, originally constructed in 1860 and thoughtfully updated for modern living. Rich with character, the home showcases the craftsmanship of its era while offering the comforts you expect today. Set on 3.5 acres just outside city limits, it provides the perfect balance of privacy, nature, and convenience. From its storied past to its inviting spaces,

    Crystal Harderson Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    2430 County Road 3611, Lamar, AR 72846
  • /24

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    822 N Miller St, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,040

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    822 N Miller St, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /2

      Est $126,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 W Sevier St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      709 W Sevier St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /15

    $267,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    193 Private Road 3534, Clarksville, AR 72830

    Beautiful new construction home just outside city limits offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and approximately 1,600 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. This home features an open-concept floor plan with a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen includes modern cabinetry, solid surface

    Crystal Harderson Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    193 Private Road 3534, Clarksville, AR 72830
  • /36

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    493 Cr 2171, Hartman, AR 72840

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Stall Stall & Associates Real Estate

    493 Cr 2171, Hartman, AR 72840
    • /2

      Est $359,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Big Danger Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1838 Big Danger Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,800

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Pruett Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

  • /52

    $449,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    285 County Road 3468, Clarksville, AR 72830

    Located in Rockwall Heights across the street from Lake Ludwig, this property offers privacy, space, and natural beauty. Soaring 9+ foot ceilings create an open feel, and the spacious kitchen provides plenty of room for cooking and gathering. Each bedroom includes its own private bathroom, and a bonus room offers flexibility for an office or second living areaOn 1.35 acres with trees and

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    285 County Road 3468, Clarksville, AR 72830
  • /18

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14503 Highway 103, Oark, AR 72852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,629

    Last Listing Agent Corey Archer Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    14503 Highway 103, Oark, AR 72852
    • /19

      Est $156,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Woodstock Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      205 Woodstock Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

  • /50

    $979,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    111 Alma Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

    Completely remodeled and beautifully finished, this spacious home combines modern comfort with wide-open country living. Updates include new siding, windows, roof, appliances, flooring, cabinetry, and stunning granite countertops. Large closets and generous storage throughout make the layout both practical and inviting.Situated on just over 22 acres, the property is already subdivided,

    Brittany Pruett Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    111 Alma Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830
  • /45

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    20 Mockingbird Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,643

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Nuckols Patriot Company

    20 Mockingbird Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /12

      Est $119,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 White Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      67 White Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Tilley Century 21 Glover Town & Country

  • /41

    $389,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft

    392 Cr 3333, Clarksville, AR 72830

    This gorgeous home, built in 2023, offers modern design and peaceful country living on over 3 acres. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, the home showcases quality craftsmanship throughout, including ceramic tile flooring and elegant granite countertops in both the kitchen and bathrooms. The spa-like primary bath includes a beautiful free-standing soaking tub for ultimate relaxation. Also

    Carmen Tilley Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    392 Cr 3333, Clarksville, AR 72830
  • /53

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    33 Mockingbird Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,298

33 Mockingbird Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /10

      Est $163,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      46 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Clokey Century 21 Glover Town & Country

  • /22

    $234,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    262 County Road 3290, Clarksville, AR 72830

    Spacious brick home with privacy and stunning mountain views! Situated on a 1.75-acre lot with no immediate neighbors, this property offers peaceful country living with room to spread out. The main living area is centered around a wood-burning fireplace and flows into an adjoining sunken den, creating a warm and inviting space. The home also features a flexible dining/bonus area off the kitchen,

    Matthew Hurst Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    262 County Road 3290, Clarksville, AR 72830
  • /23

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    26647 Highway 164, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,197

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Case Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    26647 Highway 164, Clarksville, AR 72830
    • /30

      Est $161,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      32 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nacole Case Century 21 Glover Town & Country

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home