4,834

Recently Sold Clarksville, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $294,500 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1926 Jackie Lorraine Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,182

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Meddick Legion Realty

    1926 Jackie Lorraine Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /34

    $670,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2549 Everwood Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,000

    Last Listing Agent Kellye Zamata Century 21 Platinum Properties

    2549 Everwood Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /16

    $245,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    104 Tandy Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,727

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell At Home Realty

    104 Tandy Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /71

    $408,290 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1050 Mourning Cloak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Swayze The Ville Real Estate Co.

    1050 Mourning Cloak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /33

    $280,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    702 Eva Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,945

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Haight Benchmark Realty

    702 Eva Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /31

    $410,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1013 Brightwood Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,108

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Fitting Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    1013 Brightwood Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /40

    $274,250 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1465 Buchanon Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,353

    Last Listing Agent Charly Barnett Modern Movement Real Estate

    1465 Buchanon Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /64

    $394,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1332 Gentry Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Parrow Lennar Sales Corp.

    1332 Gentry Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /59

    $324,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3716 S Jot Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,032

    Last Listing Agent Christy Brawner-Thomas Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    3716 S Jot Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /21

    $289,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    201 Cardinal Creek, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristen Bell Compass RE dba Compass Clarksville

    201 Cardinal Creek, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /13

    $314,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2678 Scott Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Gunter Century 21 Platinum Properties

    2678 Scott Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1307 Sun Valley Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $138/SF

    Current Estimated Value $359,425

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Grisier Century 21 Platinum Properties

    1307 Sun Valley Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /27

    $265,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    594 Oak Valley Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,585

    Last Listing Agent Josh Souder eXp Realty

    594 Oak Valley Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /43

    $375,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    919 Cherry Blossom Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,371

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Strong Copper Key Realty and Management

    919 Cherry Blossom Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /25

    $230,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1216 Kendall Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,670

    Last Listing Agent Angie McCormick The McCormick Group RE

    1216 Kendall Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /21

    $177,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    167 Plum St, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,688

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pannell Omni Park Realty

    167 Plum St, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /47

    $389,900 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1051 Terraceside Cir, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,570

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Myers EVOLVE Real Estate, LLC

    1051 Terraceside Cir, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /43

    $395,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1247 Boulder Pass Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,514

    Last Listing Agent Fallon Wright Byers & Harvey Inc.

    1247 Boulder Pass Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /40

    $315,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    457 Indian Overlook, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,683

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Soto eXp Realty

    457 Indian Overlook, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /22

    $225,000 Sold Nov 01, 2025

    1311 Poplar Ct, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,591

    Last Listing Agent Lanis Frederick Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    1311 Poplar Ct, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /17

    $300,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1469 Isaiah Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,000

    Last Listing Agent Travis Recer Connect Real Estate

    1469 Isaiah Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /7

    $319,990 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1211 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Umeka McElrath Lennar Sales Corp.

    1211 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /14

    $170,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13 Charlemagne Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,906

    Last Listing Agent Dee Bourne CBCMH Cherokee Property Management

    13 Charlemagne Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /34

    $615,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2828 Trelawny Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,880

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schreiber Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    2828 Trelawny Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /18

    $340,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    112 Lucerne Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,050

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    112 Lucerne Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /48

    $646,020 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4968 Royal View Way, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hermes ClarksvilleHomeowner.com

    4968 Royal View Way, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1367 Constitution Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,259

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Collard Tennessee's Elite at BHHS PenFed Realty

    1367 Constitution Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /39

    $295,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2657 Cider Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,168

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Frye Century 21 Platinum Properties

    2657 Cider Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /26

    $205,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    125 Marie Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,484

    Last Listing Agent Fallon Wright Byers & Harvey Inc.

    125 Marie Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /17

    $338,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    493 Herman Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,256

    Last Listing Agent Madison Hawkins Century 21 Platinum Properties

    493 Herman Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /2

    $390,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1207 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,000

    1207 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /28

    $339,890 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    352 Lacewing Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Parrow Lennar Sales Corp.

    352 Lacewing Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /29

    $305,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    822 Sugarcane Way, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,976

    Last Listing Agent Michael Yoon Mark Spain Real Estate

    822 Sugarcane Way, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /17

    $280,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    342 Welchwood Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Garrett Concord Realty

    342 Welchwood Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /39

    $425,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    102 Wilburn Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,516

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bippus Real Broker

    102 Wilburn Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /36

    $310,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3807 Suiter Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,137

    Last Listing Agent Judy Bishop Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    3807 Suiter Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /18

    $680,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    296 Smithson Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,494

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Jackson Byers & Harvey Inc.

    296 Smithson Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /27

    $174,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    248 Caldwell Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Hedrick Byers & Harvey Inc.

    248 Caldwell Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /44

    $489,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    529 Foxglove Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Adams Ken Adams Real Estate Team

    529 Foxglove Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /28

    $230,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2879 Chinquapin Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,090

    Last Listing Agent Katina Thornton Keller Williams Realty

    2879 Chinquapin Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home