6,326

Properties in ZIP Code 23927

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $418,498 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Eagle Perch Ct, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16 Eagle Perch Ct, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci Kempo Southern Pine Realty Solutions - Clarksville

    • /4

      Est $253,703 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Eagle Perch Ct, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      36 Eagle Perch Ct, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karin Kuhn POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /41

      Est $756,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Darcy Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Darcy Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Obst Long & Foster - Tri-Cities/Southpark

    • /70

      Est $769,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Lakepoint Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1349 Lakepoint Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Wright Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /56

      Est $695,043 Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Lakepoint Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1165 Lakepoint Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Kuhn POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /49

      Est $552,958 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Lewis Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      471 Lewis Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,225
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Holt Oak River Realty - South Boston

    • /54

      Est $378,430 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Bridle Path, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      64 Bridle Path, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Guerrant United Country Virginia Realty

    • /50

      Est $814,587 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Long Meadow Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      171 Long Meadow Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Rogers Southern Pine Realty Solutions - Clarksville

    • /45

      Est $454,029 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Occoneechee Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      271 Occoneechee Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan White Southern Pine Realty Solutions

    • /43

      Est $481,264 Not Listed For Sale

      398 Merifield Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      398 Merifield Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Kuhn The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /40

      Est $587,500 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Occoneechee Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      522 Occoneechee Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Crowder Southern Pine Realty Solutions

    • /21

      Est $104,883 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Mount Ararat Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      321 Mount Ararat Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /47

      Est $465,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Shiney Rock Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1661 Shiney Rock Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Reagan Pointe Realty Group Kerr Lake

    • /31

      Est $234,048 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hawkins St, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      104 Hawkins St, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Kuhn POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /47

      Est $270,418 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Adams St, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      105 Adams St, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Royster Oak River Realty

    • /41

      Est $319,623 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Mecklenburg Blvd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      113 Mecklenburg Blvd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /14

      Est $286,516 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Fairfield Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      115 Fairfield Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Simmons Simmons & Associates Realty Inc

    • /32

      Est $342,592 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Marshall Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      112 Marshall Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JC Eldreth The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /52

      Est $325,571 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Mansion Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      104 Mansion Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Kuhn POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /42

      Est $343,582 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ray Nob St, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      101 Ray Nob St, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Royster Oak River Realty

    • /26

      Est $182,910 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Park Ave, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      118 Park Ave, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

• /35

      Est $392,406 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Park Ave, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      9 Park Ave, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Kuhn POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Virginia Ave, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1062 Virginia Ave, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Kuhn Pointe Realty Group Kerr Lake

    • /45

      Est $523,014 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Commerce St, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      207 Commerce St, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Kuhn POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /15

      Est $172,757 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Rose Hill Ave, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      412 Rose Hill Ave, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen McKenzie JACOBS REAL ESTATE

    • /37

      Est $363,321 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Rose Hill Ave, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      605 Rose Hill Ave, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JC Eldreth Pointe Realty Group Kerr Lake

    • /33

      Est $432,451 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Ferry St, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      116 Ferry St, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karin Kuhn POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /57

      Est $245,712 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Franklin St, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      110 Franklin St, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /22

      Est $269,571 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Buffalo Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      183 Buffalo Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lindsey Long and Foster - South Boston

    • /42

      Est $231,400 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Buffalo Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      121 Buffalo Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 02, 2025

• /51

      Est $311,393 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Buffalo Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      145 Buffalo Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Mulchi Real Broker, LLC

    • /33

      Est $94,000 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Forest Hill St, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      165 Forest Hill St, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Diamond Diamond & Associates Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $994,753 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Oak View Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      115 Oak View Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Kuhn POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 E Conifer Ln, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      450 E Conifer Ln, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Kuhn Pointe Realty Group Kerr Lake

    • /24

      Est $233,636 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Buffalo Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      572 Buffalo Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Madison United Country Virginia Realty

    • /13

      Est $139,648 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Wilkerson Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      580 Wilkerson Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /31

      Est $635,843 Not Listed For Sale

      687 Ferry Hill Trail, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      687 Ferry Hill Trail, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 500 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clark Dodson REO Realty

    • /5

      Est $226,970 Not Listed For Sale

      474 Tower Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      474 Tower Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Kuhn POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /17

      Est $441,521 Not Listed For Sale

      209 River Oak Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      209 River Oak Dr, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Swain Southern Pine Realty Solutions - Clarksville

    • /66

      Est $297,420 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Evergreen Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      229 Evergreen Rd, Clarksville, VA 23927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home