$30,000
- Land
- 1.89 Acres
- $15,873 per Acre
Lot 13 the Preserve at Beach Mountain, Brasstown, NC 28902
Lot 13 the Preserve at Beach Mountain, Brasstown, NC 28902$30,000
Lot 13 the Preserve at Beach Mountain, Brasstown, NC 28902
Lot 13 the Preserve at Beach Mountain, Brasstown, NC 28902$129,900
#9 Mill Creek Hollow, Hayesville, NC 28904
This beautiful, gently sloping waterfront lot features a well-sized pond and offers nearly 5 acres of space to build your dream home with room to spread out. Conveniently located less than a minute from Clay County Recreation at Gibson Cove Campground, you'll enjoy easy access to a public boat ramp, swimming area, and scenic walking and biking trails extending to Chatuge Dam. A wonderful
Eli Phillips RE/MAX Hiawassee Realty
$49,000
Lot 45 Tusquittee St, Hayesville, NC 28904
Lot 45 Tusquittee St, Hayesville, NC 28904$75,900
22 Oak Ridge N, Hayesville, NC 28904
22 Oak Ridge N, Hayesville, NC 28904$64,900
0 2 Pond Ln, Hayesville, NC 28904
Come build your mountain dream home on this beautiful, unrestricted property totaling 1.24 acres nestled in the peaceful landscape of Hayesville, North Carolina. This unique offering includes two separate lots: a .27-acre parcel with direct frontage on Watters Road-perfectly suited for a garden, workshop, or relaxing area -and a larger .97-acre lot that offers the ideal home-building site. The
Madison Sanchez BHGRE Metro Brokers
$19,900
Lot 83A Licklog Ridge, Hayesville, NC 28904
Lot 83A Licklog Ridge, Hayesville, NC 28904$169,900
LOT 11 Hinton Overlook, Hayesville, NC 28904