$40,000
- Land
- 5.71 Acres
- $7,005 per Acre
TBD Ashe Branch View, Hayesville, NC 28904
TBD Ashe Branch View, Hayesville, NC 28904$40,000
TBD Ashe Branch View, Hayesville, NC 28904
TBD Ashe Branch View, Hayesville, NC 28904$239,900
85 Wounded Knee Ln, Hayesville, NC 28904
Jamie Brown Lea Mountain Properties LLC
$425,000
251 Rivers Edge Dr, Hayesville, NC 28904
Riverfront Living in the Mountains of North Carolina! Experience easy, one-level living in this charming cabin perfectly nestled on the banks of the beautiful Hiwassee River. The open floor plan showcases a spacious great room with a stone gas-log fireplace and cathedral ceiling, a comfortable dining area, and a well-appointed kitchen. This inviting home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a
Rick Andrews Century 21 Black Bear Realty
$40,500
25&26 Mountain Knoll Ln, Warne, NC 28909
25&26 Mountain Knoll Ln, Warne, NC 28909$59,000
lt 10 High Meadows Dr, Hayesville, NC 28904
2.92 ACRES with Mountain & Lake Views in the western NC Mountains..in pristine High Meadows S/D. This beautifully wooded tract offers amazing Lake Chatuge & mountain views, tall hardwoods, wide paved access & just minutes to golfing at Mountain Harbour, biking, hiking, USFS lands & appx 10 minutes from the heart of town. If you are looking to build your place in the mountains, this 2.92 acres is
Nona Hodnett Mountain Realty
$265,000
22 Sneaking Creek Dr, Hayesville, NC 28904
22 Sneaking Creek Dr, Hayesville, NC 28904$349,900
263 Wells Rd, Brasstown, NC 28902
Beverly Koon EXIT Realty Mtn View Prop.