6,602

Clay, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 9666 River St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $143,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      9666 River St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9666 River St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Fennell Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 9625 Estergreen St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $220,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      9625 Estergreen St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      9625 Estergreen St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kunnath Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 7330 Jochar Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $328,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Jochar Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7330 Jochar Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Powers RE/MAX

    • 7306 Edlane Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $313,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      7306 Edlane Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7306 Edlane Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leihla Arnett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 344 Greenwood St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $291,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Greenwood St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      344 Greenwood St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Michelle Vermeesch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 2985 W Parkway Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $235,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      2985 W Parkway Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2985 W Parkway Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nagib Zindani KW Platinum

    • 480 N Parkway Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $182,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 N Parkway Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      480 N Parkway Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lipowski RE/MAX

    • 7870 Inglewood Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $516,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      7870 Inglewood Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7870 Inglewood Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Frank KW Platinum

    • 6040 Pointe Tremble Rd, Algonac, MI 48001

      Est $253,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      6040 Pointe Tremble Rd, Algonac, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      6040 Pointe Tremble Rd, Algonac, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnston J. A. Bachler Realtor

    • 9119 Maple Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $213,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      9119 Maple Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9119 Maple Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Carissimi Century 21 Market Tech Realtors

    • 9111 Maple Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $249,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      9111 Maple Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9111 Maple Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hazlewood KW Platinum Port Huron

    • 9101 Maple Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $324,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      9101 Maple Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9101 Maple Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Randy Patti RE/MAX

    • 9245 Island Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $179,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      9245 Island Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9245 Island Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perkowski Isles Realty, Inc

    • 9110 Island Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $231,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      9110 Island Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9110 Island Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lovati Innovation Real Estate Specialists Inc.

    • 9232 Island Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $226,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      9232 Island Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9232 Island Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ceder Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC Algonac

    • 9246 Island Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $243,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      9246 Island Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9246 Island Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randall Wolber Simple Fee Listings, LLC

    • 10700 Saint John Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $1,007,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      10700 Saint John Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10700 Saint John Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Jun 22, 2022

• 7244 Riverside Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $562,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      7244 Riverside Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7244 Riverside Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Janski RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 7339 Riverside Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $599,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      7339 Riverside Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7339 Riverside Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Begin Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 7342 Parklane Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $911,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      7342 Parklane Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7342 Parklane Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Haack Realteam Real Estate

    • 7313 Parklane Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $616,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      7313 Parklane Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7313 Parklane Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lipowski RE/MAX

    • 6503 Marina Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $602,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      6503 Marina Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6503 Marina Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perkowski Isles Realty, Inc

    • 7277 Aqua Isle Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $563,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      7277 Aqua Isle Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7277 Aqua Isle Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 7276 Aqua Isle Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $410,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      7276 Aqua Isle Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7276 Aqua Isle Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Caldwell Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 7538 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $448,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      7538 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7538 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lipowski RE/MAX

    • 7767 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $338,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      7767 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      7767 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lipowski RE/MAX

    • 7775 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $458,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      7775 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7775 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rousseau Fraser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 8463 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $927,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      8463 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8463 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gay-Allen RE/MAX First

    • 7348 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $472,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      7348 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7348 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lipowski RE/MAX

    • 7356 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $634,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      7356 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7356 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• 7373 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $605,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      7373 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7373 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lipowski RE/MAX

    • 7227 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $466,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      7227 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7227 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Jan 24, 2022

• 7219 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $423,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      7219 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7219 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Parsons Coverage Realty LLC

    • 7288 Cardinal St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $291,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      7288 Cardinal St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7288 Cardinal St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perkowski Isles Realty, Inc

    • 7255 Cardinal St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $440,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      7255 Cardinal St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7255 Cardinal St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perkowski Isles Realty, Inc

    • 7287 Bluebill St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $463,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      7287 Bluebill St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7287 Bluebill St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph A. Iacona Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 7223 Bluebill St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $480,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      7223 Bluebill St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7223 Bluebill St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,108
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Bye Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 7205 Bluebill St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $420,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      7205 Bluebill St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7205 Bluebill St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perkowski Isles Realty, Inc

    • 7212 Audubon St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $472,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      7212 Audubon St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7212 Audubon St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rae Anne Debruyn KW Platinum

    • 7240 Audubon St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $406,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      7240 Audubon St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7240 Audubon St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,800
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Deboyer RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home