5,159

Properties in ZIP Code 13041

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8587 Caughdenoy Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8587 Caughdenoy Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Pareti Place Unit 8400-110, Cicero, NY 13039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      8400 Pareti Place Unit 8400-110, Cicero, NY 13039

      Last Sold Summary

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Pareti Place Unit 8400-101, Cicero, NY 13039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      8400 Pareti Place Unit 8400-101, Cicero, NY 13039

      Last Sold Summary

  • /38

    $1,700

    Not Listed For Sale
    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 770 Sq Ft

    4597 New York 31, Clay, NY 13041

    Now Open! APARTMENT AMENITIES Dedicated HVAC unit Stacked washer & dryer Premium finishes (granite counters, stainless steel appliances) Luxury Vinyl Tile Flooring Spacious Balcony Ceramic tile shower enclosures Gas Stoves & Built in Microwaves PROPERTY/BUILDING AMENITIES Exercise room & 1/3-mile exercise loop Meeting room FOB Access secure entry & CCTV Storage Room for each apartment (3 x 7) on

    4597 New York 31, Clay, NY 13041
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5472 Alfreton Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5472 Alfreton Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Brough Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $341,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      5578 Wyandra Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5578 Wyandra Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hanlon Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $553,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      5177 Lyle Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5177 Lyle Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $261,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Demetrick Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $139,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      5494 Trastevere Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5494 Trastevere Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 381% Below List Price
      • $26/SF
      • Last Sold Price $29,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Callen Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $161,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      5541 Trastevere Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5541 Trastevere Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $142,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      5485 Trastevere Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5485 Trastevere Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $36,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tretowicz HHC Realty

    • /2

      Est $154,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      8054A Lucas Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8054A Lucas Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,000

      Last Listing Agent Jean Nicholas Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8014A Marlin Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8014A Marlin Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $271,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      5557 Veneto Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5557 Veneto Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,000

      Last Listing Agent MARY ANNE MCMAHON Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $355,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Topsfield Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5521 Topsfield Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lynch Century 21 Arquette Properties

    • /2

      Est $352,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      7908 Boxford Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7908 Boxford Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Acker Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $317,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      5329 Skylark Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5329 Skylark Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ragan Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $271,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      5334 Skylark Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5334 Skylark Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,500

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Nagle Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $239,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5404 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Viencek Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $280,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      5386 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5386 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,900

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dauer Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $311,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      8054 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8054 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Renee Douglas Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $261,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      5369 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5369 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,000

• /2

      Est $286,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      8034 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8034 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Hoffman Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $275,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      8012 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8012 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Natalya Rodriguez DynaMax Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $304,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      5329 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5329 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent David Wynn CNY Real Estate Owned, LLC

    • /2

      Est $306,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      8036 Casilina Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8036 Casilina Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Quigg MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $268,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Regina Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5401 Regina Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,500

      Last Listing Agent Pam Sebastian Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $274,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Regina Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5402 Regina Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Elleman Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $293,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      8034 Trina Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8034 Trina Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Zupan Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $287,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      5352 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5352 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hiller Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $168,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      8220 Trevi Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8220 Trevi Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hanlon Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $388,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      5562 Wyandra Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5562 Wyandra Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Shane Tibbitts Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $432,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      5494 Bingley Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5494 Bingley Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $204,000

      Last Listing Agent Joanne DiPaulo Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $438,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      5483 Bingley Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5483 Bingley Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $444,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      5450 Lucknow Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5450 Lucknow Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Wossner World United Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $290,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Dongara Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5002 Dongara Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,000

• /2

      Est $420,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      5539 Rockhampton Path, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5539 Rockhampton Path, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Collins Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $396,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      5414 Quamby Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5414 Quamby Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McQueen Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $354,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Quamby Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5406 Quamby Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Roney Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $310,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Rockhampton Path, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5515 Rockhampton Path, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Gallagher Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $268,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      5370 Tourmaline Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5370 Tourmaline Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,500

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lykudis Dropped Members

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home