21,512

Clay, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $289,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    4250 Forestbrook Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Showings begin Monday, 2/9 - Seller’s relocation is your opportunity! Welcome to this well-constructed C&F built split-level home, ideally located on a quiet neighborhood street in the wonderful Irongate Community and the Liverpool Central School District. Enjoy the best of both worlds—peaceful surroundings with meandering streets, a community park, and the Friendship Wood Nature Preserve—yet

    Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4250 Forestbrook Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /35

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    1136 Vine St, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Pine Tree Apartments offers studio through 3 bedroom apartments with plenty of closet space. Wall-to-wall carpeting and laundry facilities in each building. Family-friendly with a playground for the kids and a workout room for the adults. Close to Destiny USA and just minutes from the Village of Liverpool.

    Pine Tree

    (315) 679-4352

    1136 Vine St, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 31, 2025

    7423 Farmstead Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,001

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lisowski Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7423 Farmstead Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $218,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lawdon St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      108 Lawdon St, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,500

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Whitmore Dropped Members

  • /50

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    8173 Whitman Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

    "Pristine Colonial Elegance in The Hamlet at Fairway East! Step into a lifestyle of comfort and sophistication. This gorgeous Colonial welcomes you with a private rocking chair porch and meticulous stone landscaping. Inside, an expansive open-concept layout reveals gleaming hardwoods and a chef-inspired kitchen featuring all-new appliances and a massive island—the ultimate hub for

    Theresa Arnold Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8173 Whitman Way, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /23

    Starting at $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4420 Georgian Ct, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Upscale apartment community in Liverpool. All apartment homes include FREE heat & hot water. Georgian Court is centrally located just just minutes to downtown Syracuse, Destiny USA, Syracuse University and area hospitals (St. Joseph's, Upstate Medical Center and Crouse). Elevate Fitness located walking distance from your front door. Call today to set up a tour of your new apartment home.

    Georgian Court Apartments

    (315) 234-3450

    4420 Georgian Ct, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7698 Anchor Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,102

    Last Listing Agent Holly Glor Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    7698 Anchor Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $275,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Butterfield Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      102 Butterfield Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,900

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Jo Maher Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /44

    $324,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    7586 Daphne Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

    Welcome to 7586 Daphne Dr, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath Colonial on a prime corner lot in Clay's Summa Acres neighborhood. Inside, hardwood floors flow throughout the main level with new LVP flooring in the renovated kitchen and baths. Fresh paint inside and out, many new vinyl windows, updated lighting, and new black door hardware give the home a clean, move-in ready feel. The

    Brian Murphy Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    7586 Daphne Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212
  • /24

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    66 Grampian Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Enjoy the feeling of home at Plymouth Meeting Apartments. Our remodeled 1 & 2 bedroom apartments have a private entrance and courtyard and our competitive rates include Heat & Hot Water! Located close to Routes 57 & 31 gives you an abundance of shopping and restaurant choices. Talk to our friendly staff and schedule a tour today!

    Grampian Crossings

    (315) 669-8268

    66 Grampian Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    210 Sandra Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,739

    Last Listing Agent Julie Brooks Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    210 Sandra Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212
    • /2

      Est $258,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Butterfield Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      129 Butterfield Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Don Peters RE/MAX

  • /47

    $342,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    4059 Pawnee Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Seller has received offer, highest and best for review by April 20, at 5:00 P.M. Spacious and well maintained 4-bedroom 2.5 bath colonial- Welcoming open front porch, room for your rockers to relax on. Double door entry foyer with handy double closet and ceramic tile flooring. Bright kitchen with generous space to prepare meals. Eat in area off kitchen plus a formal dining room. Family room with

    Sandra Farrands Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4059 Pawnee Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /13

    Starting at $1,729 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    251 Eagles Point Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Eagles Pointe Townhomes offers 2 & 3 bedroom townhomes in a beautifully landscaped setting in Liverpool, NY. EVERY townhome has WASHER/DRYER HOOK-UPS so you can bring your own set or RENTALS are available. You will love our affordable townhomes, complete with central air conditioning, FREE cable, FREE internet, FREE Showtime, FREE WATER, FREE SEWER, FREE TRASH, FREE SNOW REMOVAL, AND FREE LAWN

    Eagles Pointe Townhomes

    (914) 743-3422

    251 Eagles Point Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7655 Doubletree Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,908

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Keding Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    7655 Doubletree Cir, Syracuse, NY 13212
    • /2

      Est $265,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Brookhaven Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      205 Brookhaven Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula DeRoberts Dropped Members

  • /50

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    4986 Surrey Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Beautifully maintained and truly move-in ready, this spotless split-level home has been lovingly cared for and thoughtfully updated throughout. Located in the desirable Merrill Farms neighborhood within the Liverpool School District, and just moments from the Wegmans shopping center. This home provides a wonderful layout with 3 bedrooms and a spacious full bathroom on the upper level. The main

    Sara Schiavone Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    4986 Surrey Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /17

    Starting at $1,530 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    7272 Henry Clay Blvd, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Thank you for your interest in Waterbury Ridge Apartments. We are located on Henry Clay Boulevard close to Lockheed Martin. Showcasing 1 bedroom plus a den floor plan that range from $1,530 to $1,870, your new place is ready for you. At Waterbury Ridge Apartments the best amenities awaits you every day. Our welcoming team is ready and waiting for you to come take a tour. Call today and experience

    Waterbury Ridge Apartments

    (866) 426-6741

    7272 Henry Clay Blvd, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    16 Memory Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,467

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Burr Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    16 Memory Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212
    • /2

      Est $298,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Buckley Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7400 Buckley Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,200

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Scripa Scripa Group, LLC

  • /41

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    5015 Dongara Ln, Clay, NY 13041

    WELCOME TO THIS 3 BEDROOM HOME FEATURING AN OPEN DESIGN FOR BOTH COMFORT AND STYLE. NATURAL LIGHT POURS THROUGH THE LIVING AREAS CREATING A WARM AND INVITING SPACE FOR FAMILY AND FRIENDS.THOUGHTFULLY UPDATED THROUGHOUT WITH MODERN FINISHES. A REFRESHED KITCHEN OFFERING STAINLESS APPLIANCES, ISLAND, GRANITE TOP, SUBWAY TILE BACK SPLASH, UNDERCABINET LIGHTING, OVERHEAD LIGHTING AND EASY MAINTENANCE

    Beverly Frank Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5015 Dongara Ln, Clay, NY 13041
  • /24

    Starting at $1,185 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8266 Warbler Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Thank you for your interest in Willow Stream Apartments South. We are located off of Route 57 across from Gaskin Road. Showcasing 1 to 2 bedroom floorplan options that range from $1,185 to $1,335 per month. Call today for more information!

    Willow Stream Apartments South

    (914) 743-7502

    8266 Warbler Way, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8303 Silvia Path, Clay, NY 13041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,464

    Last Listing Agent Shane Tibbitts Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8303 Silvia Path, Clay, NY 13041
    • /2

      Est $470,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      7409 Bay Chapel Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7409 Bay Chapel Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Arnold Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /29

    $292,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    8343 Azimuth Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome to a great house in the Baldwinsville school district & convenient to shopping, dining, banking & more. A very large family room with fireplace to keep things cozy during the cooler months. Kitchen has a breakfast bar or you can use the formal dining room. The 1st floor bathroom was converted in 2022 to a full bath with stand up shower & dining room could be your 4th bedroom if needed.

    Deborah Snyder Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8343 Azimuth Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /35

    Starting at $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3774 State Route 31, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Thank you for your interest in the Willow Stream Apartments North. We are located on Route 31 across from the new Pathfinder Bank. Showcasing 1 to 2 bedroom floorplan options that range from $1,295 to $1,550, your new place is ready for you. At Willow Stream North the best amenities awaits you every day. Our welcoming team is ready and waiting for you to come take a tour. Call today and

    Willow Stream Apartments North

    (315) 915-2071

    3774 State Route 31, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5418 Quamby Rd, Clay, NY 13041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,049

    Last Listing Agent Gina Burrows Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5418 Quamby Rd, Clay, NY 13041
    • /2

      Est $294,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      4929 Windgate Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4929 Windgate Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Howard Hanna

  • /33

    $289,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3589 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Lovely well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom patio ranch end unit in the Willow Stream Wood Community and Baldwinsville School District, close to shopping and amenities. This one owner home features a first floor primary bedroom with en-suite bath and walk in closet, a main level open concept layout that seamlessly connects the living and dining areas to the kitchen. Sliding door opens to a

    Jenny Haust Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3589 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /20

    Starting at $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    4799 Bear Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Welcome to Charter Oaks, unique apartment homes created especially with you in mind. We are a quiet refuge surrounded by trees in a country setting and a convenient location. Centrally located in Liverpool, just minutes from Destiny USA, Onondaga Lake Park, and lots of other fine dining establishments and shopping centers. Description- Charter Oaks offers beautiful one and two bedroom homes that

    Charter Oaks Apartments

    (315) 627-2561

    4799 Bear Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8440 Fathom Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,177

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Skinner Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    8440 Fathom Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $214,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Rita Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      209 Rita Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent RONALD H. GRISMORE Dropped Members

  • /30

    $319,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    4246 Lucan Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    WELCOME HOME! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial in Liverpool is ready for you to move right in. Enjoy cozy winter evenings by the fireplace in the inviting family room, and entertain with ease in the spacious kitchen and dining area. Generously sized bedrooms include a primary suite with a walk-in closet and private bath. A partially finished basement adds extra living

    Kimberly Canino Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4246 Lucan Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /20

    Starting at $2,030

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8547 Morgan Rd, Clay, NY 13041

    Morgan Square Senior Apartments offers One and Two bedroom apartment homes for rent in Clay New York close to Syracuse New York. This ideal location is conveniently located between Routes 31 and 481. Close by local shopping, and the iconic Euclid Restaurant. Morgan Square Senior Apartments in Clay NY provides a safe and secure living environment for today's 55+ senior lifestyle with a

    Morgan Square Senior Apartments

    (315) 915-5688

    8547 Morgan Rd, Clay, NY 13041
  • /2

    $173,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    63 Bayberry Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,300

    Last Listing Agent Dannielle Simiele Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    63 Bayberry Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $274,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Rita Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      300 Rita Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Denise Van Patten Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /34

    $289,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    8346 Sextant Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-full-bath split-level residence in Kimbrook and Baldwinsville Schools. This Cheery Home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and unbeatable convenience. Located directly across from the scenic Kimbrook Park where you can enjoy immediate access to green space and recreational activities. Step inside to discover stunning, durable luxury

    Thelma Einbinder Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    8346 Sextant Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /8

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4314 Wetzel Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Property Id: 860167Very nice Liverpool 2 Bed Room Apartment . This Apartment rents for just $1200 including Heat and Hot Water. The Apt has an eat in kitchen, full bath, New flooring and new carpets. A fridge, stove and dishwasher. Storage, off street parking and trash removal is included. We have a laundry room on site as well. We are close to, schools, shopping etc. The location is

    (315) 350-3480

    4314 Wetzel Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $494,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5186 Lyle Dr, Clay, NY 13041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,862

    Last Listing Agent Kathy FRanco Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    5186 Lyle Dr, Clay, NY 13041
    • /2

      Est $200,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Rita Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      106 Rita Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Sam D'Amico Syracuse Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home