$53,000
309 1st St, Clay, KY 42404
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,040 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Below List Price
- $51/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $59,584
Last Listing Agent Ashley Mckinney Heritage Homes Real Estate
309 1st St, Clay, KY 42404