5,322

Clayton, MO Homes

Section Image
  • 8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 208, Clayton, MO 63105

    $1,324,680 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 208, Clayton, MO 63105

    Est. 2025, The Forsythia on the Park, Unit #208 (Baldwin) with 2 bed, 2.5 baths and 2,088 sqft. Discover a boutique condo building taking shape in a vibrant Clayton location, home to just 38 units, featuring 2 and 3-bedroom floor plans. Thoughtfully curated interiors with high-end materials in a variety of standard finishes or fully customize your design. Elegant kitchens feature a

    Jen Ross Cross RedKey Realty Leaders

    8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 208, Clayton, MO 63105
  • /53

    $3,175,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7539 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,131,643

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Suntrup Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    7539 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /25

      Est $742,766 Not Listed For Sale

      7644 Walinca Terrace, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7644 Walinca Terrace, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allie Rossini Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /23

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    900 S Hanley Rd Unit 7D, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in the heart of Clayton! This bright and spacious open-concept end-unit condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style — all just steps from top restaurants, shopping, and everyday amenities. As an end unit, you’ll enjoy extra privacy and an abundance of natural light throughout. The updated kitchen features sleek stainless steel

    Vicki Rolufs EXP Realty, LLC

    900 S Hanley Rd Unit 7D, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /2

    $1,599,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    338 N Meramec Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,544,988

    Last Listing Agent Megan Rowe Compass Realty Group

    338 N Meramec Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /34

      Est $302,486 Not Listed For Sale

      6515 San Bonita Ave Unit 2E, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6515 San Bonita Ave Unit 2E, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Fernandez Elevate Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $1,192,725 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 401, Clayton, MO 63105

    Est. 2025, The Forsythia on the Park, Unit #401 (Alaster) with 2 bed, 2.5 baths and 1,767 sqft. Discover a boutique condo building taking shape in a vibrant Clayton location, home to just 38 units, featuring 2 and 3-bedroom floor plans. Thoughtfully curated interiors with high-end materials in a variety of standard finishes or fully customize your design. Elegant kitchens feature a

    Jen Ross Cross RedKey Realty Leaders

    8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 401, Clayton, MO 63105
  • /34

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    900 S Hanley Rd Unit 15B, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,189

    Last Listing Agent Pete Geisz Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    900 S Hanley Rd Unit 15B, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /9

      Est $166,306 Not Listed For Sale

      907 S Hanley Rd Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      907 S Hanley Rd Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Wells Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /30

    $599,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    7437 Somerset Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    Located in one of Clayton’s most desirable neighborhoods, 7437 Somerset Ave presents a rare opportunity to create something truly special. While updates are required—particularly in the kitchen, bathrooms, and basement— there’s a clear opportunity for the next owner to invest strategically and significantly elevate both the living experience and overall value. Saying that, the home offers

    John Jackson John Jackson Neighborhood Real Estate Company, LLC

    7437 Somerset Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /33

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    200 S Brentwood Blvd Unit 21H, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,314

    Last Listing Agent Frances Berger Janet McAfee Inc.

    200 S Brentwood Blvd Unit 21H, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /18

      Est $163,094 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Wellington Way Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      7520 Wellington Way Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Klamen Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

  • /2

    $1,350,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft

    7909 Kingsbury Blvd Unit 1A, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    Sabrina Robb Compass Realty Group

    7909 Kingsbury Blvd Unit 1A, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /41

    $1,665,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    122 N Bemiston Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,705,091

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Buescher Janet McAfee Inc.

    122 N Bemiston Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /34

      Est $669,774 Not Listed For Sale

      816 S Hanley Rd Unit 4A, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      816 S Hanley Rd Unit 4A, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rosenblum Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /57

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    821 Westwood Dr Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    Enjoy the Clayton lifestyle in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome, located within walking distance to fine dining and all that Clayton has to offer! This beautiful home offers the carefree lifestyle of condo living with a spacious foor plan offering 3 floors of living, plus a finished basement area with washer/dryer and large storage closet with private access to the parking garage!

    Mary Bay Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    821 Westwood Dr Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /38

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7720 Country Club Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,287

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Marvel Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    7720 Country Club Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /29

      Est $987,946 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Glen Ridge Ave Unit 901, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      901 Glen Ridge Ave Unit 901, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Malecek ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /4

    $1,987,700 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft

    8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 310, Clayton, MO 63105

    Est. 2025, The Forsythia on the Park, Unit #310 (Aldrich) with 3 bed, 3.5 baths and 3,058 sqft. Discover a boutique condo building taking shape in a vibrant Clayton location, home to just 38 units, featuring 2 and 3-bedroom floor plans. Thoughtfully curated interiors with high-end materials in a variety of standard finishes or fully customize your design. Elegant kitchens feature a

    Jen Ross Cross RedKey Realty Leaders

    8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 310, Clayton, MO 63105
  • /2

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    54 Claverach Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,728,055

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Levy Compass Realty Group

    54 Claverach Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /17

      Est $397,845 Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Hanley Rd Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      314 S Hanley Rd Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Banker Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /3

    $1,553,100 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 107, Clayton, MO 63105

    Est 2025, The Forsythia on the Park, Unit #107 (Dario) with 2 bed, 2.5 baths and 2,133 sqft. Discover a boutique condo building taking shape in a vibrant Clayton location, home to just 38 units, featuring 2 and 3-bedroom floor plans. Thoughtfully curated interiors with high-end materials in a variety of standard finishes or fully customize your design. Elegant kitchens feature a

    Jen Ross Cross RedKey Realty Leaders

    8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 107, Clayton, MO 63105
  • /39

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    200 S Brentwood Blvd Unit 14D, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,717

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hall Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    200 S Brentwood Blvd Unit 14D, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /40

      Est $2,264,603 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Topton Way, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      201 Topton Way, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Robb Compass Realty Group

  • /27

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    7520 Oxford Dr Unit 2W, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    This inviting 2-bed, 2-bath second-floor unit blends warmth and functionality, featuring beautiful hardwood floors, custom cabinetry, and an abundance of windows that fill the space with natural light. The second bedroom, used as an office, has custom built-in shelving. A screened-in porch extends the living area and offers a peaceful spot to unwind. Enjoy the convenience of the in-unit laundry,

    Helen Costello Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    7520 Oxford Dr Unit 2W, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /76

    $1,799,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    20 Ridgemoor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,810,287

    Last Listing Agent Katie Dooley Curran Compass Realty Group

    20 Ridgemoor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /25

      Est $516,644 Not Listed For Sale

      816 S Hanley Rd Unit 10C, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      816 S Hanley Rd Unit 10C, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rich Hart Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /2

    $2,419,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft

    10 Brighton Way Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    ONLY ONE UNIT LEFT - New Luxury Condominium Opportunity on Brighton Way – Minutes from Shaw Park! This is an extremely rare opportunity to own one of only four exclusive units in a new construction building in the heart of Clayton. Located on the 1st floor and on the most desirable stretch of Brighton Way, this development offers unparalleled luxury and convenience. Features include Spacious

    Douglas Cohen Douglas Properties

    10 Brighton Way Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /23

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6318 Southwood Ave Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,104

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Wilson Avenue Real Estate Group

    6318 Southwood Ave Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /63

      Est $2,192,109 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Southmoor Dr, Clayton, MO 63105

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3 Southmoor Dr, Clayton, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Taylor The Agency

  • /56

    $800,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    7508 York Dr Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    Rarely does a residence of this caliber become available. This exquisitely updated first-floor duplex condo offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, nearly 2,700 sq ft of refined living in the highly coveted Moorlands neighborhood, just moments from premier dining, parks, Washington University, and top-rated Clayton schools. Rich in architectural character, the home showcases terrazzo floors, intricate

    Sarah Nguyen-Bani RE/MAX Results

    7508 York Dr Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /25

    $4,500,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    150 Carondelet Plaza Unit 2901, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $668/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,154,640

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Norwood Janet McAfee Inc.

    150 Carondelet Plaza Unit 2901, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /38

      Est $1,225,299 Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Brentwood Blvd Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      312 N Brentwood Blvd Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Butler Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /40

    $1,480,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,583 Sq Ft

    77 Aberdeen Place, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    Stately, full of character and comfort, this classic three-story home sits in the heart of Clayton’s highly sought-after Hillcrest neighborhood—known for its charm, walkability, and tree-lined streets. A gracious foyer welcomes you into spacious, light-filled rooms featuring hardwood floors, oversized windows, and timeless architectural details. The formal living and dining rooms offer wonderful

    Colleen Lawler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    77 Aberdeen Place, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /53

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7704 Country Club Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,698

    Last Listing Agent Brueggemann Tadlock Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    7704 Country Club Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /21

      Est $247,161 Not Listed For Sale

      7563 Oxford Dr Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7563 Oxford Dr Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Klamen Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

  • /52

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    200 S Brentwood Blvd Unit 2F, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    Distinguished living. Meet the Park Tower in the heart of Clayton, where location, lifestyle, and value come together. Enjoy full-service living with a 24-hour doorman, rooftop pool with sweeping views, fitness center, party room, library, and underground reserved parking, all just steps from Shaw Park, restaurants, and everything downtown Clayton has to offer. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit offers

    Timothy Burgess Worth Clark Realty

    200 S Brentwood Blvd Unit 2F, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /37

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    705 Westwood Dr Unit 3C, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,503

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Viehmann Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    705 Westwood Dr Unit 3C, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      7552 Buckingham Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7552 Buckingham Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Constantine Benos Realty Exchange

  • /36

    $193,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft

    7747 Kingsbury Blvd Unit 32, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION, discover this BEAUTIFUL OASIS located in the Heart of Clayton. Set back from Kingsbury Blvd., this tranquil setting is very walkable to restaurants, pubs, coffee shops, plus all the activities the City of Clayton has to offer. Fountain View is just 4 miles from the award-winning STL Zoo and beautiful Forest Park. Inside this AMAZING condo are gorgeous hardwood

    Jeanne Town Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    7747 Kingsbury Blvd Unit 32, Saint Louis, MO 63105

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home