6,424

Clayton, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $283,767 Not Listed For Sale

      4082 Rymark Ct, Dayton, OH 45415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4082 Rymark Ct, Dayton, OH 45415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hossam Elsayed Emerald Home Advisors

  • /9

    $215,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5051 Crescent Ridge Dr Unit 55051, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,886

    Last Listing Agent Becky Ingling Coldwell Banker Heritage

    5051 Crescent Ridge Dr Unit 55051, Clayton, OH 45315
    • /59

      Est $239,149 Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Rymark Ct, Dayton, OH 45415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4050 Rymark Ct, Dayton, OH 45415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvada Stanley Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /19

    $232,875 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6325 Burkwood Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,450

    Last Listing Agent Rob Hoffman Sibcy Cline Inc.

    6325 Burkwood Dr, Clayton, OH 45315
    • /21

      Est $219,509 Not Listed For Sale

      6848 Ranch Hill Dr, Dayton, OH 45415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6848 Ranch Hill Dr, Dayton, OH 45415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Meyer Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /52

    $454,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7944 Parsley Place, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wenger Village

    7944 Parsley Place, Clayton, OH 45315
    • /91

      Est $532,438 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Shadywood Dr, Dayton, OH 45415

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      273 Shadywood Dr, Dayton, OH 45415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Malott RE/MAX

  • /60

    $685,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6505 Taywood Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,592

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Jackson Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    6505 Taywood Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /48

      Est $302,191 Not Listed For Sale

      7249 Pepperton Ct, Dayton, OH 45415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7249 Pepperton Ct, Dayton, OH 45415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sharp BHHS Professional Realty

  • /45

    $300,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4160 Cedar Bluff Cir, Dayton, OH 45415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,733

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Gustafson Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    4160 Cedar Bluff Cir, Dayton, OH 45415
    • /46

      Est $277,157 Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Seville Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4710 Seville Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

  • /46

    $419,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7742 Cilantro Way, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wenger Village

    7742 Cilantro Way, Clayton, OH 45315
    • /45

      Est $246,745 Not Listed For Sale

      6613 Park Vista Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6613 Park Vista Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Blankenship Irongate Inc.

  • /2

    $344,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    0 Phillipsburg Union Rd Unit 944376, Union, OH 45322

    • Land
    • 43 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Seagraves RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    0 Phillipsburg Union Rd Unit 944376, Union, OH 45322
    • /25

      Est $210,661 Not Listed For Sale

      6891 Packingham Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6891 Packingham Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Perretta Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /32

    $399,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7832 Marjoram Place, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,221

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    7832 Marjoram Place, Clayton, OH 45315
    • /43

      Est $265,234 Not Listed For Sale

      6866 Packingham Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6866 Packingham Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Sep 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

  • /2

    $398,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    318 Shady Tree Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,742

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    318 Shady Tree Ct, Clayton, OH 45315
    • /4

      Est $223,083 Not Listed For Sale

      6836 Packingham Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6836 Packingham Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Cochran 937 Realty

  • /57

    $380,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7178 Thundering Herd Place, Dayton, OH 45415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,938

    Last Listing Agent Beth Edgar Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7178 Thundering Herd Place, Dayton, OH 45415
    • /45

      Est $213,104 Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Skylark Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4513 Skylark Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Wages Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /43

    $292,023 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6521 Kevton Ct, Dayton, OH 45415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,664

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Probst Keller Williams Community Part

    6521 Kevton Ct, Dayton, OH 45415
    • /34

      Est $215,276 Not Listed For Sale

      4537 Skylark Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4537 Skylark Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sadler Keller Williams Community Part

  • /62

    $280,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    374 Shadywood Dr, Dayton, OH 45415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,819

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    374 Shadywood Dr, Dayton, OH 45415
    • /58

      Est $224,548 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Savina Ave, Dayton, OH 45415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5340 Savina Ave, Dayton, OH 45415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Crane Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /32

    $215,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7861 Irvington Ave, Dayton, OH 45415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,280

    Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    7861 Irvington Ave, Dayton, OH 45415
    • /52

      Est $264,713 Not Listed For Sale

      7601 Elin Ct, Dayton, OH 45415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7601 Elin Ct, Dayton, OH 45415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fullam Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /45

    $245,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4237 Honeybrook Ave, Dayton, OH 45415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,695

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wilson Irongate Inc.

    4237 Honeybrook Ave, Dayton, OH 45415
    • /36

      Est $246,823 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Hilltop Dr, Dayton, OH 45415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      217 Hilltop Dr, Dayton, OH 45415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Minda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /45

    $309,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5401 Hillgrove Ave, Dayton, OH 45415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,309

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Bryant Irongate Inc.

    5401 Hillgrove Ave, Dayton, OH 45415
    • /40

      Est $253,574 Not Listed For Sale

      4537 Seville Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4537 Seville Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,900
      • May 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Wilson eXp Realty

  • /75

    $325,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6361 Sterling Woods Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,232

    Last Listing Agent Missie Miller Valley Real Estate Services LL

    6361 Sterling Woods Dr, Clayton, OH 45315
    • /31

      Est $234,421 Not Listed For Sale

      4567 Seville Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4567 Seville Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,600
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Fox Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /45

    $247,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1501 Westbrook Rd, Dayton, OH 45415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,885

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Robinette Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1501 Westbrook Rd, Dayton, OH 45415
    • /39

      Est $240,697 Not Listed For Sale

      6830 Packingham Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6830 Packingham Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wall eXp Realty

  • /33

    $275,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    318 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,339

    Last Listing Agent Annette Fleming RE/MAX Revealty

    318 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315
    • /40

      Est $261,587 Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Crownwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4207 Crownwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gustafson Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /22

    $292,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5049 Pebble Brook Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,383

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Bedell-Nevels Priority Plus Realty, Inc.

    5049 Pebble Brook Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /40

      Est $271,743 Not Listed For Sale

      6560 Kevton Ct, Dayton, OH 45415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6560 Kevton Ct, Dayton, OH 45415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raul Etayem Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /38

    $249,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4245 Satellite Ave, Dayton, OH 45415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,691

    Last Listing Agent Mike Temple RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    4245 Satellite Ave, Dayton, OH 45415

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home