6,424

Clayton, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $194,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1973 Swallowtail Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1973 Swallowtail Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Swihart BHHS Professional Realty

    • /34

      Est $195,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1969 Swallowtail Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1969 Swallowtail Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Day Irongate Inc.

    • /33

      Est $184,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1954 Swallowtail Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1954 Swallowtail Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,100
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lightfoot Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /31

      Est $244,827 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Plover Ln, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      811 Plover Ln, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /39

      Est $241,162 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Plover Ln, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      808 Plover Ln, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ragon Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /60

      Est $304,494 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Plover Ln, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      804 Plover Ln, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Zimmerlin Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /52

      Est $316,275 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Clearstream Way, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2005 Clearstream Way, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $347,244 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Windgate Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      304 Windgate Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hattan Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /48

      Est $258,249 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Windgate Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      302 Windgate Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /42

      Est $329,583 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Sonoma Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      101 Sonoma Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Probst Keller Williams Community Part

    • /34

      Est $312,741 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Clearstream Way, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2016 Clearstream Way, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /62

      Est $476,497 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Pauly Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      410 Pauly Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,700
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Raney Keller Williams Community Part

    • /10

      Est $196,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Swallowtail Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1990 Swallowtail Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Shurts Keller Williams Community Part

    • /50

      Est $312,883 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Redwing Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      102 Redwing Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hensley Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /63

      Est $377,811 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Shady Tree Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      305 Shady Tree Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Atherton BHHS Professional Realty

    • /24

      Est $274,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Meadowsweet Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1114 Meadowsweet Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Royce Royce & Associates

    • /57

      Est $296,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Meadowsweet Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1105 Meadowsweet Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes BHHS Professional Realty

    • /33

      Est $302,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Meadowsweet Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1031 Meadowsweet Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Heywood Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /48

      Est $332,010 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Wildrose Ln, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      506 Wildrose Ln, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Paulsen Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /43

      Est $325,524 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Wildrose Ln, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      512 Wildrose Ln, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katina Perry Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /36

      Est $294,024 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Wintergreen Place, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      506 Wintergreen Place, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Banas Irongate Inc.

    • /49

      Est $271,188 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Wintergreen Place, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      504 Wintergreen Place, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patria Carter Fathom Realty Ohio LLC

    • /47

      Est $283,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Meadowsweet Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1021 Meadowsweet Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paolina Quafisi RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $391,228 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Deeter Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      104 Deeter Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Riffle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /64

      Est $382,131 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Charlie Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      205 Charlie Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /63

      Est $389,849 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Denwood Trail, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      106 Denwood Trail, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Temple RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $298,618 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Denwood Trail, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      110 Denwood Trail, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Heywood Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /26

      Est $275,844 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Denwood Trail, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      116 Denwood Trail, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Day Irongate Inc.

    • /46

      Est $340,468 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Fivepines Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      240 Fivepines Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

    • /45

      Est $298,908 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      313 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Joshua Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /39

      Est $305,727 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      325 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lesher Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /82

      Est $304,055 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      327 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /63

      Est $293,339 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      331 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Byrne Local Roots Realty

    • /36

      Est $289,903 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      326 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /36

      Est $300,185 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      322 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ferguson Keller Williams Community Part

    • /31

      Est $276,474 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Haywood Cir, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2002 Haywood Cir, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Busch Royce & Associates

    • /36

      Est $310,822 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      310 Sagebrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,100
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Pant Irongate Inc.

    • /41

      Est $188,335 Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Twin Lakes Cir, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5005 Twin Lakes Cir, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cooper Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $186,932 Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Twin Lakes Cir, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4055 Twin Lakes Cir, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Zell Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /26

      Est $196,599 Not Listed For Sale

      4075 Twin Lakes Cir, Clayton, OH 45315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4075 Twin Lakes Cir, Clayton, OH 45315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Horn Coldwell Banker Heritage

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home