48

Clayton, MI Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /21

    $219,900

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft

    9163 Luea Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    Beautifully maintained condo in Carriage Commons, conveniently located just outside downtown Swartz Creek. Offering just under 1,400 square feet, this inviting home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, with one being a primary bathroom that includes an impressive 8.5 x 10.5 walk-in closet! The bright and open living room showcases cathedral ceilings, creating a great space to gather, with an

    Elizabeth Boggs John Biff Snyder Real Estate

    9163 Luea Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • /24

    $69,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    7 Brookfield, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home located in desirable Swartz Creek Estates. Step inside to a functional and inviting layout featuring a spacious living room with an adjacent family room, both filled with abundant natural light—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. At the heart of the home is a long, expansive kitchen that connects seamlessly from

    Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    7 Brookfield, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • /2

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    4062 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    THIS HOUSE IS A TEAR DOWN. The property joins commercial zoning. Property could possibly be rezoned commercial. I also have the adjoining piece to the south listed. Together the two properties would have 284 ft. of frontage directly across from the Meijers shopping center entrance.

    Alan Jory Banacki Properties

    4062 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • /25

    $62,900

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    8 Brookfield, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 1,680 sq ft manufactured home in desirable Swartz Creek Estates! Step inside to an expansive living room filled with abundant natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The open-concept layout offers seamless flow and easy access to all areas of the home—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen is a true

    Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    8 Brookfield, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • /2

    $365,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $192,105 per Acre

    6507 Corunna Rd Unit 6493 Corunna Rd., Flint, MI 48532

    Great Intersection for a new Commercial development. - Corunna and Elms - 4 lane highway and high traffic area.

    Rose Ann Anderson Allstate Properties.com

    6507 Corunna Rd Unit 6493 Corunna Rd., Flint, MI 48532
  • /15

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $22,313 per Acre

    0 VACANT LAND Elms Rd, Flint, MI 48532

    Looking for the perfect lot to build your dream home....look no further! Just under 1.5 acres, this wooded lot offers city vibes with tons of privacy. Mud Creek runs along the back of the property offering a serene and natural setting. This lot offers all the MUST HAVE'S when looking for land.....paved road, sewer hookup available, natural gas available and well needed.

    Sarah Green The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts

    0 VACANT LAND Elms Rd, Flint, MI 48532
  • /6

    $230,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.56 Acres
    • $64,607 per Acre

    9091 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    Prime Commercial Land Opportunity on Miller Rd, Swartz Creek - 3.5 Acres Unlock the potential of this expansive 3.5-acre vacant land located directly on bustling Miller Rd in Swartz Creek. Perfectly positioned in a high-traffic area, this commercially zoned parcel offers unparalleled visibility and accessibility, making it ideal for a variety of business ventures. Surrounded by a vibrant mix of

    Edward Constable Tremaine Real Estate

    9091 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • /2

    $29,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $29,900 per Acre

    6477 Bristol Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    1 WOODED ACRE PLUS OUTLOT. OUTLET B MARKWOOD ESTATES - 6475 BRISTOL RD., PARCEL 58-31-501-014 IS INCLUDED IN SALES PRICE AND MUST BE PURCHASED WITH 6477 BRISTOL RD.

    Phyllis Murdock Nemer Realty

    6477 Bristol Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

Showing Results 41 - 48, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home