10,102

Clearcreek, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /84

    $664,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft

    1127 Chambrey, Centerville, OH 45458

    Located in desirable Soraya Farms, this exceptional home offers far more than meets the eye, highlighted by a stunning outdoor oasis designed for both relaxation and entertaining. The thoughtfully designed floor plan includes three bedrooms, with a private second-floor suite featuring its own full bath, while the primary suite showcases split vanities and an expansive walk-in shower. The

    Agent Photo

    Angela Flory

    eXp Realty

    (326) 222-6948

    1127 Chambrey, Centerville, OH 45458
  • /19

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    16 Old Pond Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

    Spacious 3 Bedrooms 2 full bath located in desirable Waterside at Settler's Walk. Upper unit comes with one car garage. Huge porch is great for the outdoor entertainment.

    Agent Photo

    Jinhong Xia

    Ownerland Realty, Inc.

    (326) 222-3757

    16 Old Pond Rd, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /28

    $414,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1546 Cedar Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,864

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1546 Cedar Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
    • /51

      Est $521,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1367 Bourdeaux Way, Dayton, OH 45458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1367 Bourdeaux Way, Dayton, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

  • /93

    $999,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,767 Sq Ft

    7596 Woodbridge Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    Welcome to your dream home, where space, style, and thoughtful design come together beautifully. Step inside to an impressive front office featuring tray ceilings and large windows with stunning views of the front yard. The office connects to the spacious primary suite, filled with natural light and complete with a cozy gas fireplace. The primary ensuite offers dual vanities, a walk-in shower

    Agent Photo

    Sheri Hayes

    Coldwell Banker Heritage

    (326) 217-0496

    7596 Woodbridge Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /19

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6589 Rio Vista Ct Unit Lower Level, Springboro, OH 45066

    Property Id: 2003504You will love this beautiful country estate at 6589 Rio Vista Ct! It is fully designer furnished the complete lower level of a 5300 square foot home! With 2 large bedrooms, 1 full bath, and a private covered entrance. Enjoy luxury plank flooring throughout and a full chefs kitchen with a massive island and counter bar, new GE Cafe appliances: double oven, refrigerator,

    (937) 813-6792

    6589 Rio Vista Ct Unit Lower Level, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /43

    $417,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    148 Oasis Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,227

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hennen NavX Realty, LLC

    148 Oasis Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /41

      Est $638,498 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Crown Point Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      269 Crown Point Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,500
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /89

    $975,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft

    2786 Lucy Ln, Waynesville, OH 45068

    Dreaming of a ranch with space, flexibility, and no HOA? This beautifully designed ranch with a desirable split-bedroom floorplan sits on a scenic 1.78 acre lot, offering the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and future potential. Inside, you’ll find a spacious and inviting great room featuring stunning stained beams, custom built-ins, and a gas fireplace—creating a warm and elevated focal point

    Agent Photo

    Angela Flory

    eXp Realty

    (513) 854-3790

    2786 Lucy Ln, Waynesville, OH 45068
  • /8

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1390 Nutwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    Super cute 3 bedroom, 1 bath home with huge yard. 2 car attached garage, large back deck, enclosed patio, super quiet subdivision. Situated conveniently between Centerville and Springboro - Springboro Schools! Agent has ownership interest in the home. Fireplace is not operable

    Elizabeth Larson Comey & Shepherd

    1390 Nutwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /47

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9809 Knoll Creek, Centerville, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    9809 Knoll Creek, Centerville, OH 45458
    • /54

      Est $513,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Elmbrook Trail, Dayton, OH 45458

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1524 Elmbrook Trail, Dayton, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rosko Keller Williams Community Part

  • /39

    $499,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    596 Terrace Creek Ct, Lebanon, OH 45036

    Move-in ready and full of possibilities! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath tri-level home sits on nearly 1.8 acres in the desirable Springboro School District, offering space, privacy, and flexibility. With approximately 1,900 sq ft, the home features an open-concept living, dining, and kitchen areaperfect for everyday living and entertaining. Home features a family rooma nd a living room. The kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Theresa Meyer

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (866) 403-1519

    596 Terrace Creek Ct, Lebanon, OH 45036
  • /29

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Renovated Farmhouse on Over 2 Acres – Waynesville Schools

    9556 Kenrick Rd, Centerville, OH 45458

    Spacious and recently renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath farmhouse with 1,836 sq ft, situated on over 2 peaceful acres in a beautiful rural setting. This charming home features a breezeway connecting the house to a two-car garage.Recent updates include fresh paint throughout, newer windows, improved insulation, and multiple interior renovations, making this home clean, comfortable, and move-in

    9556 Kenrick Rd, Centerville, OH 45458
  • /75

    $650,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1129 Margaux Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,036

    Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

    1129 Margaux Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
    • /50

      Est $479,846 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Winzig Ln, Lebanon, OH 45036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      950 Winzig Ln, Lebanon, OH 45036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lara Ullery Ullery Real Estate LLC

  • /77

    $950,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,259 Sq Ft

    7823 Township Line Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

    This exceptional 2-acre estate offers a rare blend of luxury, privacy, and thoughtful design, featuring 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths with each bedroom appointed with its own private bath and walk-in closet for ultimate comfort and convenience. From the moment you enter, you are greeted by refined finishes including hardwood flooring throughout the main living areas and extending into the upstairs

    Agent Photo

    Angela Flory

    eXp Realty

    (513) 224-5289

    7823 Township Line Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068
  • /77

    $655,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9408 Oak Brook Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,792

    Last Listing Agent Kwana Jones-Becker Luma Realty

    9408 Oak Brook Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
    • /27

      Est $305,354 Not Listed For Sale

      3622 N State Route 48, Lebanon, OH 45036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3622 N State Route 48, Lebanon, OH 45036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Athena Zois Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /86

    $895,000 Open Thu 5PM - 7PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,792 Sq Ft

    472 Timber Walk Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    Welcome to Stone Ridge “The Woods,” where space, style, and comfort come together in one exceptional home.Step inside to a grand, open entryway—flanked by a formal dining room with hardwood floors and a stately library. The main-level primary suite is a true retreat, offering generous space, abundant natural light, and private backyard access. The en suite features dual vanities, a walk-in

    Agent Photo

    Sheri Hayes

    Coldwell Banker Heritage

    (326) 732-0632

    472 Timber Walk Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /41

    $710,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    8306 Palm Trace Ct, Waynesville, OH 45068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,174

    Last Listing Agent Daniel James Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8306 Palm Trace Ct, Waynesville, OH 45068
    • /12

      Est $158,303 Not Listed For Sale

      4366 Carnell Dr, Lebanon, OH 45036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4366 Carnell Dr, Lebanon, OH 45036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Harris Valley Real Estate Services LL

  • /84

    $849,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,167 Sq Ft

    475 Timber Walk Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    Welcome to this stunning Luxury Home and be ready to discover unparalleled elegance in Stone Ridge “The Woods” where the exterior features a striking architectural design with stone accents, brickwork, and cedar, complemented by a beautifully maintained lawn and mature trees on a 1 acre lot. A spacious concrete driveway leads to an attached 3.5 car garage and an additional detached (24'x30')

    Agent Photo

    Rhonda Hart

    NavX Realty, LLC

    (326) 786-8268

    475 Timber Walk Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /56

    $406,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    72 Crockett Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,484

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kellogg Agora Realty Group

    72 Crockett Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /9

      Est $525,551 Not Listed For Sale

      9276 Somerset Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9276 Somerset Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Arcuri Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /69

    $569,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft

    9629 Linden Brook Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    Welcome to this stunning home situated on a beautifully fenced lot of over half an acre, nestled in one of the most desirable neighborhoods within the Springboro School District. From the inviting covered front porch, step inside to find a bright and elegant dining room, perfect for hosting gatherings. The main level also features a convenient half bath, a functional mudroom off the garage entry,

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Payne

    Keller Williams Community Part

    (326) 600-3812

    9629 Linden Brook Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /43

    $705,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    7420 Silver Lake Dr, Waynesville, OH 45068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,888

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7420 Silver Lake Dr, Waynesville, OH 45068
    • /76

      Est $560,632 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Wind Bluff Point, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      845 Wind Bluff Point, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

  • /87

    $500,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft

    8711 Nicole Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

    Come see this beautiful, brick home in Sycamore Trails! Located in desirable Clearcreek Twp and in Springboro schools, this home is situated on a beautiful half acre lot (.57A)!! This light filled home features ample space to unwind from life's demands. Upon arriving, you'll walk into the spacious foyer. Off to the right, you'll find the gorgeous kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Payne

    Keller Williams Community Part

    (326) 600-2963

    8711 Nicole Ln, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /54

    $717,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9957 Rothschild Ct, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,820

    Last Listing Agent Derick Shepherd eXp Realty

    9957 Rothschild Ct, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458
    • /51

      Est $481,000 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Patton Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      58 Patton Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Zimmaro BHHS Professional Realty

  • /7

    $259,900

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $101,187 per Acre

    7498 Majestic Trail, Springboro, OH 45066

    Welcome to The Reserve at Cedar Ridge, where luxury living meets serene landscapes in the esteemed Springboro School district. Nestled amidst million-dollar+ homes, this exclusive 2.5 acre lot offers the perfect canvas for crafting your custom oasis. One of the last remaining lots in the community, seize the chance to partner with Vita Modern Homes and bring your vision to life. This Brooklyn

    Agent Photo

    Renee Lincoln

    RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    (326) 236-2618

    7498 Majestic Trail, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /31

    $379,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    65 Artesian Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,750

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Palcic Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    65 Artesian Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /21

      Est $246,709 Not Listed For Sale

      195 E Lytle 5 Points Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      195 E Lytle 5 Points Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia McCluskey Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /35

    $442,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft

    1657 Summit Creek Dr, Centerville, OH 45458

    This impeccably maintained 4-bedroom home in Winding Creek is truly move-in ready. The gourmet kitchen features a full suite of 2024 appliances. An open-concept layout leads to a large, finished lower level perfect for an office or gym. Modern essentials are already in place, including a new washer and dryer, reverse osmosis system, and radon mitigation. Residents enjoy premier community

    Agent Photo

    Jinhong Xia

    Ownerland Realty, Inc.

    (326) 999-4366

    1657 Summit Creek Dr, Centerville, OH 45458
  • /45

    $529,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9680 Crooked Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,268

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Parks eXp Realty

    9680 Crooked Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
    • /38

      Est $774,388 Not Listed For Sale

      8567 Ridge Creek Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8567 Ridge Creek Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /52

    $599,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft

    811 Wind Bluff Point, Springboro, OH 45066

    Beautifully updated home in Springboro with stunning modern touches throughout. Features include new roof, HVAC system, driveway, garage door, deck and concrete patio off basement. Inside offers new kitchen, appliances, baths, lighting, carpet, vinyl flooring, doors, laundry, basement kitchenette, hot water tank, fresh paint, and nine new windows.

    Agent Photo

    Drew Farmer

    Plum Tree Realty

    (326) 236-2409

    811 Wind Bluff Point, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /50

    $660,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1114 Margaux Ct, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,155

    Last Listing Agent Kali Spirtos Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1114 Margaux Ct, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458
    • /48

      Est $562,103 Not Listed For Sale

      7695 State Route 48, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7695 State Route 48, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Brenneman Irongate Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home