123

Recently Sold Homes in 95423

Section Image
  • 400 Sulphur Bank Dr Unit 101, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

    $54,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    400 Sulphur Bank Dr Unit 101, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,500

    Last Listing Agent Gregory DeLane Shore Line Realty, Inc.

    400 Sulphur Bank Dr Unit 101, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423
  • 12801 E Highway 20, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    12801 E Highway 20, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,511

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Duschka RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    12801 E Highway 20, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423
  • 12939 3rd St, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

    $139,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12939 3rd St, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,986

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Stella Shore Line Realty, Inc.

    12939 3rd St, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

Showing Results 121 - 123, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home