14,175

Homes in ZIP Code 33756

Section Image
  • /58

    $600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    80 Rogers St Unit 2D, Clearwater, FL 33756

    Offering the ONLY 3 bedroom/flex space in all of Prelude 80, one of Clearwater’s most desirable waterfront communities. With floor-to-ceiling glass doors, this corner unit offers an expansive wraparound deck with sweeping views of Clearwater Harbor, the Intracoastal, and the sparkling waters of Clearwater Beach.Inside, you’ll find an open-concept layout with a spacious living and dining

    Jason Dillon EXP REALTY LLC

    80 Rogers St Unit 2D, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /31

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    828 Padua Ln, Clearwater, FL 33756

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in the desirable Mediterranean Village in the Park community in the heart of downtown Clearwater. This two-story residence offers 1,231 square feet of comfortable living space, designed for both convenience and easy living. The main level features an inviting open layout with a bright dining area, spacious

    Jason Adler EAGLE PREMIER REALTY LLC

    828 Padua Ln, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1223 Jasmine Way, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,878

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bunag FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1223 Jasmine Way, Clearwater, FL 33756
    • /13

      Est $160,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 S Highland Ave Unit I383, Clearwater, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1655 S Highland Ave Unit I383, Clearwater, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Varga REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC

  • /7

    $99,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft

    1139 Harveys Ln, Clearwater, FL 33756

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. VALUE IS IN THE LAND. Prime redevelopment opportunity in Clearwater for builders and investors. This property is a complete tear-down and not livable. Do not enter the structure. Drive-by only; exterior viewing only. Approximately 5,955 square foot lot with strong potential for new construction. Buyer to verify all measurements, zoning, land use, and

    Morgan Morris IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    1139 Harveys Ln, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    425 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,869

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wood BEACH & BAY REALTY LLC

    425 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /54

      Est $564,956 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Pelican Place Unit 52, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      52 Pelican Place Unit 52, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Shelly SUNSHINE HOME SALES

  • /28

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $2,321,429 per Acre

    1107 Brownell St, Clearwater, FL 33756

    Prime opportunity to build in the heart of Clearwater! This rare, over 12,000-square-foot corner lot is positioned at the intersection of Court Street and S. MLK Jr. Avenue, two well-traveled roads. This property offers outstanding visibility and accessibility, making it ideal for investors, builders or those looking to capitalize on the area’s continued growth. Located just minutes from the

    Sherry Wolfe PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    1107 Brownell St, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $449,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1535 S Fredrica Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,730

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    1535 S Fredrica Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
    • /31

      Est $229,033 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Poinsettia Rd Unit 338, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      701 Poinsettia Rd Unit 338, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lettelleir KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

  • /44

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    700 Spencer Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this 3-bed, 2-bath home located in the heart of Clearwater! When you first enter, you’ll immediately notice the NEW LUXURY VINYL FLOORING that provides a cohesive flow throughout the home. The spacious kitchen is fully equipped with GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, a double oven, and handy upgrades - such as lazy susan corner cabinets and pull-out shelves.

    Joe Bennett REAL BROKER, LLC

    700 Spencer Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /50

    $455,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    1348 Chesterfield Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,986

    Last Listing Agent Barbaranne Hill-Irving BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1348 Chesterfield Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756
    • /2

      Est $660,295 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Coe Rd Unit 111, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      50 Coe Rd Unit 111, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /30

    $190,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    1216 S Missouri Ave Unit 322, Clearwater, FL 33756

    Light & bright 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers easy living in the pet-friendly, gated Residence at Renaissance Square. Built in 2004, the open split-bedroom floor plan features walk-in closets in both bedrooms, an ensuite primary bath, full-size washer and dryer in unit, two assigned parking spaces, and an exterior storage closet right next to the condo. The well-kept community offers a pool,

    Tanja Cisliek FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1216 S Missouri Ave Unit 322, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    824 Hall St, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,324

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Payne SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY

    824 Hall St, Clearwater, FL 33756
    • /48

      Est $247,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 S Highland Ave Unit J196, Clearwater, FL 33756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1655 S Highland Ave Unit J196, Clearwater, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Dean CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

  • /69

    $427,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    650 Siren Wind Ln, Clearwater, FL 33756

    Location, lifestyle, and space—all in the heart of downtown Clearwater just minutes from world-famous Clearwater Beach. This furnished 2008-built end-unit townhome sits in a quiet, tucked-away community just one block east of Ft. Harrison Blvd. You’re minutes to restaurants, grocery stores, the Pinellas Trail, and Clearwater’s new waterfront amphitheater—everything you need right at your

    Shawn Van Grouw COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    650 Siren Wind Ln, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1566 Hammer Place, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,130

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    1566 Hammer Place, Clearwater, FL 33756
    • /26

      Est $204,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Belleair Forest Dr Unit D, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1711 Belleair Forest Dr Unit D, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Craparo PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

  • /56

    $1,425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    15 Palm Terrace Unit 502, Belleair, FL 33756

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Tucked behind the secure, private gates of the esteemed Belleair Country Club, a rare opportunity awaits within the sought-after Carriage Homes at Belleview Place. Constructed in 2020 by acclaimed luxury builder JMC, this pristine townhome seamlessly blends classic sophistication with contemporary comfort, all set in a resort-inspired environment on the

    Tara Beheshti COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    15 Palm Terrace Unit 502, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1 Seaside Ln Unit 104, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,021

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Zimmermann NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE

    1 Seaside Ln Unit 104, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /32

      Est $457,019 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Pierce St Unit 801, Clearwater, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      100 Pierce St Unit 801, Clearwater, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Aucremann PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

  • /61

    $139,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    1749 S Highland Ave Unit A5, Clearwater, FL 33756

    Back on the Market. Huge Price Reduction!!! CASH ONLY! Motivated Seller. Spacious, LAKEFRONT, 2bed 2bath, 1st floor condominium at the quaint, well run, 55+ Colonial Isles Condominiums, conveniently located in central Clearwater near everything you need in life! Every day, you can sit on your back patio and enjoy the beautiful Florida birds, turtles and fish on this wonderful lake! The unit has

    Jeff Salisbury DALTON WADE INC

    1749 S Highland Ave Unit A5, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $1,393,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12 Country Club Ln, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,104

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12 Country Club Ln, Belleair, FL 33756
    • /49

      Est $504,536 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Lime Ave Unit 601, Clearwater, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      602 Lime Ave Unit 601, Clearwater, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /75

    $2,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,009 Sq Ft

    100 Sarasota Rd, Belleair, FL 33756

    Just one block from the bluff in beautiful Belleair, this exceptional pool home welcomes you with timeless curb appeal, a paver walkway, and an inviting front porch that sets the tone for what awaits inside. Designed with a traditional floorplan and elevated by designer finishes throughout, the home blends classic elegance with comfortable Florida living, creating the perfect atmosphere for

    Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    100 Sarasota Rd, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $418,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1648 Arbor Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,163

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Turbeville MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    1648 Arbor Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756
    • /55

      Est $1,253,799 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Palm Terrace Unit 703, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8 Palm Terrace Unit 703, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stiles SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /79

    $774,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    8 Belleview Blvd Unit 308, Belleair, FL 33756

    Welcome to 8 Belleview Blvd., Unit 308 a beautifully updated residence located within the exclusive, guard-gated Belleview Biltmore community in the heart of Belleair. Perfectly positioned along the sparkling shores of Clearwater Bay, this home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy refined coastal living surrounded by history, elegance and breathtaking water views. A residence designed for comfort

    Mary Kvam COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8 Belleview Blvd Unit 308, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $2,675,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    403 Jasmine Way, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cameron COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    403 Jasmine Way, Clearwater, FL 33756
    • /20

      Est $122,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 S Lake Ave Unit 3, Clearwater, FL 33756

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1612 S Lake Ave Unit 3, Clearwater, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margie Pretzman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $225,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft

    542 Plumosa Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY – ideal for teardown or major rehab. Prime location approx. 10 minutes to Clearwater Beach. Estimated ~$317/sq ft with ARV around $399K (buyer to verify). Property is occupied by a month-to-month tenant; buyer will assume tenancy. Sold for land value and redevelopment potential. Cash or hard money only. No repairs or credits.

    Maya Deiss COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    542 Plumosa Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    331 Cleveland St Unit 1904, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $619/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,479,632

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    331 Cleveland St Unit 1904, Clearwater, FL 33755
    • /33

      Est $507,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Highland Park Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1521 Highland Park Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.

  • /39

    $324,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    1362 Milton St, Clearwater, FL 33756

    Price improvement! Now aggressively positioned under $325k. Incredible value for the location and features offered. Don't miss this opportunity. Turnkey, move-in ready and fully renovated! Located in the desirable Ardmore Place neighborhood of Clearwater, this beautifully updated home sits on an oversized lot and is ideal for a first-time homebuyer, downsizer, or investor. Recent upgrades include

    Tutu Bentley NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE

    1362 Milton St, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $367,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1761 Penny Ln, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,003

    Last Listing Agent Katie Ducharme Procissi KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC

    1761 Penny Ln, Clearwater, FL 33756
    • /28

      Est $477,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Druid Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1606 Druid Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rosulek ARTISAN REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • /64

    $799,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    318 Mehlenbacher Rd, Belleair, FL 33756

    What an incredible opportunity to live in the quaint and desirable Town of Bellair. Discover the perfect blend of elegance and comfort in this fully updated, move-in ready 3-bed 2-bath home. The moment you arrive, the curb appeal captivates with a circular pavered driveway, setting the stage for the refined interior within. The open and bright floor plan bathed in warm tones and high-end finishes

    Emsud Ibrahimovic GLOBE REAL ESTATE INC

    318 Mehlenbacher Rd, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $322,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1546 Tilley Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,281

    Last Listing Agent Susan McGowan FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1546 Tilley Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
    • /2

      Est $1,352,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Seaside Ln Unit 403, Belleair, FL 33756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Seaside Ln Unit 403, Belleair, FL 33756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $581/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,347,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Johnson WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home