6,211

Homes in ZIP Code 33759

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $420,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Morningside Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2631 Morningside Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Foxx FOXX AND ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $342,618 Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Carlton Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1854 Carlton Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Brown RE/MAX

    • /78

      Est $427,782 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Terrace Dr N, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2718 Terrace Dr N, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Knighton SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $407,803 Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Saint John Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2885 Saint John Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendra McDaniel CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $423,085 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 Catherine Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2921 Catherine Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cori McNichols CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /24

      Est $443,834 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Saint John Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2900 Saint John Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Minsch LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /37

      Est $460,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Cardinal Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1812 Cardinal Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,450
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amarildo Llazi BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING

    • /2

      Est $342,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Evans Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1718 Evans Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,928
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Gawel COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /57

      Est $346,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Saint Anthony Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1755 Saint Anthony Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Miles CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /27

      Est $320,321 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Fairwood Ln, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      739 Fairwood Ln, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Brown KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    • /25

      Est $370,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1439 Owen Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1439 Owen Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hassett FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $333,122 Not Listed For Sale

      106 E Virginia Ln, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      106 E Virginia Ln, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,900
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Rapisardi SIMPLIHOM

    • /27

      Est $338,204 Not Listed For Sale

      3136 San Pedro St, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3136 San Pedro St, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lelah Hughes EXP REALTY LLC

    • /39

      Est $797,307 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 San Carlos St, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3316 San Carlos St, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kelsey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $779,712 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 San Carlos St, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3209 San Carlos St, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Buis REALTY EXPERTS

    • /2

      Est $644,010 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 San Carlos St, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3325 San Carlos St, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kelsey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $777,124 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 San Mateo St, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3311 San Mateo St, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stefania Salazar COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $682,092 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Maximo Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      700 Maximo Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    • /34

      Est $177,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1307 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Buster Levin EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /36

      Est $579,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Alameda Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1304 Alameda Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gallagher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home