5,700

Homes in ZIP Code 33760

Section Image
  • /2

    $652,800 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2174 62nd St N, Clearwater, FL 33760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,782

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Esposito CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    2174 62nd St N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    • /19

      Est $165,143 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Cove Cay Dr Unit 602, Clearwater, FL 33760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2621 Cove Cay Dr Unit 602, Clearwater, FL 33760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /56

    $214,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    2944 Pine Cone Cir, Clearwater, FL 33760

    Charming Eastwood Pines Townhouse – Your Coastal Oasis Awaits!Welcome home to your dream townhouse nestled in the heart of the desirable Eastwood Pines community! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom end unit boasts an array of modern updates and thoughtful features that will appeal to both families and professionals alike. With over 1,400 square feet of elegantly designed living space, this

    Phil Evans FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2944 Pine Cone Cir, Clearwater, FL 33760
  • /2

    $104,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2122 Bradford St Unit 505, Clearwater, FL 33760

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,564

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Spinelli THE AGENCY FL

    2122 Bradford St Unit 505, Clearwater, FL 33760
    • /2

      Est $151,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Cove Cay Dr Unit 502, Clearwater, FL 33760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2621 Cove Cay Dr Unit 502, Clearwater, FL 33760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gonska CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /35

    $710,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft

    3158 Shoreline Dr, Clearwater, FL 33760

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath residence where thoughtful upgrades meet peaceful pond views. The floor plan offers a comfortable blend of open gathering spaces and quiet retreats, creating a setting that works just as well for relaxed evenings as it does for hosting guests. Major improvements add confidence, including a new roof completed in 2024, a rescreened pool

    Edwards Todd REDFIN CORPORATION

    3158 Shoreline Dr, Clearwater, FL 33760
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    2827 Eagle Run Cir S, Clearwater, FL 33760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,904

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Brown RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    2827 Eagle Run Cir S, Clearwater, FL 33760
    • /53

      Est $127,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Cove Cay Dr Unit 405, Clearwater, FL 33760

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2621 Cove Cay Dr Unit 405, Clearwater, FL 33760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Gerbus MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $149,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft

    15777 Bolesta Rd Unit 143, Clearwater, FL 33760

    Welcome to Shady Lane Oaks a 55+ age-qualified active and vibrant community, where you can find yourself in your dream home. We have a stunning brand new 3 bedroom 2 bath home for sale or rent featuring 1,252 sq ft of beautifully designed living space. Located in sunny and warm Clearwater, Florida with heated pool, clubhouse, shuffleboard, horseshoes, billiards, and lots of fun monthly resident

    Sarah Rinas Shady Lane Oaks

    15777 Bolesta Rd Unit 143, Clearwater, FL 33760
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2929 Longbrooke Way, Clearwater, FL 33760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,000

    Last Listing Agent Heloise Povey COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    2929 Longbrooke Way, Clearwater, FL 33760
    • /37

      Est $206,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Cove Cay Dr Unit 401, Clearwater, FL 33760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2621 Cove Cay Dr Unit 401, Clearwater, FL 33760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McDowell P.A. FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /44

    $69,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    15666 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762

    Completely Remodeled, Two Bedroom/Two Full Bathrooms. New Double Pane Windows. 2023 TPO Roof. HVAC 2020. Hot Water Heater with Reverse Osmosis Filtration System Installed in 2025. New Vapor Barrier was Installed in 2021. Kitchen Has been Updated with New Countertops and Appliances in 2022. Kitchen Appliances Include Double Door Refrigerator with Ice Maker and Bottom Drawer Freezer, and a

    Lisa Thomas American Mobile Home Sales of Tampa Bay, Inc.

    15666 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762
  • /2

    $223,400 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2700 Cove Cay Dr Unit 5G, Clearwater, FL 33760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

2700 Cove Cay Dr Unit 5G, Clearwater, FL 33760
    • /45

      Est $119,339 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Cove Cay Dr Unit 205, Clearwater, FL 33760

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2621 Cove Cay Dr Unit 205, Clearwater, FL 33760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Knighton SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /44

    $144,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft

    2621 Cove Cay Dr Unit 606, Clearwater, FL 33760

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence in ever popular Village 2 of Cove Cay, where sweeping panoramic views capture the lush fairways, sparkling community pool, and shimmering Tampa Bay in the distance. This inviting 6th floor condo offers a rare combination of comfort, updates, and lifestyle—perfect for full-time living or a seasonal retreat. Major improvements provide peace of mind,

    Kathleen McDowell P.A. FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2621 Cove Cay Dr Unit 606, Clearwater, FL 33760
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2616 Cove Cay Dr Unit 303, Clearwater, FL 33760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,370

    Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson REAL BROKER, LLC

    2616 Cove Cay Dr Unit 303, Clearwater, FL 33760
    • /2

      Est $195,853 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Cove Cay Dr Unit 805, Clearwater, FL 33760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2620 Cove Cay Dr Unit 805, Clearwater, FL 33760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Duann BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

  • /45

    $124,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft

    2909 Lichen Ln Unit A, Clearwater, FL 33760

    Short Sale. Discover effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated single-story villa located in Clearwater’s highly desirable Eastwood Shores community. This low-maintenance, all-ages, pet-friendly corner unit is perfect for buyers seeking comfort, convenience, and modern upgrades—all on one easy ground-level floor. Inside, a bright open layout with vaulted ceilings, newer laminate

    Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    2909 Lichen Ln Unit A, Clearwater, FL 33760
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2033 58th Ln N, Clearwater, FL 33760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,083

    Last Listing Agent Heather Padgett EXP REALTY LLC

    2033 58th Ln N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    • /59

      Est $110,586 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Cove Cay Dr Unit 804, Clearwater, FL 33760

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2620 Cove Cay Dr Unit 804, Clearwater, FL 33760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zani TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY

  • /13

    $2,772,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $1,386,000 per Acre

    0 Whitney Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760

    New Subdivision for Sale! 28 Fully Developed & Platted Townhome Lots: Priced to sell at $99,000/finished lot. All infrastructure completed, including roads, curbs, perimeter landscaping, access gates, perimeter fencing, water system, sewer system, lift stations, power distribution, Street lighting, Drainage system & storm water ponds. Amenities in Place! Joint access use for completed clubhouse,

    Alesya Scherer SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC

    0 Whitney Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6077 137th Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bogden KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    6077 137th Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    • /2

      Est $223,044 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Cove Cay Dr Unit 605, Clearwater, FL 33760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2620 Cove Cay Dr Unit 605, Clearwater, FL 33760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Congdon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

  • /32

    $45,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft

    6030 150th Ave N Unit 3, Clearwater, FL 33760

    Beautiful & Affordable Clearwater Home - All-Age Park Near Beaches & Shopping! Welcome to your Florida lifestyle home! This charming and well-cared-for 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath manufactured home is located in a desirable All-Age Park in Clearwater, just off U.S. Route 19 - offering unbeatable convenience to shopping, restaurants, movie theaters, and entertainment, and only a short drive to the

    Jennifer Maasdorp Integrity Mobile Homes

    6030 150th Ave N Unit 3, Clearwater, FL 33760
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3018 164th Place N, Clearwater, FL 33760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,296

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Escobar KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    3018 164th Place N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    • /2

      Est $175,384 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Cove Cay Dr Unit 401, Clearwater, FL 33760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2620 Cove Cay Dr Unit 401, Clearwater, FL 33760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 613 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Moldt TRI CITY REALTY

  • /48

    $78,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    15777 Bolesta Rd Unit 156, Clearwater, FL 33760

    Great house. Motivated Seller. Come take a look! This beautiful home is set far back from the road and has much to offer, including a major interior renovation in 2021: new Kitchen and Baths, new floors and sub-floors, new fixtures and recessed lighting, new drywall, and 3 new mini-split A/C units, one in each Bedroom and one serving the main living areas. New vapor barrier in 2025, roof resealed

    Daniel Pfeiffer Sun Realty of Florida

    15777 Bolesta Rd Unit 156, Clearwater, FL 33760
  • /2

    $491,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1957 Whitney Oaks Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,637

    Last Listing Agent Kalani Hayman CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    1957 Whitney Oaks Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760
    • /64

      Est $199,461 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Cove Cay Dr Unit 201, Clearwater, FL 33760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2620 Cove Cay Dr Unit 201, Clearwater, FL 33760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asher Walli CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /45

    $157,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft

    1859 Bough Ave Unit D, Clearwater, FL 33760

    Updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath second-story condo with a 2-car garage, located in the park-like Eastwood Shores community. This inviting home showcases modern updates, natural light, and a well-designed layout suited for comfortable everyday living. Enter through the foyer into a bright and open living space where luxury vinyl plank flooring flows throughout the main living areas, kitchen, and

    Dean Ribble RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    1859 Bough Ave Unit D, Clearwater, FL 33760
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1996 Promenade Way, Clearwater, FL 33760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,483

    Last Listing Agent Don Charron COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    1996 Promenade Way, Clearwater, FL 33760
    • /28

      Est $147,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Cove Cay Dr Unit 402, Clearwater, FL 33760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2618 Cove Cay Dr Unit 402, Clearwater, FL 33760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent STEFFANIE BROWN-ANDERSON CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /53

    $155,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 853 Sq Ft

    2943 Lichen Ln Unit B, Clearwater, FL 33760

    Back on the market! Buyer financing fell through!Turn key and move-in ready! Welcome home!This bright, airy 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath, two story condo is exactly what you’ve been searching for. Never any flooding or hurricane damage! Meticulously maintained and thoughtfully updated with upgraded electrical (2022), all-new stainless steel kitchen appliances, and a brand new washer and

    Christian Harris COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2943 Lichen Ln Unit B, Clearwater, FL 33760
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1857 Clearbrooke Dr, Clearwater, FL 33760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,371

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    1857 Clearbrooke Dr, Clearwater, FL 33760
    • /2

      Est $170,400 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Cove Cay Dr Unit 207, Clearwater, FL 33760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2618 Cove Cay Dr Unit 207, Clearwater, FL 33760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorette Vosloo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $164,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft

    15666 49th St N Unit 1074, Clearwater, FL 33762

    COMING SOON! Currently under construction. Welcome to Shady Lane Village, a 55+ active and vibrant community, where your dream home is coming to life. We are excited to offer a stunning, brand new 2026 3 bed, 2 bath home for sale or rent, featuring approximately 1,198 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Located in Clearwater, this soon-to-be-completed property will offer the perfect

    Holly Butler Shady Lane Village

    15666 49th St N Unit 1074, Clearwater, FL 33762
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6262 142nd Ave N Unit 1310, Clearwater, FL 33760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,246

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Bettig CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    6262 142nd Ave N Unit 1310, Clearwater, FL 33760
    • /47

      Est $207,259 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Cove Cay Dr Unit 608, Clearwater, FL 33760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2617 Cove Cay Dr Unit 608, Clearwater, FL 33760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Ulrich KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /52

    $259,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    3300 Cove Cay Dr Unit 6C, Clearwater, FL 33760

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Wake up to sweeping views of the 9th fairway at Cove Cay Golf Club and the sparkling waters of Tampa Bay in this beautifully renovated condo that blends comfort, style, and a touch of luxury. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the attention to detail. The entire residence has been updated from top to bottom, featuring striking 48" x 48"

    Kathleen McDowell P.A. FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3300 Cove Cay Dr Unit 6C, Clearwater, FL 33760
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3400 Cove Cay Dr Unit 2H, Clearwater, FL 33760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,575

3400 Cove Cay Dr Unit 2H, Clearwater, FL 33760

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home