11,917

Homes in ZIP Code 33763

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $216,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2258 World Parkway Blvd W Unit 8, Clearwater, FL 33763

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2258 World Parkway Blvd W Unit 8, Clearwater, FL 33763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Merryman BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

  • /38

    $155,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    2295 Belgian Ln Unit 7, Clearwater, FL 33763

    Step into easy Florida living with this move-in ready, meticulously maintained, FIRST FLOOR CONDO, perfectly positioned on the desirable Westside of the community! This sought after 1050 sf Supreme model offers comfort and convenience with parking directly out front for easy access. This unit features 2 bedrooms & 2 baths, a living room/dining room combination and a kitchen/great room combination

    Shannon Woll Burskey ON TOP OF THE WORLD RE

    2295 Belgian Ln Unit 7, Clearwater, FL 33763
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2070 Lakeview Dr Unit 204, Clearwater, FL 33763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,060

    Last Listing Agent Donna Kelly BILTMORE GROUP INC

    2070 Lakeview Dr Unit 204, Clearwater, FL 33763
    • /2

      Est $194,092 Not Listed For Sale

      2294 Belgian Ln Unit 16, Clearwater, FL 33763

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2294 Belgian Ln Unit 16, Clearwater, FL 33763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hargett PRISTINE FLORIDA PROPERTIES LLC

  • /29

    $74,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 605 Sq Ft

    2001 Greenbriar Blvd Unit 6, Clearwater, FL 33763

    Seller Motivated! and New Price!!! and great value on a ground floor condo to make you winter escape to, for under 80k, this is perfect! Great location, 10 minutes to all the things you need, want and shopping! Dunedin and Safety Harbor are 10 minutes away, also! And Blue Jays Spring training games are a quick 2 miles away and the Phillies are 3 miles!!! One Monthly fee cover water, sewer, trash,

    Stephanie Hanks COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    2001 Greenbriar Blvd Unit 6, Clearwater, FL 33763
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2003 Greenbriar Blvd Unit 8, Clearwater, FL 33763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,609

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rimes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2003 Greenbriar Blvd Unit 8, Clearwater, FL 33763
    • /2

      Est $645,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Healy Dr, Clearwater, FL 33763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2015 Healy Dr, Clearwater, FL 33763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Hobbs CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /70

    $92,150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft

    2001 Greenbriar Blvd Unit 17, Clearwater, FL 33763

    Welcome to Greenbriar Condominiums in the heart of Clearwater. This well-maintained unit features two bedrooms and one full bathroom across a very well spaced 790-square-foot layout (feels much bigger!). Updated with laminate flooring throughout, this home offers low-maintenance living and comfortable space. The open living and dining area is bright and functional, with a versatile bonus space

    Jeffrey Stone LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

    2001 Greenbriar Blvd Unit 17, Clearwater, FL 33763
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    24862 US Highway 19 N Unit 1004, Clearwater, FL 33763

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $103,535

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    24862 US Highway 19 N Unit 1004, Clearwater, FL 33763
    • /25

      Est $133,072 Not Listed For Sale

      2484 Enterprise Rd Unit 1, Clearwater, FL 33763

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2484 Enterprise Rd Unit 1, Clearwater, FL 33763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Koebel RE/MAX

  • /37

    $247,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    2254 Norwegian Dr Unit 6, Clearwater, FL 33763

    Stylish and well-appointed first-floor 2BR/2BA condo offering 1,400 SF of easy living. Thoughtfully updated with impact windows with shutters, a covered fenced in rear patio, newer HVAC, refreshed kitchen and baths, and modern flooring throughout. Light, open, and inviting with a seamless flow, a comfortable retreat that's truly move-in ready. Assigned parking. The 55+ community has two activity

    Alice Shammas ON TOP OF THE WORLD RE

    2254 Norwegian Dr Unit 6, Clearwater, FL 33763
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2253 Norwegian Dr Unit 17, Clearwater, FL 33763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,441

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Leida-Goldsmith, PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2253 Norwegian Dr Unit 17, Clearwater, FL 33763
    • /24

      Est $129,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Royal Pines Cir Unit 17-J, Clearwater, FL 33763

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2543 Royal Pines Cir Unit 17-J, Clearwater, FL 33763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cori McNichols CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /29

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    2436 Rhodesian Dr Unit 32, Clearwater, FL 33763

    !! PRICE REDUCED !!– TURN-KEY & READY TO ENJOY! Welcome to effortless Florida living in this fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in the highly sought-after On Top of the World 55+ community! This move-in ready gem is perfect as a full-time residence or seasonal retreat—just bring your suitcase and start living the lifestyle you’ve been dreaming of. Step into easy, low-maintenance

    Camille Cash REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    2436 Rhodesian Dr Unit 32, Clearwater, FL 33763
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2066 Sunset Point Rd Unit 97, Clearwater, FL 33765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,113

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Povlow CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2066 Sunset Point Rd Unit 97, Clearwater, FL 33765
    • /25

      Est $200,507 Not Listed For Sale

      2258 World Parkway Blvd W Unit 6, Clearwater, FL 33763

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2258 World Parkway Blvd W Unit 6, Clearwater, FL 33763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Ballard CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

  • /43

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    2284 Spanish Dr Unit 50, Clearwater, FL 33763

    Opportunity meets potential in this top-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium located in the highly desirable 55+ community of On Top of the World in Clearwater. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac just two blocks from Arbor Lake and positioned at the end of the boulevard, this elevator-access building offers privacy, convenience, and exceptional value for buyers seeking a well-priced condo ready for

    Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    2284 Spanish Dr Unit 50, Clearwater, FL 33763
  • /2

    $151,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2263 Americus Blvd E Unit 25, Clearwater, FL 33763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,927

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Reiss ON TOP OF THE WORLD RE

    2263 Americus Blvd E Unit 25, Clearwater, FL 33763
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      27466 US Highway 19 N Unit 109, Clearwater, FL 33761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27466 US Highway 19 N Unit 109, Clearwater, FL 33761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Mast EXP REALTY LLC

  • /27

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    2401 Franciscan Dr Unit 41, Clearwater, FL 33763

    Located in On Top of the World, a premier 55+ adult condominium community on over 300 acres offers resort-style living with two golf courses that are free to the residents, pickleball courts, shuffleboard/lawn bowling, 4 tennis courts, horseshoe pits, two recreation centers with events that include live bands and balls, over 60 active clubs, billiards room, craft room, café, fitness center with

    Amanda Siftar SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    2401 Franciscan Dr Unit 41, Clearwater, FL 33763
  • /51

    $435,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2342 Willow Tree Trail, Clearwater, FL 33763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,526

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Budd KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2342 Willow Tree Trail, Clearwater, FL 33763
    • /55

      Est $220,680 Not Listed For Sale

      2291 Americus Blvd W Unit 15, Clearwater, FL 33763

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2291 Americus Blvd W Unit 15, Clearwater, FL 33763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Wilder BONOMO REALTY LLC

  • /40

    $134,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    2021 Australia Way W Unit 39, Clearwater, FL 33763

    Outstanding 2 bed/1 bath, CORNER condo! Situated in a FEE SIMPLE building. With a multitude of upgrades, this spectacular condo exudes excellence. Upon arrival, you will be greeted by magnificent, luxury vinyl flooring, covering the vast majority of the home. NO CARPET ANYWHERE! The Impact Resistant front windows provide added protection and long-term peace of mind. Indulge your culinary desires

    Carrie Moreno ON TOP OF THE WORLD RE

    2021 Australia Way W Unit 39, Clearwater, FL 33763
  • /2

    $313,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2566 Bay Berry Dr, Clearwater, FL 33763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,526

    Last Listing Agent Paul Radtke BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2566 Bay Berry Dr, Clearwater, FL 33763
    • /2

      Est $175,450 Not Listed For Sale

      2452 Enterprise Rd Unit 25, Clearwater, FL 33763

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2452 Enterprise Rd Unit 25, Clearwater, FL 33763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spyro Lefkimiotis RE/MAX

  • /28

    $500,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    1912 Seton Dr, Clearwater, FL 33763

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your new home! This stunning three-bedroom, two-bathroom, two-car garage retreat is the perfect place to relax and unwind. Enjoy the heated, saltwater pool oasis in your backyard year-round. As you enter the front door, you’ll be greeted by a spacious living room that leads directly to a Florida room. The kitchen is to your left and features a

    Stephanie Joines LPT REALTY, LLC

    1912 Seton Dr, Clearwater, FL 33763
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2467 Finlandia Ln Unit 75, Clearwater, FL 33763

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,148

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zahoranski BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2467 Finlandia Ln Unit 75, Clearwater, FL 33763
    • /2

      Est $179,886 Not Listed For Sale

      2498 Laurelwood Dr Unit 2-D, Clearwater, FL 33763

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2498 Laurelwood Dr Unit 2-D, Clearwater, FL 33763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 374 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Gorsuch REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /38

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    2430 Brazilia Dr Unit 44, Clearwater, FL 33763

    End Unit 2BR/2BA Condo in On Top of the World Clearwater's Premier Golf Community 55+ Discover comfort and convenience and extra light from extra windows in this spacious 1,100 sq ft first-floor condo, nestled in a fee simple building just steps from the East Activity Center, Pavilion, tennis courts, and heated pool. With two bedrooms and two full baths, this unit offers a functional layout and

    Jason Johantgen ON TOP OF THE WORLD RE

    2430 Brazilia Dr Unit 44, Clearwater, FL 33763
  • /2

    $232,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2066 Sun Down Dr, Clearwater, FL 33763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,862

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    2066 Sun Down Dr, Clearwater, FL 33763
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      27466 US Highway 19 N Unit 27, Clearwater, FL 33761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27466 US Highway 19 N Unit 27, Clearwater, FL 33761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin James CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

  • /17

    $235,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    2570 Sea Wind Way, Clearwater, FL 33763

    Short Sale. SHORT SALE!!! Contingent on bank approval. Great 1500+ sq/ft end unit townhome in convenient Clearwater location! This 3 bed 2.5 bath townhome is move in ready and features an open concept main level with a living area, a dining area, a half bath, and a large kitchen with lots of cabinets and counterspace, updated stainless steel appliances, and a large island. Upstairs features 3

    Kevin Schulz BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2570 Sea Wind Way, Clearwater, FL 33763
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1978 Radcliffe Dr N, Clearwater, FL 33763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,361

    Last Listing Agent Summer Baker RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1978 Radcliffe Dr N, Clearwater, FL 33763
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Belle Haven Dr Unit MFRT3496354, Clearwater, FL 33763

      0 Belle Haven Dr Unit MFRT3496354, Clearwater, FL 33763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Espy EXP REALTY LLC

  • /13

    $290,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    2317 Indigo Dr, Clearwater, FL 33763

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Here is a great chance to get a 2 Bedroom, 2 full bath, block home in Clearwater with a garage. Located in the desirable Greenbriar neighborhood, this home features a tile roof, large back yard with a covered patio and washer and dryer in the garage. Circular driveway, newer central heat and air. A short distance to shopping, Downtown Dunedin, Dunedin

    Joseph Courey BRICK HOUSE REALTY SERVICES

    2317 Indigo Dr, Clearwater, FL 33763
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2475 Bay Berry Dr, Clearwater, FL 33763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,459

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dailey CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2475 Bay Berry Dr, Clearwater, FL 33763
    • /17

      Est $140,436 Not Listed For Sale

      2448 Enterprise Rd Unit 4, Clearwater, FL 33763

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2448 Enterprise Rd Unit 4, Clearwater, FL 33763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Manser BONOMO REALTY LLC

  • /46

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    2431 Franciscan Dr Unit 45, Clearwater, FL 33763

    Come see this 1400 sq ft 2/Bed 2/Bath fully furnished condo in On Top of the World. This 3rd floor unit is centrally located to all amenities. Enjoy the spacious Living room, Bedrooms and Kitchen. New A/C was installed in 2024 and water heater in 2023. This property is turn key.Assigned parking. The 55+ community has two activity centers, and two private golf courses with 9 and 18 holes, free

    Jason Johantgen ON TOP OF THE WORLD RE

    2431 Franciscan Dr Unit 45, Clearwater, FL 33763
  • /2

    $152,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2417 Persian Dr Unit 51, Clearwater, FL 33763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,932

    Last Listing Agent Kimberleigh Flynn REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND

    2417 Persian Dr Unit 51, Clearwater, FL 33763
    • /42

      Est $143,665 Not Listed For Sale

      2341 Haitian Dr Unit 11, Clearwater, FL 33763

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2341 Haitian Dr Unit 11, Clearwater, FL 33763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmencita Potesta ON TOP OF THE WORLD RE

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home