4,425

Homes in ZIP Code 33765

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $240,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Sunset Point Rd Unit 305, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2101 Sunset Point Rd Unit 305, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Crawford CATALIST REALTY LLC

    • /38

      Est $338,491 Not Listed For Sale

      2347 Chaucer St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2347 Chaucer St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Talanga IMAGINE REALTY LLC

    • /40

      Est $355,659 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Chaucer St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2343 Chaucer St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Coward KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    • /21

      Est $416,256 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Chaucer St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2324 Chaucer St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Portunato SpaceTown Property Solutions

    • /38

      Est $361,092 Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Whitman St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2337 Whitman St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Tate LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /21

      Est $328,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Whitman St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2312 Whitman St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Huston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /26

      Est $335,570 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Nash St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2301 Nash St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Restaino MITCHELL DEAN REALTY

    • /26

      Est $343,714 Not Listed For Sale

      2384 Nash St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2384 Nash St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    • /53

      Est $354,335 Not Listed For Sale

      2392 Nash St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2392 Nash St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Miller COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /15

      Est $340,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2396 Nash St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2396 Nash St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renato Torres HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

    • /44

      Est $414,931 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Fernwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      201 S Fernwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Falcon RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $303,929 Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Fernwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      211 S Fernwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Thomas HOMERIVER GROUP

    • /79

      Est $532,722 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Gunn Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      200 Gunn Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ryan Anderson PAM RYAN REALTY INC

    • /18

      Est $469,603 Not Listed For Sale

      15 S Neptune Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 S Neptune Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /26

      Est $358,003 Not Listed For Sale

      20 S Neptune Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 S Neptune Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Morris JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    • /36

      Est $510,124 Not Listed For Sale

      16 S Neptune Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16 S Neptune Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shay Adelman RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $368,202 Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Mercury Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      105 S Mercury Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Marie Carli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    • /38

      Est $431,917 Not Listed For Sale

      24 N Neptune Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      24 N Neptune Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Phillips CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /27

      Est $496,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2035 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,500
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Jehlen EXP REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Est $328,504 Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Mercury Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16 N Mercury Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Courey BRICK HOUSE REALTY SERVICES

    • /51

      Est $482,037 Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Nimbus Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      111 N Nimbus Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julius Anderson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $368,289 Not Listed For Sale

      15 N Hercules Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 N Hercules Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /18

      Est $310,547 Not Listed For Sale

      212 S Nimbus Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      212 S Nimbus Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather McCrickard PREMIS REALTY

    • /32

      Est $326,086 Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Cirus Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      209 S Cirus Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Thomas STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    • /37

      Est $350,532 Not Listed For Sale

      203 S Cirus Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      203 S Cirus Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Ferlita KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    • /45

      Est $418,479 Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Hercules Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      105 S Hercules Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stuben DALTON WADE INC

    • /25

      Est $333,280 Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Hercules Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      204 S Hercules Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Jarnberg EXP REALTY LLC

    • /30

      Est $370,599 Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Hercules Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 S Hercules Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Light NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE

    • /29

      Est $405,601 Not Listed For Sale

      9 N Aurora Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 N Aurora Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Elliott AMOROSE & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    • /30

      Est $324,786 Not Listed For Sale

      14 N Aurora Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14 N Aurora Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Cordoba PYRAMID REALTY INC.

    • /18

      Est $344,739 Not Listed For Sale

      104 N Comet Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      104 N Comet Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Selina Woodbury COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /43

      Est $460,792 Not Listed For Sale

      112 N Comet Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      112 N Comet Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Gomez PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    • /8

      Est $402,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1965 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hanigan SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC

    • /17

      Est $434,551 Not Listed For Sale

      100 S Aurora Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      100 S Aurora Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Hott WILSON REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Est $382,217 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Comet Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      201 S Comet Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dorota Horocki CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /5

      Est $506,373 Not Listed For Sale

      103 S Comet Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      103 S Comet Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Salamanca CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /26

      Est $403,640 Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Meteor Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      109 N Meteor Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Son FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /29

      Est $370,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Rainbow Dr, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1926 Rainbow Dr, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Diaz FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /56

      Est $418,425 Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Meteor Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14 S Meteor Ave, Clearwater, FL 33765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daimi Gonzalez REAL BROKER, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home