216

Recently Sold Clementon, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $157,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    35 Chelsea Cir, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,798

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jarrell RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    35 Chelsea Cir, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /16

    $209,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    449 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ellis Ellis Group Property Management LLC

    449 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /26

    $165,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    108 Chelsea Cir, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,337

    Last Listing Agent Josh Behr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    108 Chelsea Cir, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /17

    $277,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    33 Point Breeze Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,686

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    33 Point Breeze Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /7

    $450,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5 Harding Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Insalaco Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5 Harding Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /33

    $227,750 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    20 Shetland Dr Unit BB171, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Burgess EXP Realty, LLC

    20 Shetland Dr Unit BB171, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /24

    $240,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    109 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Brown-Montgomery Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    109 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /60

    $540,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9 E Kennedy Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,469

    Last Listing Agent Elvin Rivera Nazario MIS Realty

    9 E Kennedy Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /25

    $260,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    22 Princeton Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,062

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE BAIRD Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    22 Princeton Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /11

    $200,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    257 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,961

    Last Listing Agent Yuki Potter Real Broker, LLC

    257 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /16

    $280,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3 Woodmill Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,963

    Last Listing Agent Cordell Boyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Woodmill Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /31

    $225,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    40 Wilson Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,578

    Last Listing Agent Drew Conlin Society

    40 Wilson Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /26

    $320,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    93 Higgins Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,411

    Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

    93 Higgins Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /32

    $312,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    61 Franklin Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,296

    Last Listing Agent Carlee McLaughlin Ovation Realty LLC

    61 Franklin Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /13

    $141,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    220 Berlin Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,316

    Last Listing Agent Omar Din Prime Realty Partners

    220 Berlin Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /56

    $492,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4 Sylvan Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,059

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Riemer Keller Williams Hometown

    4 Sylvan Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /6

    $235,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    13 Summit Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,907

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Kersey RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    13 Summit Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /37

    $280,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    99 Chews Landing Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,192

    Last Listing Agent Dante Casella EXP Realty, LLC

    99 Chews Landing Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /33

    $368,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    144 Maurer Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,491

    Last Listing Agent Mollie-Ann Boonstra Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    144 Maurer Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /10

    $130,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    402 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Mattis KW Empower

    402 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    28 Millbridge Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,081

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    28 Millbridge Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /41

    $190,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    243 Van Horn Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,377

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Hartery Peze & Associates

    243 Van Horn Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /29

    $360,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    27 Cedar Creek Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,816

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Galanti HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    27 Cedar Creek Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /35

    $480,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11 Charter Oak Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,914

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    11 Charter Oak Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /9

    $80,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    53 Woodland Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,963

    Last Listing Agent Richard Dolson Coldwell Banker Realty

    53 Woodland Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /14

    $180,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    21 Elm Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,387

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Mcllvaine BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    21 Elm Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /20

    $290,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2114 S Brighton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,270

    Last Listing Agent Marc Anthony Matteo HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    2114 S Brighton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 New Freedom Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $195,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lukeshia Walker Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    0 New Freedom Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /26

    $215,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    5 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    5 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /29

    $200,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    280 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Hickson Keller Williams - Main Street

    280 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /48

    $429,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    97 Erial Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,608

    Last Listing Agent Danielle N. Tyson EXP Realty, LLC

    97 Erial Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /55

    $535,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1056 Chews Landing Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,252

1056 Chews Landing Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /33

    $400,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1100 Chews Landing Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,105

    Last Listing Agent FRANCES MANZONI Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    1100 Chews Landing Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /28

    $389,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    29 Sherri Way, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,160

    Last Listing Agent Jose Arce Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    29 Sherri Way, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /13

    $440,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6 Spring Hill Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,155

    Last Listing Agent Nassef Guirguis RealtyMark Properties

    6 Spring Hill Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /2

    $307,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    220 Van Horn Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,364

    Last Listing Agent Azieza Kazlak HOF Realty

    220 Van Horn Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /15

    $185,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    522 Highland Estates, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,719

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kerr Real Broker, LLC

    522 Highland Estates, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /5

    $182,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    24 Erial Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,327

    Last Listing Agent Toki Koyejo Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    24 Erial Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    106 Villas Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,462

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jumper RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    106 Villas Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /26

    $301,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15 Oriole Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,025

    Last Listing Agent Joan Curcio Key Properties Real Estate

    15 Oriole Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home