$453,900
921 S Verona Ct, Stockton, CA 95215
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,122 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $405/SF
- 98 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $448,935
Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.
$453,900
921 S Verona Ct, Stockton, CA 95215
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $448,935
$299,000
711 Oso St, Stockton, CA 95206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $285,236
Last Listing Agent Wilfredo Urbina Urbina Properties
$700,000
437 E Frisbee Ln, French Camp, CA 95231
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $697,814
Last Listing Agent Doug Boscacci PMZ Real Estate
$660,000
2558 Edgebrook Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $674,777
Last Listing Agent Frank Ruvalcaba J.Peter Realtors
$325,000
1912 S Sutter St, Stockton, CA 95206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $325,661
Last Listing Agent Mayra Carrillo Cornerstone Real Estate Group
$314,000
130 E Worth St, Stockton, CA 95206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $302,574
Last Listing Agent Tammy Li BQ Realty
130 E Worth St, Stockton, CA 95206
$489,900
5102 E Meadowood Dr, Stockton, CA 95215
Last Sold Summary
$510,000
2325 Degroot Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $511,124
Last Listing Agent Doug Leal HomeSmart PV and Associates
$600,000
1377 Cobblecreek St, Manteca, CA 95336
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $633,053
Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate
$339,900
516 S Carroll Ave, Stockton, CA 95215