13,797

Clemmons, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $525,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    744 Chestnut Ridge Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,705

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosenberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    744 Chestnut Ridge Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27103
    • /19

      Est $241,524 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Pilgrim Ford Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      712 Pilgrim Ford Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ross Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc

  • /41

    $499,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    604 Barkworth Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    This all-brick home in Clemmons West offers a spacious living room, abundant natural light, and a kitchen with plenty of cabinet and countertop space for everyday living and entertaining. The large primary suite provides a comfortable private retreat, while two fireplaces add warmth and character throughout the home. The finished basement offers a versatile multifunctional space perfect for a

    Steven Montgomery Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    604 Barkworth Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /31

    $338,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    489 Meadows Edge Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,447

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Carter Carolina Realty ERA Live Moore

    489 Meadows Edge Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /19

      Est $164,705 Not Listed For Sale

      5922 King Charles Ct Unit D, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5922 King Charles Ct Unit D, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mershon Mershon Realty

  • /40

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft

    3007 Deercroft Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Move in ready home in sought after Salem Glen. Kitchen open to den with fireplace and built ins, recently refinished hardwood on main level, recently installed closet systems throughout, Roof 2023, New windows 2025, New downstairs HVAC 2025, upstairs HVAC 2020, new fence, added hardwood on second level, granite countertops in kitchen, stainless appliances, large pantry and center island,

    Amber Boyles Village Properties Triad brokered by EXP Realty

    3007 Deercroft Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /22

    $252,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1482 Lewisburg Pointe Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,654

    Last Listing Agent Mark Easterling Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1482 Lewisburg Pointe Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /12

      Est $237,791 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Sir Knight Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      605 Sir Knight Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Perry United Realty Group Inc

  • /38

    $799,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft

    360 Sunset Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Pump the breaks! Nothing else like this AND all the updates!! Clemmons address with lower northern Davidson County taxes. Privately positioned on 6.29+/- acres of unrestricted land, this 4 bed, 3.5 bath brick home also delivers an in ground pool for summertime oasis. Enter from covered front porch to foyer with wood flooring throughout living area. Formal dining for holidays, main level office,

    Ashley Bonnett Home Star Realty

    360 Sunset Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /27

    $210,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7324 Riverview Knoll Ct Unit 75, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,860

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Austin Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    7324 Riverview Knoll Ct Unit 75, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /23

      Est $243,742 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Sir Knight Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      608 Sir Knight Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ross Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc

  • /39

    $545,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    3845 Ranchwood Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Discover the perfect blend of charm and modern living in this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home located in the heart of Clemmons showcasing a modern farmhouse aesthetic. Step inside to find an open-concept layout filled with natural light, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen features ample cabinetry, a large island, and contemporary touches that flow

    Brittany James Southern Key Realty

    3845 Ranchwood Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /36

    $335,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1440 S Peace Haven Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,102

    Last Listing Agent Jonmark Mayes eXp Realty

    1440 S Peace Haven Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /32

      Est $166,914 Not Listed For Sale

      6579 Holder Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6579 Holder Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wess Markowitz Allen Tate Oak Ridge

  • /30

    $509,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft

    3010 Deercroft Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Don't miss this lovely custom brick 2-story home with 5 bedrooms & nearly 3,000 SF in sought after Salem Glen neighborhood! From the 2-story entryway to the 9" ceilings, wood floors to the transoms & moulding, this home exudes quality & comfort. Gorgeous formal dining room is set across from a sitting room/office w/French doors. The heart of the home is the open living room-kitchen layout w/ample

    Mark Easterling Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3010 Deercroft Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /38

    $492,107 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    311 Enclave Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mooney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    311 Enclave Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /46

      Est $399,834 Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Brook Stone Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2519 Brook Stone Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Carter Village Realty

  • /2

    $480,038 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    216 Enclave Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    216 Enclave Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /37

      Est $396,080 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Newington Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      761 Newington Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clement Little Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Winston Salem

  • /47

    $445,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8061 Glengarriff Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,841

    Last Listing Agent Missy Farrell Village Realty

    8061 Glengarriff Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /38

      Est $421,768 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Boyer Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      910 Boyer Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,900
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Banner Banner Team Properties Brokered by EXP Realty

  • /34

    $399,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    6004 Stone Bluff Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Great house w/lots of amenities. Lg rooms w/open space. Wonderful kitchen w/all appliances in main floor kitchen 3 large bedrooms, great kitchen in basement w/possible mother-in-law suite,3 full baths and 1 half bath, 2 fireplaces rock & brick. double garage in basement, and room for lawn mower and other tools. Large deck in back Ceiling fan all thru out house. Master bath w/lots of amities,

    Lee Holton Leonard Craver Realty Inc

    6004 Stone Bluff Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /33

    $330,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1709 Brandywine Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,080

    Last Listing Agent Justin Barnes ERA Live Moore

    1709 Brandywine Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /23

      Est $351,213 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Boyer Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      877 Boyer Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Perry United Realty Group Inc

  • /34

    $279,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft

    1796 Pebble Run Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Inviting one-level home with an oversized garage in the popular Springfield Farms community! Designed for easy living, this home offers a comfortable layout suited for a variety of needs. The great room showcases a vaulted ceiling and a striking stone fireplace with gas logs, creating a cozy focal point. Step outside to a fence backyard. Positioned on a corner lot, the property also offers access

    Terri Bias Terri Bias and Associates

    1796 Pebble Run Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /38

    $533,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2010 Waterford Village Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,816

    Last Listing Agent Ben Miller Triad Home Real Estate LLC

    2010 Waterford Village Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /43

      Est $241,303 Not Listed For Sale

      4365 Bryn Mawr Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4365 Bryn Mawr Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Grundseth Alemay Realty Inc.

  • /29

    $374,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    175 Spring Park Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Move-in ready four-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom two-story home in the established Springfield Farms neighborhood.

    Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    175 Spring Park Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /50

    $435,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6107 Winview Heights St, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,862

    Last Listing Agent Delana Newsom The Agency - Newsom Homes

    6107 Winview Heights St, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /50

      Est $455,691 Not Listed For Sale

      4409 Winterberry Ridge Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4409 Winterberry Ridge Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Patella Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Winston Salem

  • /50

    $1,488,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,604 Sq Ft

    3973 Valley View Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Experience luxury living at its finest in this stunning 5 bedroom - 5 bathroom estate that is designed for comfort, style and sophistication. Quietly tucked away on what has long been one of the most sought-after areas in the heart of Clemmons, 3973 Valley View Circle awaits you. Stepping inside discerning buyers will be delighted with the culinary style kitchen inspired for cooking enthusiasts,

    Stacy Hill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    3973 Valley View Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /45

    $490,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    159 Maitland Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,245

    Last Listing Agent Greta Frye Wiley Keller Williams Realty Elite

    159 Maitland Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /34

      Est $238,473 Not Listed For Sale

      4336 Cordova Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4336 Cordova Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Quate Fathom Realty

  • /41

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft

    8365 Tralee Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    This well maintained home in the Waterford Glen community of Clemmons offers comfort , flexibility and value. The traditional brick and vinyl exterior welcomes you into a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for everyday living. The primary bedroom is located on the main level with private en-suite bath along with two additional bedrooms and bath. The great room feature gas log fireplace and flows

    Brad Lorick

    8365 Tralee Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /18

    $518,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    4618 Orchard Grove Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,727

    Last Listing Agent Lawana Jay Coldwell Banker Advantage

    4618 Orchard Grove Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /44

      Est $355,723 Not Listed For Sale

      4780 Forest Manor Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4780 Forest Manor Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Idol RE/MAX

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $41,176 per Acre

    1837 Curraghmore Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    See plats for easements. Broker-owned.

    Bruce Hubbard Hubbard Realty

    1837 Curraghmore Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /44

    $499,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    4248 Lake Cliff Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,259

    Last Listing Agent Laura Nelson Home Star Realty

    4248 Lake Cliff Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home