13,796

Clemmons, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $481,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4504 Carriagebrook Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,859

    Last Listing Agent Opal Edwards R&B Legacy Group

    4504 Carriagebrook Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /14

      Est $268,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Calvary View Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1708 Calvary View Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OFFERPAD BROKERAGE LLC

  • /5

    $729,000

    • Land
    • 54.47 Acres
    • $13,384 per Acre

    438 River Pines Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Near Clemmons, NC – Ideal for Your Dream Home or Subdivision Discover the rare opportunity to own approximately 54 acres of prime land minutes from Clemmons, NC and the Yadkin River. Zoned RA3, this versatile property offers excellent potential for a private estate, hobby farm, or minor subdivision project. Tucked away from the main road, the land provides total privacy and seclusion—perfect for

    Todd Dowdle Yadkin Real Estate LLC

    438 River Pines Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /46

    $459,990 Sold May 14, 2025

    6411 Bluestone Park Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,214

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Grinstead NOVA Triad Partners, LLC

    6411 Bluestone Park Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /36

      Est $282,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Calvary View Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1716 Calvary View Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mabe Howard Hanna Allen Tate Summerfield

  • /42

    $494,396 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6969 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mooney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    6969 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /29

      Est $311,799 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Pebble Run Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      115 Pebble Run Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Stewart Express Home Realty

  • /3

    $44,000

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $37,288 per Acre

    5117 Ivy Trace, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Over 1 acre lot in Peppertree! Choose your own builder! 20' Sanitary sewer easement and restrictions attached along with building envelope location. See plat map for easements of record. HR# 28079

    John Mooney Hubbard Realty

    5117 Ivy Trace, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /42

    $370,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4601 Woodsman Way, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,304

    Last Listing Agent Angele Carlson Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4601 Woodsman Way, Winston Salem, NC 27103
    • /17

      Est $341,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Pebble Run Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1624 Pebble Run Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Head Head Realty Group, eXp Realty

  • /28

    $185,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    6941 Hanesbrook Cir Unit 204, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Back on the market at no fault of the seller.! Price to sell !! Check out this 3 bedroom 2 bath condo in the heart of Clemmons! This move in ready home features fresh paint throughout, including newly painted kitchen cabinets, and brand new LVP flooring. The open kitchen offers plenty of cabinet space and flows into a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace. The home is vacant and ready for

    Gabriela Marin Smart Move Group

    6941 Hanesbrook Cir Unit 204, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /26

    $625,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4310 Woodbourne Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,778

    Last Listing Agent Brian Huckabee Home Star Realty

    4310 Woodbourne Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /35

      Est $297,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Spring Path Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1784 Spring Path Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Montgomery Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

  • /50

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    6031 Blue Bonnet Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    See agent only remarks about upset bid period. Full of vintage charm, this home is ready for your vision! From the front porch, step into a bright living room filled with natural light. A cozy den with fireplace and built-ins offers a comfortable place to relax or display favorite knick-knacks. The kitchen features a built-in oven, range, and adjoining dining area. Down the hall, the primary

    Laurel Smith Keller Williams Realty

    6031 Blue Bonnet Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /48

    $464,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3527 Glenfield Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,260

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Floyd Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    3527 Glenfield Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /42

      Est $302,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Ammons Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1805 Ammons Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,805
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey King R&B Legacy Group

  • /2

    $592,680 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    8153 Burberry Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012

    he Cooper is a two-story, three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath home with office, kitchen with island, an oversized, walk-in pantry, separate breakfast area, spacious family room, and a first-floor primary suite. The second floor features a loft area, a full bath, and three large secondary bedrooms. Screen Porch, designer kitchen w/ quartz. Utility garage

    Amanda Brooks Eastwood Construction Co., Inc.

    8153 Burberry Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /37

    $350,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4547 Silo Ridge Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,847

    Last Listing Agent Jeana Cox Sonya Ganyard Realty, LLC

    4547 Silo Ridge Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /31

      Est $319,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Springfield Farm Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1843 Springfield Farm Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marshall RE/MAX

  • /28

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    1608 Springfield Way Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Welcome to this charming 3 bed 2 full bath, two-story home in the Springfield Farms subdivision. The main level features a welcoming living room that flows seamlessly into the dining area, along with a main-floor primary bedroom offering direct access to a full bathroom. Recent updates include new front door screen and hardware, along with updated vanity hardware. Upstairs, you’ll find two

    Johnny Royall eXp Realty

    1608 Springfield Way Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /48

    $463,780 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4210 Quartersaw Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Robertson Robertson Realty

    4210 Quartersaw Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /25

      Est $312,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2565 Caudle Place Ln Unit 3D, Winston Salem, NC 27103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2565 Caudle Place Ln Unit 3D, Winston Salem, NC 27103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kiger Real Broker LLC

  • /23

    $242,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft

    2983 Parkhurst Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    Discover easy living in this charming one story townhome. With two spacious bedrooms and two full baths and a thoughtful design throughout, this home combines comfort, convenience and a low maintenance lifestyle. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel & stainless steel appliances. Primary bedroom with ensuite bath and spacious walk-in closet. Step outside to your private patio,

    Mary Winstead Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    2983 Parkhurst Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /42

    $357,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6676 Springfield Village Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,498

    Last Listing Agent Meg Keever Keller Williams Realty Elite

    6676 Springfield Village Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /30

      Est $265,505 Not Listed For Sale

      5616 Marty Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5616 Marty Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ingram Real Broker LLC

  • /34

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    130 Salem Ridge Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Clemmons Location, this 1 story home features 3 or 4 bedrooms, bonus room over garage can be either. Lawn sprinkler system, gas heat and gas logs, 2 car main level garage, Primary is on the main with a remodeled bath, hall bath also upgraded. located on a level corner lot located on a corner lot in a cul de sac. Close to shopping, schools and highways for convenience. roof 2023, HVAC was replaced

    James Williamson Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    130 Salem Ridge Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /50

    $680,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8056 Glengarriff Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,013

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hunter Keller Williams Realty Elite

    8056 Glengarriff Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /39

      Est $289,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Trinity Garden Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1533 Trinity Garden Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Trenerowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

  • /2

    $710,000

    • Land
    • 36.28 Acres
    • $19,570 per Acre

    00 Lasater Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    36 plus acres in prime Clemmons, NC location off Lasater Road. Wooded with some cleared, this is a perfect location for a nice community or a private estate. A clear running stream runs through property and there are plenty of mature hardwood trees for timbering. Call today for details about this wonderful property!!

    Melissa Klingenburg Mitchell Forbes Global Properties

    00 Lasater Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    717 Pilgrim Ford Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,940

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ross Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc

    717 Pilgrim Ford Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /10

      Est $268,694 Not Listed For Sale

      5514 Moravian Heights Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5514 Moravian Heights Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Headley The Headley Group Realty

  • /33

    $510,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft

    5634 Clouds Harbor Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Conveniently located in the Village of Clemmons, newer and sought after neighborhood, Clouds Harbor. This home is at the end of the street, so cars are never passing by. The lot borders a small horse farm, there's nothing but mature trees and a retention pond in the back. The house is bright and features an open kitchen and family room. The kitchen island is large, beautiful quartz counter tops,

    David Dixon Keller Williams Realty Elite

    5634 Clouds Harbor Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /19

    $424,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    701 Barrocliff Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,378

    Last Listing Agent Clement Little Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Winston Salem

    701 Barrocliff Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /13

      Est $282,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Trinity Garden Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1513 Trinity Garden Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Headley The Headley Group Realty

  • /37

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    4016 Clinard Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Main level living in the heart of Clemmons. Conveniently located close to shopping, medical and highway. 3BR's and 2 baths on the main level with open floor plan, eat in kitchen, quartz countertops, gas log fireplace, screened in porch, and private backyard. Primary suite with ample closet space contains private bath, with double vanity, jetted tub and separate shower. Bonus room, bedroom and

    Amber Boyles Village Properties Triad brokered by EXP Realty

    4016 Clinard Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /9

    $442,896 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    403 Creekside Terrace, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan King Arden Realty Group

    403 Creekside Terrace, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /22

      Est $293,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Ammons Dr N, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1624 Ammons Dr N, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sear Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /21

    Call for Price New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft

    1870 Michelle Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Clemmons newest all brick exterior neighborhood - tucked away just outside popular Waterford Community off Peace Haven & Lasater Rds. The Roller Mill plan by Arden Homes offers an inviting floor plan with spacious primary suite on the main level. 2300+sqft on main includes an office/living room, dining room, gourmet kitchen with breakfast area, 2 story great room adjoining screen porch. 2 or 3

    Kayla Berry Banner Team Properties Brokered by EXP Realty

    1870 Michelle Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /40

    $275,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5984 Beckner St, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,578

    Last Listing Agent Delana Newsom The Agency - Newsom Homes

    5984 Beckner St, Winston Salem, NC 27103

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home