2

Recently Sold Clemville, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    0 County Road 449 Fabergail Rd, Midfield, TX 77458

    • Land
    • 49.08 Acres
    • $10,187 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Morris RE/MAX Opportunities

    0 County Road 449 Fabergail Rd, Midfield, TX 77458
  • /8

    $4,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    0 Paloma Unit 2726611, Clemville, TX 77414

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $23,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Aguirre Bay City Realty

    0 Paloma Unit 2726611, Clemville, TX 77414
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home