1,110

Recently Sold Homes in 34711

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $499,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    17200 Gathering Place Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,695

    Last Listing Agent Alex Vastardis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    17200 Gathering Place Cir, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $679,930 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11049 Nellie Crossing Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF

    Current Estimated Value $703,742

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    11049 Nellie Crossing Cir, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2871 Sandy Cay St, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,577

    Last Listing Agent Patti Kincaid BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    2871 Sandy Cay St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $252,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1215 6th St, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,121

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Rose ROSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC

    1215 6th St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $715,999 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11815 Lake Susan Ct, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,445

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Anglada COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11815 Lake Susan Ct, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    13753 Via Roma Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,368

    Last Listing Agent Brandon English ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA

    13753 Via Roma Cir, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4060 Longbow Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,809

    Last Listing Agent Natthan Birkett KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    4060 Longbow Dr, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1219 East Ave, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,946

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    1219 East Ave, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1385 Lake Ave, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,900

    Last Listing Agent Nancy McCloskey WATSON REALTY CORP

    1385 Lake Ave, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3184 Canna Lily Place, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,919

    Last Listing Agent Vlad Kizlo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    3184 Canna Lily Place, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /15

    $570,976 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2794 Sweet Acacia Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Waterbrooke

    2794 Sweet Acacia Dr, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11512 Clair Place, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,977

    Last Listing Agent Augusto Rodriguez-Aponte MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    11512 Clair Place, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $339,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4348 Hammersmith Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,801

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stich WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS

    4348 Hammersmith Dr, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10809 Vineyard Ct, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,002

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Meredith LUXE PROPERTIES LLC

    10809 Vineyard Ct, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3340 Rolling Hills Rd, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    3340 Rolling Hills Rd, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2675 Bond St, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,006

    Last Listing Agent Richard Aybar KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    2675 Bond St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2911 Aspen Peak Ct, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,737

    Last Listing Agent Karen Tefft ASSIST2SELL BUYERS & SELLERS

    2911 Aspen Peak Ct, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $2,678,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $367,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2771 Cedaridge Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,631

    Last Listing Agent Hector Contreras WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES

    2771 Cedaridge Cir, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4558 Lions Gate Ave, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,435

    Last Listing Agent Michael Collier EXP REALTY LLC

    4558 Lions Gate Ave, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $795,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11345 Cypress Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,508

    Last Listing Agent Shao Mai MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC

    11345 Cypress Dr, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2907 Southern Pines Loop, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,216

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    2907 Southern Pines Loop, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $696,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3958 Derby Glen Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,257

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ojeda CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3958 Derby Glen Dr, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /47

    $185,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    125 Legendary Dr Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,402

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Snow LPT REALTY LLC

    125 Legendary Dr Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $324,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2234 Kingsmill Way, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,181

    Last Listing Agent Tynna Rau EXP REALTY LLC

    2234 Kingsmill Way, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /45

    $480,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    16041 Lagoon Ct, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,907

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Romero C&J Realty Inc.

    16041 Lagoon Ct, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4548 Barrister Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,211

    Last Listing Agent Shane Stevens KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    4548 Barrister Dr, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1355 Misty Glen Ln, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,433

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Love WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS

    1355 Misty Glen Ln, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $462,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2471 Holly Berry Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,204

    Last Listing Agent Julian Campoverde COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2471 Holly Berry Cir, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1609 Oak Hollow Rd, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,096

    Last Listing Agent Will Mathews EXP REALTY LLC

    1609 Oak Hollow Rd, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12914 Creekside Ct, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,247

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Mathis SOUTHERN HERITAGE REALTY, INC

    12914 Creekside Ct, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11648 Grand Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,136

    Last Listing Agent Diann Brown RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    11648 Grand Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    15714 Turkey Farm Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,438

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Copeland HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    15714 Turkey Farm Rd, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    11425 Last Chance Rd, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,472

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Giachetti PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    11425 Last Chance Rd, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $589,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9807 Royal Vista Ave, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,650

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Mathison-Klein KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    9807 Royal Vista Ave, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14322 Pine Cone Trail, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,069

    Last Listing Agent Greer Kunkle KUNKLE REALTY GROUP

    14322 Pine Cone Trail, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $748,300 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1655 3rd St, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,381

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Makin LAKEFIELD REALTY GROUP LLC

    1655 3rd St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $845,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    17140 Cercis Loop, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,665

    Last Listing Agent Anabella Kanago DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    17140 Cercis Loop, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    238 E Lakeshore Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,851

238 E Lakeshore Dr, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1551 Sherbrook Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,844

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    1551 Sherbrook Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home