1,243

Recently Sold Homes in 34714

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    15923 Autumn Glen Ave, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,963

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos HOMESMART

    15923 Autumn Glen Ave, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $810,620 Sold May 30, 2025

    15786 Cape Coral Loop, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,361

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    15786 Cape Coral Loop, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $341,785 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    16395 Bird of Paradise Ave, Four Corners, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    16395 Bird of Paradise Ave, Four Corners, FL 34714
  • /16

    $449,990 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6044 Zen Way, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,265

    Lennar Wellness Ridge - Cottage Collection

    6044 Zen Way, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $544,490 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3283 Armstrong Ave, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF

    Current Estimated Value $539,979

3283 Armstrong Ave, Clermont, FL 34714
  • 6056 Wellbeing Way, Clermont, FL 34714

    $467,990 Sold May 07, 2026

    6056 Wellbeing Way, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,000

    Lennar Wellness Ridge - Eventide Collection

    6056 Wellbeing Way, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $357,415 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    16410 Bird of Paradise Ave, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,667

    Meritage Homes Cagan Crossings West

    16410 Bird of Paradise Ave, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3702 Maidencain St, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,988

    Last Listing Agent Brent DeHoop RE/MAX ASSURED

    3702 Maidencain St, Clermont, FL 34714
  • 3349 Sanctuary Dr, Clermont, FL 34714

    $561,636 Sold May 04, 2026

    3349 Sanctuary Dr, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,333

    KB Home The Sanctuary - II

    3349 Sanctuary Dr, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    17398 Blazing Star Cir, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,919

    Last Listing Agent Victor Nawrocki VISION HOME REAL ESTATE, LLC

    17398 Blazing Star Cir, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6234 Oil Well Rd, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wheatley WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP

    6234 Oil Well Rd, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /20

    $660,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2829 Haze Rd, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Lennar Wellness Ridge - Estates Collection

    2829 Haze Rd, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /19

    $467,340 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6077 Meditation Dr, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Wellness Ridge - Manor Collection

    6077 Meditation Dr, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $87,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9000 US Highway 192, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,333

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Bahrman RE/MAX HERITAGE

    9000 US Highway 192, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /13

    $435,340 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5611 Vinyasa Rd, Clermont, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    5611 Vinyasa Rd, Clermont, FL 34787
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    17534 Placidity Ave, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,912

    Last Listing Agent Maria Seymour COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    17534 Placidity Ave, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    16620 Caribbean Breeze Way, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,504

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Barker THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC

    16620 Caribbean Breeze Way, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2212 Clementine Trail, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,303

    Last Listing Agent Mark Raumaker SERHANT

    2212 Clementine Trail, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2630 Meadow Oaks Loop, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,409

    Last Listing Agent Edouard Sarkissian COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2630 Meadow Oaks Loop, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /19

    $523,140 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3114 Mindfullness Dr, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,346

    Lennar Wellness Ridge - Manor Collection

    3114 Mindfullness Dr, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $412,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    16704 Lazy Breeze Loop, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,396

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hite PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    16704 Lazy Breeze Loop, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /26

    $470,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    17635 Saw Palmetto Ave, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,995

    Last Listing Agent Dana Broadway WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP

    17635 Saw Palmetto Ave, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $337,990 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    16298 Bird of Paradise Ave, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF

    Current Estimated Value $337,987

16298 Bird of Paradise Ave, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /19

    $544,340 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6048 Meditation Dr, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Wellness Ridge - Manor Collection

    6048 Meditation Dr, Clermont, FL 34714
  • 3270 Sanctuary Dr, Clermont, FL 34714

    $493,920 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3270 Sanctuary Dr, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,089

    KB Home The Sanctuary - II

    3270 Sanctuary Dr, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3384 Yellowtop Loop, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,605

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Mooney KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    3384 Yellowtop Loop, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /14

    $455,490 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6052 Zen Way, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,308

    Lennar Wellness Ridge - Cottage Collection

    6052 Zen Way, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    15405 Bay Vista Dr, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,344

    Last Listing Agent Rob Aponte REAL BROKER, LLC

    15405 Bay Vista Dr, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4485 Renly Ln, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,235

    Last Listing Agent Brent DeHoop RE/MAX ASSURED

    4485 Renly Ln, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17500 Butterfly Pea Ct, Four Corners, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,462

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Falk THE AGENCY FL

    17500 Butterfly Pea Ct, Four Corners, FL 34714
  • /2

    $407,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1044 Winding Water Way, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,039

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Mercado Frias EXP REALTY LLC

    1044 Winding Water Way, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15824 Green Cove Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,997

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    15824 Green Cove Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $398,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3292 Rolling Plains Cir, Four Corners, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF

    Current Estimated Value $405,027

3292 Rolling Plains Cir, Four Corners, FL 34714
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    17176 Goldcrest Loop, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,517

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Morris WENDY MORRIS REALTY

    17176 Goldcrest Loop, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $412,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16334 Saint Augustine St, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,505

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Keohane INFINITE REAL ESTATE POWERED BY ILIST

    16334 Saint Augustine St, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $521,340 Sold May 04, 2026

    6040 Meditation Dr, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    6040 Meditation Dr, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2323 State Road 33, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,527

    Last Listing Agent Harvey Rosenberg REALTY PROFESSIONALS OF FL,LLC

    2323 State Road 33, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $839,990 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    16151 Coastal Cove Ln, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,489

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    16151 Coastal Cove Ln, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3378 Sanctuary Dr, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF

    Current Estimated Value $476,244

3378 Sanctuary Dr, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7627 Taormina Way, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,003

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Mathison-Klein KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    7627 Taormina Way, Clermont, FL 34714

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home