784

Recently Sold Homes in 34715

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $286,657 Sold May 04, 2026

    125 Rainwood St, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Warren MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    125 Rainwood St, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /2

    $771,382 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1690 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,193

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    1690 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $558,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2432 Riviera Ln, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,996

    Last Listing Agent Emily Knudson PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    2432 Riviera Ln, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $389,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2602 Stargrass Cir, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,128

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mangual OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    2602 Stargrass Cir, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /14

    $479,070 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2241 Hen Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,966

    Meritage Homes Cyrene at Minneola

    2241 Hen Rd, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $432,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    609 Westview Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,457

    Last Listing Agent Christopher McMurray NEXTHOME LOTT PREMIER REALTY

    609 Westview Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2675 Mariotta Ridge, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,058

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mondello RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    2675 Mariotta Ridge, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /18

    $501,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2280 Hen Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,667

    Meritage Homes Cyrene at Minneola

    2280 Hen Rd, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $630,990 Sold May 16, 2025

    488 Toscano St, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,780

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Suggs KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    488 Toscano St, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    18632 Triple East Rd, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Smith HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP

    18632 Triple East Rd, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /2

    $745,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2342 Gold Dust Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,877

    Last Listing Agent Will Mathews EXP REALTY LLC

    2342 Gold Dust Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $368,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    321 Free Range Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

321 Free Range Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $450,330 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1290 Whispering Ln, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1290 Whispering Ln, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1103 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,315

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Saavedra LPT REALTY, LLC

    1103 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $391,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1820 Archer Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    1820 Archer Dr, Montverde, FL 34756
  • /2

    $559,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    422 Switchgrass Loop, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,333

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    422 Switchgrass Loop, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1001 Willow Run St, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,878

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Garrido EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    1001 Willow Run St, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    21206 Canoe Pass St, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,002

    Last Listing Agent Brandon English ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA

    21206 Canoe Pass St, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /2

    $392,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    971 Braewood Dr, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,686

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Grabowski REDFIN CORPORATION

    971 Braewood Dr, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1310 Woods Edge Ct, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,950

    Last Listing Agent Julia D'Arts KEY CLASSIC REALTY LLC

    1310 Woods Edge Ct, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /19

    $438,490 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3031 Granite Ridge Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Sugarloaf Ridge - Eventide Collection

    3031 Granite Ridge Ave, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $389,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2090 Gold Dust Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,105

    Last Listing Agent Marcio Teixeira GROUND LEVEL GROUP

    2090 Gold Dust Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $603,596 Sold May 28, 2025

    2327 Juniper Berry Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,509

2327 Juniper Berry Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    21097 County Road 455, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,601

    Last Listing Agent Holly Mraz BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    21097 County Road 455, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    451 Lemongrass Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,559

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    451 Lemongrass Rd, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $337,594 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    191 Glass Onion Dr, Groveland, FL 34737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $320,667

191 Glass Onion Dr, Groveland, FL 34737
  • /2

    $432,988 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    420 Free Range Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

420 Free Range Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2284 Hen Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,275

2284 Hen Rd, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    19630 County Road 455, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,420

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Loiacono WINDSOR REALTY GROUP INC

    19630 County Road 455, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /2

    $801,410 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1634 Skyline Heights Cir, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF

    Current Estimated Value $797,974

1634 Skyline Heights Cir, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1604 Evening Summit Cir, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    1604 Evening Summit Cir, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $680,525 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2395 Juniper Berry Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,018

2395 Juniper Berry Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1113 Canopy Oaks Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,563

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ascenso CREEGAN GROUP

    1113 Canopy Oaks Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /19

    $439,490 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3126 Granite Ridge Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar Sugarloaf Ridge - Eventide Collection

    3126 Granite Ridge Ave, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $603,520 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1202 Whispering Ln, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,467

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    1202 Whispering Ln, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    206 W Silverton St, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,659

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Scovill REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    206 W Silverton St, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    922 Hatteras Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,453

    Last Listing Agent Mark D'Italia PROPERTY LOGIC RE

    922 Hatteras Ave, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /19

    $452,490 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3019 Granite Ridge Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Sugarloaf Ridge - Eventide Collection

    3019 Granite Ridge Ave, Minneola, FL 34715
  • 2156 Sunshine Peak Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    $504,989 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2156 Sunshine Peak Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,000

    Dream Finders Homes Hills of Minneola - 40' Homesites

    2156 Sunshine Peak Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /13

    $429,490 Sold May 07, 2026

    3106 Granite Ridge Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Lennar Sugarloaf Ridge - Eventide Collection

    3106 Granite Ridge Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home