46,329

Clermont, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $494,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    2121 Treasure Hill St, Clermont, FL 34715

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Do you want to Own the Most Spacious & Largest homesite in the entire community? The home that offers the most Privacy between your neighbors? Do You want to own the home where you don't have a to deal with $425 Electric Bill to Cool Off your home during Floridas "7 months of Summer"? Do You want the Home that

    Jorge Barcelo LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    2121 Treasure Hill St, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /32

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1514 Sunset Village Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711

    Welcome home! This fantastic 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is available for immediate move-in! Located conveniently in the desirable community Sunset Village at Clermont, this property features a comfortable layout with well-apportioned bedrooms and bathrooms, a lovely kitchen with lots of counter and cabinet space, and many desirable features. Act now! This one won't last long! All applicants are

    Steve Simpson 407 PROPERTIES

    1514 Sunset Village Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2848 Wilshire Rd, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,150

    Last Listing Agent Abdul Aitboukil SOUTHERN PRESTIGE REALTY INC

    2848 Wilshire Rd, Clermont, FL 34714
    • /46

      Est $597,333 Not Listed For Sale

      12545 Hammock Pointe Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12545 Hammock Pointe Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Sampley ORLANDO'S BEST REAL ESTATE INC

  • /39

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    3276 Sailing Pier Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3276 Sailing Pier Ave. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence also features a spacious office that can easily serve as a fourth bedroom, making it perfect for growing families, remote work, or hosting guests. Inside, you will find 9 foot ceilings that enhance the open, airy feel of the home, along with upgraded luxury

    Erica Diaz HOMEVEST REALTY

    3276 Sailing Pier Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /31

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7731 Scicli Way, Clermont, FL 34714

    This house offering deluxe features and abundant space for unparalleled comfort, convenience, andstyle.Nestled on a generous lot with a 2-car garage, this home promises a blend of functionality and elegance. Upon entry, you are greeted byaversatile formal living or multipurpose room, perfect for creating a personalized space to suit your lifestyle. The dining room, anchored by

    Tiago Ferreira MANAGER PROP

    7731 Scicli Way, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    14325 Hidden Ct, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,653

    Last Listing Agent John Callahan REDFIN CORPORATION

    14325 Hidden Ct, Clermont, FL 34711
    • /45

      Est $668,233 Not Listed For Sale

      4007 Longbow Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4007 Longbow Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Whitehouse RE/MAX

  • /29

    $479,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft

    6020 Wellbeing Way, Clermont, FL 34714

    Under Construction. This trendsetting Capri covers two stories and includes four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and a two-car garage. An open-concept floorplan makes up the first level, blending the kitchen, dining room and family room with easy access to an inviting covered patio. On the second floor, a versatile loft provides a convenient shared living space easily accessible from three

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    6020 Wellbeing Way, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /24

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2331 Garden Belle Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

    Welcome to this beautiful 3/2 townhome located in desirable Waterbrooke Community. This home offers a great livingroom space and kitchen combo. Kitchen features are modern grey cabinets, stainless steel appliances with quartz counter top and a walk in pantry. All rooms are spacious, and all rooms are located on the 2nd level. This townhome offers full size washer and dryer. Great community for

    Jesymar Ocampo EZ CHOICE REALTY

    2331 Garden Belle Dr, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 Cattleman Ln, Clermont, FL 34714

    • Land
    • 9.25 Acres
    • $21,622 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,000

    Last Listing Agent David Wilson WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP

    0 Cattleman Ln, Clermont, FL 34714
    • /21

      Est $464,662 Not Listed For Sale

      17090 Gathering Place Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      17090 Gathering Place Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kidwell PA PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

  • /35

    $599,999

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,922 Sq Ft

    4277 Bugle St, Clermont, FL 34711

    Welcome to this one-of-a-kind opportunity located in the sought-after gated community of Hunters Run. This two-story home sits on an oversized lot with exceptional privacy, offering the perfect canvas for buyers looking to customize and add value.Boasting over 3,900 square feet of living space, the home features 6 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, a dedicated office, and a versatile bonus/media

    Natthan Birkett KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    4277 Bugle St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /24

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    17730 U S 27 Unit 43, Clermont, FL 34715

    Well maintained 2 bedroom 1 bathroom home located in a quiet 55+ community in Clermont. This property offers comfortable, low maintenance living with an open living area, functional kitchen, and natural light throughout. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, medical facilities, and major roadways including US Highway 27. Enjoy a peaceful community setting designed for active adults, with

    Damaris Foon AXEN REALTY, LLC

    17730 U S 27 Unit 43, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    11550 Foxglove Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,023

    Last Listing Agent NOEL MOENSSENS ORLANDO HOMES & INVESTMENTS

    11550 Foxglove Dr, Clermont, FL 34711
    • /44

      Est $570,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Harmony Ln, Clermont, FL 34711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1109 Harmony Ln, Clermont, FL 34711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,998
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Burke REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /49

    $590,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    3731 Peaceful Valley Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. A home with 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom built in 2010, on a half acre. The spacious layout is designed for comfortable living, whether it's hosting family gatherings or simply enjoying quiet evenings together. Imagine the laughter echoing from the generously sized swimming pool, a perfect spot for cooling off on a warm day or enjoying a playful splash. The

    Monica Velez LLC OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    3731 Peaceful Valley Dr, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /28

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1399 Peaceful Nature Way, Clermont, FL 34714

    Welcome Home to this stunning 4 Bedroom 3 Bath townhome with pool in the desirable subdivision of Tranquility. This community is located in the Rolling Hills of Clermont, just 15 minutes from Disney and all the attractions. A few minutes to many shops, restaurants and Margaritaville. This townhome offers a open plan feel with a sleek European flair. The kitchen offers seamless cabinetry with

    Sarah Gholami THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE

    1399 Peaceful Nature Way, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3501 Westerham Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,596

    Last Listing Agent Linda Brown MICKEY REALTY

    3501 Westerham Dr, Clermont, FL 34711
    • /30

      Est $564,836 Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Sanibel St, Clermont, FL 34711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3719 Sanibel St, Clermont, FL 34711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rae Harless DALTON WADE INC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home