1,944

Recently Sold Homes near Cypress Ridge Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4083 Capland Ave, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,785

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stich WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS

    4083 Capland Ave, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $552,490

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    407 Lemongrass Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF

    Current Estimated Value $548,952

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    407 Lemongrass Rd, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3256 Canna Lily Place, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,517

    Last Listing Agent Kaley Hansen COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN

    3256 Canna Lily Place, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /36

    $1,095,942

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15607 Vetta Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,997

    Dream Finders Homes Bella Collina

    15607 Vetta Dr, Montverde, FL 34756
  • /2

    $289,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    519 Delta Ave, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,754

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    519 Delta Ave, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /2

    $536,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    378 W Osceola St, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,424

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Mathison-Klein KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    378 W Osceola St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8527 Firestone Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,117

8527 Firestone Cir, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1829 Holden Ridge Ln, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,005

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Giachetti PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    1829 Holden Ridge Ln, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /2

    $409,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    916 Carmillion Ct, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,280

    Last Listing Agent Zac Chevalier COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN

    916 Carmillion Ct, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /2

    $469,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    16529 Spring Park Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,155

    Last Listing Agent Darby Shields HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    16529 Spring Park Dr, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    374 Alcove Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,717

374 Alcove Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /2

    $529,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    152 Lombard Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,740

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Landi ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT

    152 Lombard Cir, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $519,989

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1696 Pyramid Hill St, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,054

    Dream Finders Homes Hills of Minneola - 40' Homesites

    1696 Pyramid Hill St, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $882,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    840 2nd St, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,301

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Scovill REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    840 2nd St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $364,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    450 Puma Loop, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,952

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    450 Puma Loop, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /2

    $267,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4387 Sambourne St, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,592

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jones-Wilde RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP

    4387 Sambourne St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    541 Kistler Cir, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,947

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Allen-Weisser PLATINUM LUXURY REALTY LLC

    541 Kistler Cir, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /2

    $524,300

    Sold May 27, 2025

    12331 Warren Rd, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,299

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

    12331 Warren Rd, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $862,260

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2371 Juniper Berry Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,500

    Dream Finders Homes Hills of Minneola - 60' Homesites

    2371 Juniper Berry Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /23

    $459,790

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    765 Tundra Loop, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,318

    Lennar Meadow Pointe - Legacy Collection

    765 Tundra Loop, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /20

    $343,990

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    271 Puma Loop, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,667

    Lennar Hidden Ridge - Estate Collection

    271 Puma Loop, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10549 Via de Robina Ct, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,638

    Last Listing Agent Larry Spann SPANN & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    10549 Via de Robina Ct, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $589,989

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1707 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,000

    Dream Finders Homes Hills of Minneola - 50' Homesites

    1707 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $562,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    594 Hernando Place, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,366

    Last Listing Agent Lori McKeeby KEY CLASSIC REALTY LLC

    594 Hernando Place, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /23

    $454,490

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    918 Tundra Loop, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,637

    Lennar Meadow Pointe - Classic Collection

    918 Tundra Loop, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1421 16th St, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,325

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Cox OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.

    1421 16th St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /21

    $344,540

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    387 Puma Loop, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,095

    Lennar Hidden Ridge - Estate Collection

    387 Puma Loop, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    49 White Horse Way, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,282

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Fisher COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

    49 White Horse Way, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10633 Cedar Forest Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,456

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Manns RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP

    10633 Cedar Forest Cir, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $830,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11021 Versailles Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,754

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    11021 Versailles Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /20

    $380,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    370 Puma Loop, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,802

    Lennar Hidden Ridge - Estate Collection

    370 Puma Loop, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1018 Jayhil Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,130

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Eckert LISA REALTY PARTNERS

    1018 Jayhil Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $440,900

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1970 Farmington Ct, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,074

1970 Farmington Ct, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $677,185

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3042 Aibonito Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,586

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    3042 Aibonito Cir, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1124 Chateau Cir, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 500 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,069

    Last Listing Agent Tara Chamberlain FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    1124 Chateau Cir, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $299,999

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    136 Cataldo Way, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,851

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wheatley WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP

    136 Cataldo Way, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1933 Burgundy Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,824

    Last Listing Agent David Sanchez RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE

    1933 Burgundy Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $323,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    103 Patricia St, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,596

    Last Listing Agent Monica Bowman FOLIO REALTY LLC

    103 Patricia St, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    14444 Johns Lake Rd, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,993

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Ruffolo VANTAGE POINT REALTY CO.

    14444 Johns Lake Rd, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $712,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17927 E Apshawa Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,741

    Last Listing Agent Curt Marksbury WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS

    17927 E Apshawa Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home