Est $201,848
7516 Eagle Valley Pass, Indianapolis, IN 46214
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,566 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 35% Above List Price
- $96/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $150,000
- Jun 25, 2021
Last Listing Agent James Embry Keller Williams Indpls Metro N