104,512

Cleveland County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $252,400

    • Land
    • 12.62 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    12 Baxter Ln, Norman, OK 73026

    Welcome to Ridgeline Estates! Norman's newest private upscale development in East Norman at 140th and Cedar Lane Rd. Each of these 28 lots ranging in size from 10 to 20 acres have incredible character with gently rolling hills, oak and pecan trees. This lot has 12.62 acres with a gentle slope from Baxter Lane to the west end of the lot creating incredible views. Evenings watching sunsets and the

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Casey

    Dillard Cies Real Estate

    (405) 939-5144

    12 Baxter Ln, Norman, OK 73026
  • /22

    Starting at $864

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    909 Brandywine Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    Bocage apartments is a beautiful, independent senior living community that is newly built and all bills paid! We are located in Norman, Oklahoma and accept those that are 62 years of age and older.At Bocage, you will find there are plenty of opportunities to get involved in committees, visit with neighbors and participate in activities such as,-Leisure outings, games, movies,

    Bocage Senior Living

    (405) 857-3933

    909 Brandywine Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /15

    $34,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    0 Lot 8 Hidden Creek Estates Phase II Unit 1129182, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $29,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Kalhor Kalhor Realty

    • /39

      Est $431,814 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Belknap Ave Unit 2803, Norman, OK 73072

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2801 Belknap Ave Unit 2803, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Hymer RJH Realty Investments

  • /12

    $119,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $11,888 per Acre

    001 York Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    Discover this beautiful 10-acre parcel just six miles outside of charming Lexington, Oklahoma. Imagine building your dream home surrounded by nature's best features. This serene property boasts a wet weather creek that adds peaceful ambiance after rains, while mature trees blanket much of the land, creating ideal habitat for wildlife—including whitetail deer that frequent the area. It's a true

    Agent Photo

    David Thoming

    White Oak Real Estate Group

    (405) 814-1268

    001 York Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /13

    Starting at $793 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1846 E Lindsey St, Norman, OK 73071

    Located on the corner of Lindsey and Oakhurst. Close to OU.Willowbrook offers spacious 1 and 2 bedroom floorplans.

    Willowbrook Apartments

    (405) 407-0532

    1846 E Lindsey St, Norman, OK 73071
  • /50

    $228,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3204 SE 96th St, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,041

    Last Listing Agent Jason Phillips NextHome Central Real Estate

    3204 SE 96th St, Moore, OK 73160
    • /29

      Est $431,933 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Willow Branch Rd, Norman, OK 73072

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      305 Willow Branch Rd, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Olson

  • /12

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $8,982 per Acre

    18621 Deercreek Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    10 Acre lot SE of Norman near 180th and Slaughterville Road. Beautiful lot with about 70% cleared meadows and large oak trees. Was an OMMA grow property with 3 green houses, an 18 x 20 well house, phase 3 electric, camper hookup, storage container, and lots of grow equipment. Well and structures are about 600 ft off the road. Remove the current grow facility structure and have a beautiful

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Casey

    Dillard Cies Real Estate

    (405) 362-1919

    18621 Deercreek Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /7

    Starting at $845 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    600 S Webster Ave, Norman, OK 73069

    Great location!!! Walking distance to OU and Campus Corner!!! Great move in specials!!!

    Essex Square

    (405) 759-5131

    600 S Webster Ave, Norman, OK 73069
  • /31

    $196,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2200 Classen Blvd Unit 14-121, Norman, OK 73071

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Arends Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    2200 Classen Blvd Unit 14-121, Norman, OK 73071
    • /42

      Est $390,902 Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Melrose Ct Unit 2148, Norman, OK 73069

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2142 Melrose Ct Unit 2148, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stormi Goodspeed 828 Real Estate LLC

  • /8

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $23,920 per Acre

    15 West St, Noble, OK 73068

    Looking for acreage to build your dream home? No HOA. This wooded lot sits at the end of the addition on a cul-de-sac. Great for mobile homes, building a barndominium or a cottage in the woods! 14 Beautiful Lots to choose from! Electric at the poles, most lots are wooded so bring your boots!

    Agent Photo

    Mandy Gulley

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    (405) 588-1912

    15 West St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /20

    Starting at $611

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds

    1800 Beaumont Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    Explore the perfect off-campus housing at Campus Lodge. Enjoy our exceptional amenity package, featuring basketball and volleyball courts, a play-action pool, free parking, and a complimentary shuttle service. Schedule a personal tour today to experience the convenience and comfort offered by Campus Lodge firsthand.

    Montara Park

    (405) 561-6574

    1800 Beaumont Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /51

    $685,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7108 SW 118th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,086

    Last Listing Agent Connie Lee

    7108 SW 118th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73173
    • /17

      Est $196,027 Not Listed For Sale

      919 W Comanche St Unit 921, Norman, OK 73069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      919 W Comanche St Unit 921, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conner Geist Access Real Estate LLC

  • /7

    $42,500

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    230 Bartley Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    Great acreage to build your dream home! Mobile home allowed. Several acreages in this subdivision to choose from. Easy access to Lake Thunderbird and quick access to Highway 9!

    Agent Photo

    Mandy Gulley

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    (405) 267-7262

    230 Bartley Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /20

    Starting at $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2313 Crestmont St, Norman, OK 73069

    The Crestmont is a small friendly community with two charming courtyard areas and plenty of outdoor seating, picturesque swimming pool and a laundry facility. We also offer covered parking, which is a definite must in Oklahoma. Our location is absolutely amazing. You can walk or take a short drive to dozens of retail shops, restaurants and recreational opportunities. I-35, Sooner Mall,

    The Crestmont Apartments

    (405) 561-6682

    2313 Crestmont St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /46

    $405,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1328 Monterey Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,269

    Last Listing Agent Chris Eubanks Whittington Realty

    1328 Monterey Dr, Norman, OK 73072
    • /26

      Est $253,100 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Welston Cir Unit 631, Norman, OK 73071

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      629 Welston Cir Unit 631, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delena Day Realty Experts Inc

  • /38

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    5124 SW 120th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73173

    Welcome to the gated community of Williamson Farms! Offering 2 pools, playground and community clubhouse with lots of planned events, you're sure to fall in love with the area. From the moment you drive up this cul-de-sac street and pull into the drive, this home is sure to please. The gorgeous front door welcomes you into this home. The open floorplan offers great entertaining space with the

    Agent Photo

    Suehzen Mosley

    Century 21 Mosley

    (405) 536-3470

    5124 SW 120th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73173
  • /20

    Starting at $1,099 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    101 Crestland Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    Welcome to Diamond Crest Townhomes, where you can relax, unwind, and enjoy the good life. Our 2-bedroom apartments in Norman, Oklahoma are conveniently located just moments away from the best dining, shopping, and outdoor recreational activities. At Diamond Crest Townhomes, our floor plans are designed to accommodate your unique lifestyle, resulting in a space that feels like home the moment you

    Diamond Crest Townhomes

    (331) 422-3466

    101 Crestland Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /33

    $159,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    418 S Stewart Ave, Norman, OK 73071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,169

    Last Listing Agent Courteney Mack Redfin

    418 S Stewart Ave, Norman, OK 73071
    • /41

      Est $5,304,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Kingston Rd Unit 12, Norman, OK 73071

      • 78 Beds
      • 52 Baths
      • 37,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1232 Kingston Rd Unit 12, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,851,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hightower McGraw Davisson Stewart LLC

  • /50

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    13400 SE 94th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73165

    Built in 2022 and tucked behind the gates of Foxmor Estates on a full acre, this modern farmhouse delivers the rare combination of new construction finish quality, flexible floorplan design, and private outdoor living. Inside, soaring vaulted ceilings and wide-plank oak floors set the tone for a home that feels both elevated and livable. The kitchen is the natural gathering point: full-height

    Agent Photo

    Sarah Bytyqi

    Verbode

    (405) 731-5042

    13400 SE 94th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73165
  • /20

    Starting at $789 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3001 Pheasant Run Rd, Norman, OK 73072

    Norman apartments at Diamond Creek offer comfortable living with college-town energy at 3001 Pheasant Run Road. Choose from one- and two-bedroom homes ranging from 500 to 900 square feet, ideal for working families, students, and military members. Enjoy community amenities including a swimming pool, bark park, playground, and clubhouse. Select apartments feature smart-home thermostats and

    Diamond Creek Apartments

    (331) 276-6542

    3001 Pheasant Run Rd, Norman, OK 73072
  • /41

    $175,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1601 Lake Ridge Rd, Norman, OK 73026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,530

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Coon McKinnon Realty LLC

    1601 Lake Ridge Rd, Norman, OK 73026
    • /15

      Est $196,726 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Vicksburg Ave Unit 316, Norman, OK 73071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      314 Vicksburg Ave Unit 316, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ivins Movers Real Estate Company

  • /8

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 12.97 Acres
    • $8,481 per Acre

    20170 Fulkerson St, Noble, OK 73068

    Discover your opportunity to own approximately 10 acres in Cleveland County, located within the desirable Little Axe School District. This semi-secluded property offers a peaceful setting surrounded by mature trees and abundant wildlife, making it the perfect canvas for your dream home. Size & Location: 10 acres (MOL) in Cleveland County Schools: Little Axe School District Setting: Semi-secluded

    Agent Photo

    Paul Pearson

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (405) 867-6236

    20170 Fulkerson St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /20

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3751 Eagle Cliff Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    Discover the serene living experience at Brookstone Cottages, nestled in the heart of Norman on Eagle Cliff Dr. Our apartment community offers a selection of spacious 1 and 2 bedroom units, designed with modern amenities to cater to your comfort and convenience. Enjoy a tranquil neighborhood ambiance coupled with the luxury of on-site facilities. We invite you to explore our community and find

    Brookstone Cottages

    (405) 561-1590

    3751 Eagle Cliff Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /34

    $268,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    317 Stoneridge Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,189

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Williams McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    317 Stoneridge Dr, Moore, OK 73160
    • /48

      Est $327,007 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Vicksburg Ct Unit 406, Norman, OK 73071

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      404 Vicksburg Ct Unit 406, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Lee Realty of America LLC

  • /9

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $19,960 per Acre

    0 Lot 7 Post Oak Rd Unit 1192348, Noble, OK 73068

    Great Large corner lot with blacktop on west side and gravel road on north side. Build your dream home! Located next to fire department and super close to Lake Thunderbird with easy access to Highway 9

    Agent Photo

    Mandy Gulley

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    (405) 963-3567

    0 Lot 7 Post Oak Rd Unit 1192348, Noble, OK 73068
  • /20

    Starting at $945 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    900 23rd St SE, Norman, OK 73071

    Welcome to Beaumont Crossing Apartments, a quiet and convenient community in Norman, OK. We’re just minutes from the University of Oklahoma, Tinker AFB, Hitachi, and the US Postal Training Center. Easy access to I-35, Highway 9, and Sooner Road.Apartment Features:- Fireplace in most units- Vaulted ceilings upstairs- Washer/dryer hookups- Central heating & air-

    Beaumont Crossing

    (405) 294-1370

    900 23rd St SE, Norman, OK 73071
  • /48

    $559,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3901 Sorano Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,000

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Beach Whittington Realty

    3901 Sorano Dr, Moore, OK 73160
    • /26

      Est $194,695 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Owl St Unit 831, Norman, OK 73071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      829 Owl St Unit 831, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Coon McKinnon Realty LLC

  • /5

    $142,600

    • Land
    • 10.57 Acres
    • $13,491 per Acre

    16 Baxter Ln, Norman, OK 73026

    Welcome to Ridgeline Estates! Norman's newest private upscale development in East Norman at 140th and Cedar Lane Rd. Each of these 28 lots ranging in size from 10 to 20 acres have incredible character with gently rolling hills, oak and pecan trees. This lot has 10.57 acres of mostly wooded land. Property has a gentle slope from Baxter Lane to the east end of the lot creating incredible views.

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Casey

    Dillard Cies Real Estate

    (405) 883-4539

    16 Baxter Ln, Norman, OK 73026
  • /20

    Starting at $699 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1312 N Norman Ave, Moore, OK 73160

    Parmele Park Apartments in Moore offers newly renovated one bedroom apartments! Our apartments have hardwood floors throughout, open concept kitchen and living areas, kitchen appliances such as stove, oven, dishwasher, and fridge. You will love the modern paint colors and the big new windows throughout. Upgraded model has new quartz countertops in kitchen and bathroom and brand new backsplash and

    Towne Manor

    (405) 977-1784

    1312 N Norman Ave, Moore, OK 73160
  • /2

    $344,950 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,000

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    Unlisted Address
    • /32

      Est $157,861 Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Potomac Dr, Norman, OK 73072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4106 Potomac Dr, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,050
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Borrego New Key Realty LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home