31

Recently Sold Cleveland, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $303,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1000 Columbia St, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,242

    Last Listing Agent Lynnea Wetzel Re/Max Advantage Plus - Le Center

    1000 Columbia St, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /2

    $143,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    100 4th St, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,469

    Last Listing Agent Erin McCullough Compass

    100 4th St, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /20

    $277,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    200 2nd St, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,466

    Last Listing Agent Christine Thomas LAKE SHORES & MORE REALTY

    200 2nd St, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /73

    $784,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    46360 Cape Trail, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,792

    Last Listing Agent Vonda Herding Edina Realty, Inc.

    46360 Cape Trail, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /48

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    24570 Scotch Lake Rd, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,000

    Last Listing Agent David Broll Keller Williams Realty Integrity Northwest

    24570 Scotch Lake Rd, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /33

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    26019 Island Rd, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,044

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Stenberg RE/MAX DYNAMIC AGENTS

    26019 Island Rd, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /30

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    313 Cherry St, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,517

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Leasure Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    313 Cherry St, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    247TH Avenue, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • Land
    • 4.59 Acres
    • $22,876 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

247TH Avenue, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /18

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    27299 410th St, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,173

27299 410th St, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /49

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    23990 Geldners Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,131

    Last Listing Agent Matt Larson TRUE REAL ESTATE

    23990 Geldners Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    46567 Evergreen Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,376

46567 Evergreen Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /29

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    24541 Arrowhead Trail, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,777

24541 Arrowhead Trail, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /36

    $549,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    25188 Cape Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,338

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bode BOCO REAL ESTATE INC.

    25188 Cape Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /19

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    917 3rd Ct, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,378

917 3rd Ct, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /50

    $784,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    46360 46360 Cape Trail, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,792

    Last Listing Agent Vonda Herding Edina Realty Inc. Mankato

    46360 46360 Cape Trail, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /34

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    505 3rd St, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,663

    Last Listing Agent Mary Murphy-Stier Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    505 3rd St, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /36

    $357,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    46167 Jefferson Lake Dr, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,333

    Last Listing Agent Laura Posl Legacy Land & Home

    46167 Jefferson Lake Dr, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /14

    $25,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Tbd Evergreen Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $18,248 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,500

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kolars REALTY EXECUTIVES ASSOCIATES

    0 Tbd Evergreen Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /33

    $419,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    24563 Irish Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,349

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Bohrer TRUE REAL ESTATE

    24563 Irish Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    24186 Geldners Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,863

    Last Listing Agent Megan James REALTY EXECUTIVES ASSOCIATES

    24186 Geldners Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /49

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    23664 Primrose Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Steffen LAKE SHORES & MORE REALTY

    23664 Primrose Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /17

    $143,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    100 100 4th St, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Schummer CENTURY 21 ATWOOD

    100 100 4th St, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /3

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    23512 Cardinal Dr, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,057

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Terrell RE/MAX DYNAMIC AGENTS

    23512 Cardinal Dr, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /36

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    23554 Cardinal Dr, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,466

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dewing Coldwell Banker Realty

    23554 Cardinal Dr, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /26

    $176,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    700 Washington St, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,480

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rodning TRUE REAL ESTATE

    700 Washington St, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /27

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    46027 Jefferson Lake Dr, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,032

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sharkey CENTURY 21 ATWOOD

    46027 Jefferson Lake Dr, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /50

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    46696 Cape Horn Rd, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,796

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Lynch BH Realty Group

    46696 Cape Horn Rd, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /47

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    46549 Cape Horn Rd, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,719

    Last Listing Agent Angie VanEman Lynch AMERICAN WAY REALTY

    46549 Cape Horn Rd, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    24298 Geldners Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,373

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Mohr RE/MAX DYNAMIC AGENTS

    24298 Geldners Ln, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    46463 Cape Horn Rd, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,760

    Last Listing Agent Candee Deichman CENTURY 21 ATWOOD

    46463 Cape Horn Rd, Cleveland, MN 56017
  • /14

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    46853 Cape Horn Rd, Cleveland, MN 56017

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $264,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,371

    Last Listing Agent Mike Yerxa RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    46853 Cape Horn Rd, Cleveland, MN 56017
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home