5,840

Properties in ZIP Code 44103

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1884 E 81st St Unit 4, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1884 E 81st St Unit 4, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hoffman Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1884 E 81st St Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1884 E 81st St Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hoffman Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7705 Sagamore Ave Unit Up, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7705 Sagamore Ave Unit Up, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6128 Lausche Ave Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      6128 Lausche Ave Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Acklin Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7348 Hough Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      7348 Hough Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Beidleman FASS Management Real Estate Services LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7336 Hough Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      7336 Hough Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7344 Hough Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      7344 Hough Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4533 Payne Ave Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4533 Payne Ave Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Beth Paskin Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1858 E 75th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      1858 E 75th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6128 Lausche Ave Unit 2, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      6128 Lausche Ave Unit 2, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Acklin Howard Hanna

  • /10

    $900 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 630 Sq Ft

    7820 Lexington Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

    Welcome home to Lexington Village Apartments, a premier apartment home destination where quintessential Cleveland conveniences and amenities combine. Whether you’re looking for a location close to work or play our pet-friendly community will exceed your expectations. Featuring an abundant selection of 1, 2, and 3-bedroom floorplans we offer both newly remodeled and legacy suites to fit your

    7820 Lexington Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 E 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1366 E 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      988 E 69th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 12 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • Built 1900
      988 E 69th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jun 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Corky Hallal Deleted Agent

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 E 63rd St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1012 E 63rd St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Nov 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ball RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1266 E 59th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1266 E 59th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,200
      • Dec 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Williamson Deleted Agent

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1575 E 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1900
      1575 E 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Hu OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Russell Rd, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 11 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 7,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1333 Russell Rd, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Nov 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ken Gailey Century 21 Homestar

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      6811 Whitney Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1900
      6811 Whitney Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deonte Smith HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /32

      Est $356,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1969 E 83rd St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1969 E 83rd St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doxie Jelks Keller Williams Living

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6811 Whitney Ave Unit 6811, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6811 Whitney Ave Unit 6811, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ferris MarDom Real Estate

  • /10

    $1,550 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    1970 E 71st St Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44103

    Property Id: 2310277 Beautifully renovated 3-bedroom unit, designed for modern living and everyday comfort. Featuring a bright, open-concept layout with stylish finishes throughout, this home blends elegance and functionality. Enjoy a brand-new kitchen with sleek countertops, contemporary cabinetry, and top-of-the line appliances. Located in a great area, close to shops, schools, parks, and

    1970 E 71st St Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44103
  • /11

    $1,550 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    1970 E 71st St Unit 4, Cleveland, OH 44103

    Property Id: 2310278 Beautifully renovated 3-bedroom unit, designed for modern living and everyday comfort. Featuring a bright, open-concept layout with stylish finishes throughout, this home blends elegance and functionality. Enjoy a brand-new kitchen with sleek countertops, contemporary cabinetry, and top-of-the line appliances. Located in a great area, close to shops, schools, parks, and

    1970 E 71st St Unit 4, Cleveland, OH 44103
  • /10

    $1,600 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    1970 E 71st St Unit 5, Cleveland, OH 44103

    Property Id: 2310279 Beautifully renovated 3-bedroom unit, designed for modern living and everyday comfort. Featuring a bright, open-concept layout with stylish finishes throughout, this home blends elegance and functionality. Enjoy a brand-new kitchen with sleek countertops, contemporary cabinetry, and top-of-the line appliances. Located in a great area, close to shops, schools, parks, and

    1970 E 71st St Unit 5, Cleveland, OH 44103
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 Ansel Rd, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      995 Ansel Rd, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mandria Aceto Realuxe Ohio

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 E 80th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1521 E 80th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Rollins Inactive Agent

    • /14

      Est $470,444 Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7116 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jan 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hromyko Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    • /11

      Est $508,273 Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7112 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jan 17, 2020

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7915 Linwood Ave Unit 1/DN, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7915 Linwood Ave Unit 1/DN, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1970 E 71st St Unit 2, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1970 E 71st St Unit 2, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sonego EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1970 E 71st St Unit 1, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1970 E 71st St Unit 1, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sonego EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1667 E 40th St Unit 1D-2, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1667 E 40th St Unit 1D-2, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Sharkey Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      6811 Whitney Ave Unit 4, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6811 Whitney Ave Unit 4, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10/SF
      • 396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ades Deleted Agent

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E 81st St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      0 E 81st St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Faith Gegen Keller Williams Citywide

    • /12

      Est $99,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 E 79th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1033 E 79th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Padgett The Holden Agency

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 E 67th St Unit 1, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1084 E 67th St Unit 1, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Martiese Head John Lee Real Estate Group, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $475,897 Not Listed For Sale

      7120 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7120 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Apr 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Phillips Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Linwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 9,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      5612 Linwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6914 Saint Clair Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6914 Saint Clair Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8301 Korman Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8301 Korman Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Roseman Keller Williams Living

    • /2

      Est $157,616 Not Listed For Sale

      2260 E 70th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2260 E 70th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Brannigan Russell Real Estate Services

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home