5,840

Properties in ZIP Code 44103

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $247,094 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Linwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7005 Linwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Owens Century 21 Homestar

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      861 E 73rd St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      861 E 73rd St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gal Fox Galileo Realty LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Central Ave Unit 4357896, Cleveland, OH 44104

      0 Central Ave Unit 4357896, Cleveland, OH 44104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Helffrich Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 E 63rd St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1895
      1109 E 63rd St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Beyens Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /12

      Est $438,410 Not Listed For Sale

      7128 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7128 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hromyko Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    • /4

      Est $456,270 Not Listed For Sale

      7144 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7144 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

• /12

      Est $423,460 Not Listed For Sale

      7132 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7132 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 E 82nd St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      1826 E 82nd St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pete Formica Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Norwood Rd, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1204 Norwood Rd, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Setrena Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /24

      Est $112,252 Not Listed For Sale

      7709 Star Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7709 Star Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Salvaggio Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 E 64th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1114 E 64th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Bowersock Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /35

      Est $377,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 E 84th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1950 E 84th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Barkan Keller Williams Citywide

    • /12

      Est $483,542 Not Listed For Sale

      7136 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7136 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

• /3

      Est $291,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1667 E 40th St Unit 1D-3, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1667 E 40th St Unit 1D-3, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zak Nicolay RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 E 81st St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2023 E 81st St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hunt BHR & Associates

    • /9

      Est $461,543 Not Listed For Sale

      7124 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7124 Simpson Ct, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 482 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

• /10

      Est $306,605 Not Listed For Sale

      8206 Chester Ave Unit T-30, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8206 Chester Ave Unit T-30, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,425
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Callahan Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Est $240,099 Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Carnegie Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      7606 Carnegie Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • 899 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paul Blumberg Deleted Agent

    • /4

      Est $75,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 E 72nd St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1915
      1026 E 72nd St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14,967% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500
      • Jul 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris Deleted Agent

    • /7

      Est $306,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1548 E 66th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1548 E 66th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Johnson BHR & Associates

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 E 67th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1045 E 67th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    • /2

      Est $318,895 Not Listed For Sale

      8114 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8114 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Areial Callieham Homex Real Estate Solutions LLC

    • /32

      Est $336,256 Not Listed For Sale

      8214 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8214 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dona Friedman Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /10

      Est $82,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 E 77th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1058 E 77th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 646% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Aug 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sheritha Miller Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $170,816 Not Listed For Sale

      2180 E 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2180 E 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,721
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bradford Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5714 Bonna Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5714 Bonna Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Shaheen Classic Realty Group, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $340,332 Not Listed For Sale

      8316 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8316 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sam Zimmer Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /5

      Est $70,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1063 E 68th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1063 E 68th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,163% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600
      • Feb 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Golem RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $296,417 Not Listed For Sale

      8230 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8230 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Zimmer Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /34

      Est $313,813 Not Listed For Sale

      8138 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8138 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Beckwith EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 E 72nd St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1035 E 72nd St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Nov 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Weeams Market First Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $289,057 Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8210 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Kukucka Russell Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $324,570 Not Listed For Sale

      8207 Beacon Place, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8207 Beacon Place, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Wolf RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $296,233 Not Listed For Sale

      8118 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8118 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

• /17

      Est $118,120 Not Listed For Sale

      962 E 77th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      962 E 77th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 687% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Simko Deleted Agent

    • /26

      Est $296,434 Not Listed For Sale

      8134 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8134 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,305
      • Sep 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lumpkin Deleted Agent

    • /3

      Est $90,903 Not Listed For Sale

      910 E 75th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      910 E 75th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,090% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,151
      • Mar 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Russ Chapple Deleted Agent

    • /13

      Est $82,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1169 E 61st St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1169 E 61st St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 811% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Palame RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1557 E 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1557 E 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hajek RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home